WBIFMS Help

List of DDO Code for all offices under West Bengal Govt.

Join Telegram groupJoin Now
Follow on Google NewsFollow Now

Treasury wise List of DDO Code for all offices under West Bengal Govt.

Click on the name of the treasury to view all DDO Codes and Office Name of West Bengal Government.

Bankura (BAA)

BAAEDC001  ASSTT. DIRECTOR OF ACCOUNTS,DEPARTMENT OF SCHOOL EDUCATION,BANKURA 
BAACAD001  DY. ASSTT. DIRECTOR, CONSUMER AFFAIRS & FBP 
BAAFNS001  DY.DIRECTOR,FINANCE(SMALLSAVINGS)DT,BANKURA 
BAAARV002  B.L.D.O., BANKURA-I 
BAAHMP003  COMMANDANT,STATE ARMED POLICE,13TH BATTALION 
BAASWB003  C.D.P.O. BANKURA – 1 
BAASWB004  C.D.P.O., CHHATNA 
BAAHFH010  A.C.M.O.H., (SADAR), BANKURA 
BAACPD001  ASSTT., REGISTRAR, CO.-OPT.SOCIETIES,BANKURA 
BAAHFH008  B.M.O.H., ANCHURI B.P.H.C. 
BAAAGD003  AGRONOMIST D.L.R.S.,BANKURA. 
BAAHMA002  SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, SADAR, BANKURA 
BAAHFH015  ASST. DIR. DRUG CONTROL, D.D.C.O, BANKURA 
BAAEDP018  S.I. OF SCHOOLS, SALTORA WEST CIRCLE 
BAAEDP008  S.I. OF SCHOOLS, MEJHIA CIRCLE 
BAAEDP010  S.I. OF SCHOOLS, GANGAJALGHATI CIRCLE 
BAAEDP002  S.I. OF SCHOOLS, BELIATORE CIRCLE 
BAAFPD001  Deputy Director of Horticulture, Bankura 
BAAAGD010  ASST.DIR.AGRI.(ADMN.), SADAR (NORTH), BANKURA 
BAAPRD012  ADDL.EXECUTIVE OFFICER,ZILLA PARISHAD,BANKURA 
BAAPHE003  EXE. ENG.BANKURA MECH. DIVN. PHE DTE 
BAAFRD005  DIV.FOREST OFFICER, W.P.(SOUTH- II) DIVISION 
BAAMIA018  EXE. ENGR.(A.I.), KANGSABATI CAD DIVN,BANKURA 
BAAEDP020  Lecturer-in-Charge,Chhandar Govt. P.T.T.I. 
BAAJDA008  CIVIL JUDGE (J.D.)2ND COURT, BANKURA 
BAAJDA011  CIVIL JUDGE(SD), BANKURA 
BAAEDI110  TEACHER-IN-CHARGE,SALDIHA COLLEGE 
BAACSD002  MANAGER(CR.) D.I.C.& L.D.W.O.,BANKURA 
BAAPHE005  DEPUTY SUPDT. ENGINEER, BANKURA WATER SUPPLY CIRCLE, PHE DIRECTORATE 
BAAAGM001  ASSTT.DIRECTOR OF AGRIL.MTK.(ADMN.).BANKURA. 
BAAHMP002  SUPDT. OF POLICE (D.E.B.), BANKURA 
BAALBE001  JOINT DIRECTOR OF EMPLOYMENT,D.E.E,BANKURA 
BAASYA001  DISTRICT YOUTH OFFICER, BANKURA 
BAAFRD007  DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER,BNK(SOUTH)DIVISION 
BAAARV003  B.L.D.O., BANKURA-II 
BAAARV009  B.L.D.O., ONDA 
BAAEDI108  TEACHER-IN-CHARGE, PANDIT RAGHUNATH MURMU SMRITI MAHAVIDYALAYA 
BAAHFH017  PRINCIPAL, INSTITUTE OF PHARMACY, BANKURA 
BAAEDS003  HEAD MASTER, BANKURA ZILLA SCHOOL 
BAASYA002  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, BANKURA -1 
BAAEDP005  S.I. OF SCHOOLS, SADAR EAST CIRCLE,BANKURA 
BAAPRA002  B.D.O., BANKURA-II 
BAALRR003  SRO-II / DDO, DL&LRO’S OFFICE, BANKURA 
BAAEDS002  A. I. OF SCHOOLS, SADAR SUB DIVISION,BANKURA 
BAAMID004  EX. ENGR.,KANGSABATI C.A.D.A.,BANKURA(H.Q.) 
BAAMIA005  EXE. ENG.(A.I.), BANKURA (A.I.) DIVN, BANKURA 
BAALRR001  SPL. L.A.O., BANKURA 
BAAJDA010  CIVIL JUDGE, (SR.DIVN.) ADDL. COURT, BANKURA 
BAAMIA015  ASSTT. ENGR(A-I),BANKURA (A-I) I &P SUB-DIVN. 
BAAPRD003  E.O., CHHATNA PANCHAYET SAMITY 
BAAFNT001  TREASURY OFFICER, BANKURA 
BAATEA001  O.I.C., BANKURA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, BANKURA 
BAAHFE001  ACCOUNTS OFFICER, B.S.Medical College, BANKURA 
BAAIGR004  ADSR, SALTORA 
BAACIT002  PRINCIPAL, I.T.I.,CHHATNA 
BAAPHE001  EXE. ENG. BANKURA DIVN. PHE, DTE 
BAAIGR005  ADDL. DIST. SUB REGISTRAR, ONDA 
BAAIGR003  ADDL. DIST. SUB-REGISTRAR, GANGAJAL GHATI 
BAALBD001  ASSTT LABOUR COMMISSIONER,BANKURA 
BAAEDL001  DISTRICT LIBRARY OFFICER, BANKURA 
BAAFNC002  C.T.O.&D.D.O, PROF.TAX OFFICE,WEST UNIT-IV 
BAAEDI111  T-I-C,SALTORA NETAJI CENTENARY COLLEGE 
BAAARV005  B.L.D.O., MEJHIA 
BAASWB005  C.D.P.O., G.GHATI 
BAAHFH016  DY. DIRECTOR, DRUG CONTROL,BANKURA R.D.OFFICE 
BAAAGD004  JT. DIR. OF AGRIL(M&P.P) R.R.S., BANKURA. 
BAACSS001  EXTENSION OFFICER AND D.D.O.,SERICULTURE, BANKURA 
BAAAGD015  ASST.DIR. OF AGRI.(ADMN.), SOIL CON. BANKURA 
BAAHFH005  B.M.O.H. KANCHANPUR B.P.H.C. 
BAAHFH002  B.M.O.H., BARJORA B.P.H.C. 
BAAEDP014  S.I. OF SCHOOLS, CHHATNA CIRCLE 
BAAEDP015  S.I. OF SCHOOLS,CHHATNA SOUTH CIRCLE, BANKURA 
BAAEDP009  S.I. OF SCHOOLS, BARJORA CIRCLE 
BAAEDP007  S.I. OF SCHOOLS, SADAR WEST CIRCLE, BANKURA 
BAAPRA007  B.D.O., BARJORA 
BAAPWC001  EX. ENGR. SOCIAL SECTOR, P.W. DTE.,BANKURA DIVISION 
BAAMID007  E.E, KANGSABATI CANALS DIVN.-II, KHATRA. 
BAAPRD006  E.O., G.GHATI PANCHAYET SAMITY 
BAAPRD004  E.O., SALTORA PANCHAYET SAMITY 
BAAPRD011  PROJECT DIRECTOR, BANKURA Z. P.,DRD CELL 
BAAHFH025  Supdt., Chhatna Multi Speciality / Super Speciality Hospital Bankura 
BAAICA001  District Information & Cultural Officer, BANKURA 
BAAFRD003  D.F.O. WORKING PLANS (SOUTH) DIVN.NO.II 
BAAPWR001  E.E,BANKURA HIGHWAY DN, P.W.(ROADS) DEPTT . 
BAAAEB001  ASSTT. DTR, B.A.E.& S., BANKURA 
BAAFSD002  S. D. CONTROLLER, FOOD &SUPPLIES, BANKURA 
BAAMID002  EXE. ENGR. BANKURA IRRIGATIOIN DIVN,BANKURA 
BAAARV001  DY.DIRECTOR A.R.D.&P.O., BANKURA 
BAAEDI106  PRINCIPAL,GOBINDA PRASAD MAHAVIDYALAYA 
BAASWB006  C.D.P.O., BARJORA I.C.D.S. PROJECT, BANKURA 
BAASWB008  C.D.P.O., SALTORA 
BAASWB010  C.D.P.O., BANKURA-II 
BAASWB012  C.D.P.O., BANKURA URBAN ICDS PROJECT. 
BAAHFE003  PRINCIPAL, GOVT. COLLEGE OF NURSING, BSMC 
BAAEDI102  PRINCIPAL, BANKURA SAMMILANI COLLEGE 
BAAAGD012  A.D.OF AGRIL.(ADMN),S.C,BANKURA 
BAAEDS004  DISTRICT OFFICER, PHY.EDN.& Y.WELFARE,BANKURA 
BAAEDP006  S.I. OF SCHOOLS, SADAR SOUTH CIRCLE, BANKURA 
BAAEDP016  S.I. OF SCHOOLS, BORJORA SOUTH CIRCLE 
BAAPRA001  B.D.O., BANKURA-I 
BAAPRA004  B.D.O., SALTORA 
BAALRR004  SRO-II & DDO,S.D.L.& L.R.O., BANKURA 
BAAMED001  P.O. CHHATNA INDPUR R.F.L. PROJECT, BANKURA 
BAAEDI103  PRINCIPAL, BANKURA ZILLA S.M. MAHAVIDYAPITH 
BAAMIA001  E.E.(A-I)&T.A.TO S.E.(A.I),BANKURA(A-I)CIRCLE 
BAAPRD005  E.O., MEJHIA PANCHAYET SAMITY 
BAAMIA009  ASSTT.ENGR ( A-M), BANKURA-II(A-M) SUB-DIVN. 
BAASYA005  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, MEJHIA 
BAASYA010  MUNICIPAL YOUTH OFFICER, BANKURA 
BAAHSD001  E.E. BANKURA DIVISION, WEST CIRCLE 
BAATRD001  RTO & EX OFFICIO ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, BANKURA 
BAAEDI115  OFFICER IN CHARGE, KABI JAGADRAM ROY GOVT. GENERAL DEGREE COLLEGE, MEJIA 
BAAEDI116  PRINCIPAL,Panchmura Mahavidyalaya, Bankura 
BAAHMP001  SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, BANKURA. 
BAACIT001  AGRIL.MKTG.OFFICER,(TRG.& CANNING) BANKURA. 
BAAIGR002  ADDL. DIST. SUB REGISTRAR, BANKURA 
BAAFNY001  AGRICULTURAL INCOME TAX OFFICER, BANKURA 
BAAFNC001  C.T.O. & D.D.O.,BANKURA CHARGE, BANKURA 
BAAPHE004  EXE. ENGINEER, BANKURA WATER SUPPLY DIVISION 
BAAAGD001  D.D.AGRICULTURE(ADMN)., BANKURA, 
BAASWB001  DIST.MASS EDN. EXTN.OFFICER,BANKURA 
BAAHFH001  B.M.O.H. CHHATNA B.P.H.C. 
BAAEXD001  SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, BANKURA 
BAAPHE002  ASSTT. ENG.RWS, BANKURA SUB-DIVN. PHE DTE 
BAAPRD002  E.O., BANKURA-II, PANCHAYET SAMITY 
BAAAGD014  Asstt.Director of Agril.(Adm)S.C,DPAP,BANKURA 
BAASYA003  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, BANKURA -II 
BAASYA004  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, CHHATNA 
BAAEDP019  S.I. OF SCHOOLS, ONDA SOUTH CIRCLE 
BAAPRA008  JOINT B.D.O.,ONDA 
BAAPRA006  B.D.O., GANGAJAL GHATI. 
BAAPRA005  B.D.O., MEJHIA 
BAAMID005  D.D.O.& TECH. ASSTT. TO SUPDT. ENGINEER, KANGSHABATI CIRCLE-I., BANKURA 
BAAPRD009  DIST. PANCH.& RURAL DEV. OFFICER,BANKURA 
BAAMIA010  ASSTT. ENGR.( A-I),BANKURA-1(A-I) SUB-DIVN. 
BAAMIA011  ASSTT. ENG. A.I. BANKURA -II SUB-DIVN. 
BAAMIA014  A.E.( A.I), S W I SUB-DIVN. NO.I/B, BANKURA 
BAAMCA102  CHAIRMAN, SONAMUKHI MUNICIPALITY 
BAAEDP021  LECTURER-IN-CHARGE,D.I.E.T. CHHANDAR ,BNK. 
BAAJDA007  CIVIL JUDGE (J.D.), (1ST COURT), BANKURA 
BAAHFH024  Supdt., Barjora Multi Speciality / Super Speciality Hospital Bankura 
BAAHMA001  DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, BANKURA 
BAAHFE002  ACCOUNTS OFFICER, B.S.Medical College & Hospital, BANKURA 
BAALBE002  JOINT DIRECTOR OF EMPLOYMENT , BANKURA 
BAAIGR001  DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR ,BANKURA. 
BAAPWD001  Executive Engineer, P.W.D. ,BANKURA DIVISION 
BAASWB007  C.D.P.O., ONDA 
BAASWB009  C.D.P.O., MEJHIA 
BAAHFH004  B.M.O.H., AMARKANAN B.P.H.C. 
BAACID001  SR.GEOLOGIST,DTE.OF M & M, G.P. BR. BANKURA 
BAASCA001  PROJECT OFFICER CUM D.W.O., B.C.W.,BANKURA 
BAAPRD010  F.C & CAO,BANKURA ZILLA PARISHAD. 
BAAHFH003  B.M.O.H., ONDA B.P.H.C. 
BAASYA008  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, BARJORA 
BAAEDP012  S.I. OF SCHOOLS, SALTORA CIRCLE 
BAAEDP011  S.I. OF SCHOOLS,G.GHATI(S) CIRCLE,BANKURA 
BAAMIA003  SR.GEOLOGIST, GEOLOGICAL DIVN.NO.1,BANKURA 
BAAAEE001  A.E.O.,EVALUATION WING,BANKURA. 
BAASWB011  DIST.MASS EDN. EXTN. OFFICER,STATE WELFARE HOME,BANKURA 
BAAAGD016  ASST.DIR.OF AGRI.(ADMN), D.S.S, K.C.A BANKURA 
BAAPWE001  Executive Engineer, Bankura Electrical Division, P. W. Dte. 
BAAMIA007  EXE. ENGR.( A-M), BANKURA (A-M) DIVN. 
BAAMCA101  CHAIRMAN, BANKURA MUNICIPALITY 
BAASYA009  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, ONDA 
BAASYA007  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, G.GHATI 
BAAEDI109  PRINCIPAL, PANCHMURA MAHAVIDYALAYA 
BAAJDA003  ADDL. DIST. JUDGE(2ND COURT), BANKURA 
BAAMIA006  E.E.,( A.I.), BANKURA (A.I),INV.& PLAN. DIVN. 
BAACSD001  MANAGER(CR.) D.I.C & L.D.W.O.BANKURA 
BAACAD002  DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, (DAD), CONSUMER DISPUTE REDRESSAL FORUM,CDRF, BANKURA 
BAAPMA002  A.O., PASCHIMANCHAL UNNAYAN PARSHAD 
BAAHMP004  Commandant, Specialized India Reserve Battalion, Barjora, Bankura 
BAAFID002  CHIEF EXE. OFFICER, FISH FARMER’S DEV. AGENCY 
BAAHFH014  SUPERINTENDENT, GOURIPUR LEPROSY HOSPITAL 
BAAJDA001  DISTRICT JUDGE, BANKURA 
BAAFRD006  DIV.FOREST OFFICER,BNK(NORTH)DIV. 
BAAARV004  B.L.D.O. CHHATNA 
BAAMCE001  EXE. ENGR., BANKURA DIVN.(WORKS), M.E. DTE 
BAAHFH006  B.M.O.H., SALTORA B.P.H.C. 
BAAEDS001  D.I. OF SCHOOLS, S.E., BANKURA 
BAAAGD013  ASST.DIRECTOR OF AGRIL(ADMN),S&P,BANKURA 
BAAEDP101  SECRETARY, D.P.S.C.,BANKURA 
BAAAGD007  DY DTR.OF AGR(SCP),S&M DN,GANGA BASIN,BANKURA 
BAAEDP004  S.I. OF SCHOOLS, SADAR NORTH CIRCLE, BANKURA 
BAAEDP003  S.I.OF SCHOOLS, SADAR NORTH-II CIRCLE,BANKURA 
BAAEDP017  S.I. OF SCHOOLS, JHANTIPAHARI CIRCLE 
BAAAGD002  ASTT.DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE( S – E & EVA L) 
BAAMIA002  SR. HYDROLOGIST,HYDRO. DIVN.NO.1,SWID,BANKURA 
BAAMID003  ASSTT. ENGR,(A.I) KCAD SUB-DIVN. NO.1,BANKURA 
BAAPRD007  E.O., BARJORA PANCHAYET SAMITY 
BAAPRD001  Executive Officer., BANKURA-I, PANCHAYET SAMITY 
BAAMIA008  ASSTT. ENGR.( A-M), BANKURA -I(A-M) SUB-DIVN. 
BAASYA006  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, SALTORA 
BAAJDA005  ADDL. DIST. JUDGE, 3RD COURT, BANKURA 
BAAJDA009  CIVIL JUDGE (J.D.),ADDL. COURT, BANKURA 
BAAWIA001  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, DPMU, BANKURA 
BAAFRD002  D.F.O. (NORTH), BANKURA 
BAAHMJ001  SUPERINTENDENT,BANKURA DT. CORRECTIONAL HOME 
BAAHFH009  ACCOUNTS OFFICER,O/o the Chief Medical Officer of Health, BANKURA 
BAAIGR006  DY.INSPECTOR GENERAL OF REGN. RANGE-IX 
BAACID002  ASSTT. CONTROLLER,LEGAL METROLOGY, BANKURA 
BAAJDA006  CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE,BANKURA. 
BAACPU001  SENIOR AUDITOR GR-I OF CO-OPT.AUDIT,BANKURA 
BAAFID001  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF FISHERIES,BANKURA 
BAAFSD001  Accounts Officer, District Controller (F & S), ,Bankura 
BAAAGD009  JT.DTR.OF AGRICULTURE, BANKURA RANGE BANKURA 
BAAEDA001  COL., OC 56-BENGAL BN N.C.C. 
BAAARV006  B.L.D.O G.GHATI 
BAAARV007  B.L.D.O., BARJORA 
BAAARV008  B.L.D.O., SALTORA 
BAAEDI104  PRINCIPAL, JAMINI ROY COLLEGE, BELIATORE 
BAACSH001  DEVELOPMENT OFFICER , HANDLOOM, BANKURA 
BAAAGD006  DY.DTR.OF AGRI. (SOIL & W.M), BANKURA 
BAAAGD018  AGRICULTURAL CHEMIST, S. T. L., BANKURA 
BAAHFH007  B.M.O.H., MEJHIA B.P.H.C. 
BAAEDI101  PRINCIPAL, BANKURA CHRISTIAN COLLEGE. 
BAAEDP013  S.I. OF SCHOOLS, ONDA CIRCLE 
BAAEDP001  D.I. OF SCHOOLS (PRY. EDN.), BANKURA 
BAAPRA003  B.D.O. , CHHATNA 
BAAEDI107  SECRY,BANKURA INSTITUTE(DAY STUDENTS HOME) 
BAAEDI105  TEACHER-IN-CHARGE, BARJORA COLLEGE. 
BAAMID001  EXE. ENGR. KANGSABATI DESIGN DIVN., BANKURA 
BAAMIA012  A.E,(A.I.)BANKURA-III( A.I.)SUB-DIVN.,BANKURA 
BAAPRD008  EXECUTIVE OFFICER, ONDA PANCHAYAT SAMITY 
BAAMIA016  A.E.(A.M.),BANKURA (A.M) WORKSHOP SUB-DIVN. 
BAAJDA002  ADDL. DIST. JUDGE(1ST COURT), BANKURA 
BAALRR002  D.C.O, COLLECTOR (E.A. COMPENSATION), BANKURA 
BAAFRD001  D.F.O. (SOUTH), BANKURA 

Bishnupur (BAB)

BABIGR004  A.D.S.R.,,Sonamukhi 
BABEDI103  PRINCIPAL-IN-CHARGE,SONAMUKHI COLLEGE. 
BABAHV002  B.L.D.O., JOYPUR. 
BABAHV004  B.L.D.O., INDAS. 
BABHFH003  B.M.O.H., RADHANAGAR. 
BABIWA005  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, KANGSABATI CANALS DIVISION NO. – III 
BABPRD005  EXECUTIVE OFFICER,P.S., PATRASAYER. 
BABPWD001  Executive Engineer, Bishnupur Divn., PWDte. 
BABPRD001  EXECUTIVE OFFICER,P.S., BISHNUPUR. 
BABPRD004  EXECUTIVE OFFICER,P.S., SONAMUKHI. 
BABAHV006  B.L.D.O., SONAMUKHI. 
BABSWB006  SUPDT.SUMANGLM KHARIKASULI HOME,BISHNUPUR 
BABHFH005  B.M.O.H., INDAS 
BABEDP012  S.I.OF SCHOOL,PATRASAYER WEST. 
BABPRA005  B.D.O., PATRASAYER 
BABEDS001  A.I.OF SCHOOL,BISHNUPUR. 
BABPRD002  EXECUTIVE OFFICER,P.S., JOYPUR. 
BABFNT002  TREASURY OFFICER,BISHNUPUR 
BABHFH009  A.C.M.O.H., BISHNUPUR. 
BABSYA006  B.Y.O., INDAS. 
BABEDP004  S.I.OF SCHOOL,KOTULPUR WEST. 
BABPRA002  B.D.O.JOYPUR 
BABPRA006  JT.B.D.O,SONAMUKHI 
BABMID001  ASSTT.ENGINEER(AGRI-MECH),BISHNUPUR 
BABSYA001  B.Y.O., BISHNUPUR. 
BABSYA007  M.Y.O., BISHNUPUR. 
BABMAD001  CHAIRMAN BISHNUPUR MUNICIPALITY 
BABFRD001  DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, PANCHET DIVISION 
BABEDI105  T.I.C., CHATRA R.P.MAHAVIDYALAYA 
BABAHV001  B.L.D.O., BISHNUPUR. 
BABEDP007  S.I.OF SCHOOL,JOYPUR. 
BABHFH004  B.M.O.H., SONAMUKHI. 
BABEDP002  S.I.OF SCHOOL,BISHNUPUR(NORTH). 
BABAGD001  ASST. DIR. AGRI (ADMN), BISHNUPUR. 
BABJDA001  CIVIL JUDGE,(JR.DIVN.), BISHNUPUR. 
BABJDA004  ADDL. DISTRICT JUDGE, BISHNUPUR 
BABPRD006  EXECUTIVE OFFICER,P.S., INDAS. 
BABHFH012  ACCOUNTS OFFICER BISHNUPUR HEALTH DISTRICT 
BABICA001  S.D.I.&C.O., BISHNUPUR. 
BABHMJ001  SUPDT.BISH.SUB-CORRECTIONAL HOME 
BABHFH010  SUPDT. BISHNUPUR S.D.HOSPITAL,BISHNUPUR. 
BABSWB002  C.D.P.O., KOTULPUR. 
BABSWB004  C.D.P.O., PATRASAYER. 
BABEDI101  PRINCIPAL, RAMANANDA COLLEGE, BISHNUPUR 
BABEDP008  S.I.OF SCHOOL,JOYPUR NORTH. 
BABEDP003  S.I.OF SCHOOL,KOTULPUR. 
BABEDP010  S.I.OF SCHOOL,SONAMUKHI NORTH. 
BABPRA001  B.D.O., BISHNUPUR 
BABLRR001  S.R.O.II & S.D.L. & L.R.O., BISHNUPUR 
BABSYA004  B.Y.O., SONAMUKHI. 
BABSYA002  B.Y.O., JOYPUR. 
BABHMA001  S.D.O., BISHNUPUR. 
BABLBD001  ASSTT.LABOUR COMMISSIONER, BISHNUPUR 
BABEDI102  TEACHER-IN-CHARGE,N.B.S.MAHAVIDYALAYA,BISHN 
BABJDA002  ADTL.CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGST.BISHNUPUR 
BABAHV003  B.L.D.O., KOTULPUR. 
BABAHV005  B.L.D.O., PATRASAYER. 
BABSWB005  C.D.P.O., INDAS. 
BABEDP005  S.I.OF SCHOOL,INDAS. 
BABIWA004  R.O., K.R.DIVN.NO.II, BISHNUPUR. 
BABSYA003  B.Y.O., KOTULPUR. 
BABSYA005  B.Y.O., PATRASAYER. 
BABFNT001  ADDL.TREASURY OFFICER, BISHNUPUR. 
BABLBE002  JT. DIRECTOR OF EMPLOYMENT, BISHNUPUR 
BABIGR003  A.D.S.R., INDUS 
BABIGR001  A.D.S.R., BISHNUPUR. 
BABIGR002  A.D.S.R.,,KOTULPUR. 
BABIWA001  Executive Engineer, Right Bank Irrigation Division 
BABEDA001  LT.COMMANDING OFFICER, 53,BN.NCC,BISHNUPUR. 
BABEDP001  S.I. OF SCHOOL, BISHNUPUR. 
BABHFH007  B.M.O.H., KOTULPUR 
BABEDP006  S.I.OF SCHOOL,INDAS EAST. 
BABPRA003  JT.B.D.O., KOTULPUR. 
BABPRA004  B.D.O., INDAS 
BABMID002  AST.ENGINEER, (A.I)BISH. AGRI-IRRIGN. 
BABPRD003  EXECUTIVE OFFICER,P.S., KOTULPUR. 
BABEDI104  OFFICER-IN-CHARGE,K.G.ENGG.INST.BISHNUPUR. 
BABFSD001  S.D.CONTROLLER(F&S), BISHNUPUR. 
BABSWB001  C.D.P.O.,JOYPUR. 
BABSWB003  C.D.P.O.,SONAMUKHI. 
BABHFH008  B.M.O.H., PATRASAYER. 
BABHFH006  B.M.O.H., JOYPUR. 
BABEDP009  S.I.OF SCHOOL,SONAMUKHI. 
BABEDP011  S.I.OF SCHOOL,PATRASAYER. 
BABJDA003  CIVIL JUDGE (SR.DIVISION), BISHNUPUR 
BABTEA001  SUPDT., I.T.I., SABRAKONE, BANKURA 

Khatra (BAC)

BACICA001  Sub-Divisional Information & Cultural Officer,Khatra 
BACIGR001  Addl.Dist.Sub-Registrar,Khatra 
BACARH002  Block Livestock Dev. Officer;Hirbandh 
BACEDI005  Secy.,Khatra Adibasi Mahavidyalaya 
BACHFH004  Block Medical Officer of Health;Raipur 
BACSYA001  Block Youth Officer;Khatra 
BACEDP011  S.I of Schools, Indpur 
BACEDP007  S.I of Schools,Sarenga 
BACEDP008  S.I of Schools,Sarenga(South) 
BACEDP004  S.I of Schools,Simlapal(West) 
BACHMA007  Jt.Block Development Officer;Taldangra 
BACHMA008  Block Development Officer;Simlapal 
BACPYA007  A.E.,Kangsabati C.A.D. Sub-Divn.II,Simlapal 
BACPRD003  Executive Officer,Ranibandh Panchayet Samity 
BACTEA001  Principal, Biren Mahanti Memorial ITI, Bankura.  
BACLBD001  Employment Officer-in-Charge;D.E.E.;Khatra 
BACSWB004  Child Development Project Officer;Raipur 
BACEDP006  S.I of Schools,Raipur(South) 
BACEDP001  S.I of Schools,Taldangra 
BACJDA001  Civil Judge(J.D.); Khatra 
BACPRD005  Executive Officer,Sarenga Panchayet Samity 
BACSYA003  Block Youth Officer;Ranibandh 
BACARH004  Block Livestock Dev. Officer;Raipur 
BACSWB007  Child Development Project Officer; Sarenga 
BACEDI002  Secy.,Saldiha College 
BACHMA003  Block Development Officer;Hirbandh 
BACPYA001  Executive Engineer, Kangsabati Mechanical Division 
BACEDP016  Principal,Sabrakone Govt. P.T.T.I 
BACJDA003  Addl. District & Sessions Judge,khatra 
BACPYA002  E.E.,Kangsabati Canal Divn.II,Khatra 
BACUDA001  SDO Khatra & DDO Mukutmanipur Development Authority 
BACSWB003  Child Development Project Officer;Khatra 
BACSWB001  Child Development Project Officer;Indpur 
BACHFH006  Block Medical Officer of Health;Taldangra 
BACEDP012  S.I of Schools,Indpur(West) 
BACEDP013  S.I of Schools,Khatra(East) 
BACEDP014  S.I of Schools,Khatra(West) 
BACEDI004  Principal,P.R.M.S. Mahavidyalaya. 
BACSYA002  Block Youth Officer;Hirbandh 
BACPRD002  Executive Officer,Hirbandh Panchayet Samity 
BACPRD008  Executive Officer,Indpur Panchayet Samity 
BACIGR002  Addl.Dist. Sub-Registrar,Raipur 
BACHFH013  SUPERINTENDENT SD HOSPITAL, KHATRA 
BACHFH012  Asst.Chief Medical officer of Health,Khatra 
BACARH001  Block Livestock Dev. Officer;Khatra 
BACARH005  Block Livestock Dev. Officer;Sarenga 
BACARH007  Block Livestock Dev. Officer;Simlapal 
BACHFH001  Block Medical Officer of Health;Khatra 
BACHFH002  Block Medical Officer of Health; Amjuri 
BACEDI003  Secy.,Panchmura Mahavidyalaya 
BACEDP009  S.I of Schools,Ranibandh 
BACEDP010  S.I of Schools,Ranibandh(North) 
BACEDP003  S.I of Schools,Simlapal 
BACSYA007  Block Youth Officer;Simlapal 
BACLBD002  Asstt. Labour Commissioner 
BACJDA002  Addl.Chief Judicial Magistrate,Khatra 
BACARH003  Block Livestock Dev. Officer;Ranibandh 
BACSWB006  Child Development Project Officer;Taldangra 
BACSYA004  Block Youth Officer;Raipur 
BACEDP015  S.I of Schools,Khatra (East-II) 
BACEDP005  S.I of Schools,Raipur 
BACHMA002  Block Development Officer,Khatra 
BACHMA004  Block Development Officer;Ranibandh 
BACHMA006  Block Development Officer;Sarenga 
BACPRD006  Executive Officer,Taldangra Panchayet Samity 
BACSYA006  Block Youth Officer;Taldangra 
BACJDA004  Civil Judge (Sr. Div), Khatra 
BACTEA002  PRINCIPAL / OIC RAIPUR GOVT. POLYTECHNIC 
BACFSD001  Sub-Divisional Controller Food & Supply,Khatra 
BACSWB005  Child Development Project Officer;Simlapal 
BACHFH003  Block Medical Officer of Health;Ranibandh 
BACHFH007  Block Medical Officer of Health;Simlapal 
BACHFH008  Block Medical Officer of Health;Indpur 
BACEDP002  S.I of Schools,Taldangra(East) 
BACHMA009  Block Development Officer;Indpur 
BACHMA005  Block Development Officer;Raipur 
BACLRR001  Sub-Divisional Land & Land Reforms Officer;Khatra 
BACACD001  Asstt.Director Of Agriculture(Admn),Khatra 
BACPRD001  Executive Officer,Khatra Panchayet Samity 
BACSYA008  Block Youth Officer;Indpur 
BACPRD004  Executive Officer,Raipur Panchayet Samity 
BACEDI006  OFFICER IN CHARGE, GOVT GENERAL DEGREE COLLEGE, RANIBANDH 
BACHMA001  Sub-Divisional Officer,Khatra 
BACARH006  Block Livestock Dev. Officer;Taldangra 
BACARH008  Block Livestock Dev. Officer;Indpur 
BACSWB002  Child Development Project Officer;Ranibandh 
BACHFH005  Block Medical Officer of Health;Sarenga 
BACEDS001  A.I of Schools, Khatra. 
BACPRD007  Executive Officer,Simlapal Panchayet Samity 
BACSYA005  Block Youth Officer;Sarenga 
BACJDA005  Civil judge (Jr. Div)2nd court,khatra 
BACFNT001  TREASURY OFFICER 

Birbhum-I (BRA)

BRACAD001 DY. ASSTT.DIR. D.C.A & F.B.P. BIRBHUM, R.O.
BRAIGR005 D.I.G.R. RANGE XI, BIRBHUM
BRALBE001 JOINT DIRECTOR OF EMPLOYMENT, BIRBHUM DIST.
BRAIGR002 ADDL.DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR,BIRBHUM
BRACID002 ASSTT.CONTROLLER,LEGAL METROLOGY,BIRBHUM.
BRAFID001 ASSTT.DIRECTOR OF FISHERIES,BIRBHUM
BRAEDA001 C.O.15 BENGAL BN,N.C.C.
BRAEDP001 D.I.OF SCHOOLS.PRIMARY EDN.BIRBHUM
BRAJDA014 ADDITIONAL DISTRICT&SESSIONS JUDGE,4th COURT
BRASYA005 BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, SURI-II, BIRBHUM
BRAPRD001 EXE.OFFICER,SURI-I P.S.
BRAPRD005 E.O.DUBRAJPUR P.S.
BRAPRD007 E.O MD.BAZAR P.S
BRAPWC001 EXE.ENG.,BIRBHUM DIVN.P.W.(CB)DTE.
BRAMCA101 CHAIRMAN SURI MUNICIPALITY
BRAIGR004 DIST.SUB-REGISTRAR,BIRBHUM
BRAJDA001 DISTRICT JUDGE,BIRBHUM
BRAAEB001 ASST.DTR.BUREAU OF A.E & STATISTICS,SURI
BRACPD001 A.R.C.S.,BIRBHUM RANGE
BRAEDP011 S.I.OF SCHOOLS.KHOYRASOLE CIRCLE.
BRAJDA004 CIVIL JUDGE,SENIOR DIVISION,SURI
BRAEXD001 ADDL. SUPDT.OF EXCISE,SURI
BRASYA009 MUNICIPAL YOUTH OFFICER, SURI, BIRBHUM
BRASYA003 BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, SAINTHIA, BIRBHUM
BRAPRD006 E.O.SAINTHIA PANCHAYAT SAMITY
BRAMDA001 DISTRICT OFFICER,MINORITY AFFAIRS,BIRBHUM.
BRALRR002 SPL.LAND ACQUISITION OFFICER, LA DEPT,BIRBHUM
BRASDA001 DMEEO,BIRBHUM &HEAD OF SURI DEAF&DUMB SCHOOL
BRAICA001 D.I.C.O.,BIRBHUM
BRAIGR003 ADDL.DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR DUBRAJPUR,BIRBHUM
BRASYA001 DISTRICT YOUTH OFFICER BIRBHUM
BRAJDA013 JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE,DUBRAJPUR,BIRBHUM.
BRAHMA002 SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, SURI – SADAR,
BRASWB003 C.D.P.O.,RAJNAGAR,BIRBHUM
BRACSS001 A.D. SERICULTURE & D.D.O.TO D.D.SERI (T), SURI
BRARRA001 D.M.,R.R.& R.DEPTT., BIRBHUM
BRAEDP013 S.I.OF SCHOOLS.AHMADPUR CIRCLE.BIRBHUM.
BRAPRA005 B.D.O. DUBRAJPUR DEV BLOCK
BRAPRA007 B.D.O. MD.BAZAR DEV. BLOCK
BRAEDI103 PRINCIPAL, SURI VIDYASAGAR COLLEGE
BRALRR001 S.R.O.-II& D.D.O. TO D.L.L.R.O.,BIRBHUM.
BRASYA004 BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, SURI-I, BIRBHUM
BRAPWD001 EXE.ENG.P.W.D.,BIRBHUM DIVN.
BRAFNY001 A.I.T.O.,IN-CHARGE OF BIRBHUM RANGE,SURI.
BRAHMJ001 SUPDT.,SURI DIST.CORRECTIONAL HOME
BRAJDA006 CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, SURI, BIRBHUM
BRAFSD001 Accounts Officer, District Controller (F & S), Birbhum
BRAFSD002 SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER FOOD&SUPPLIES,SURI
BRAPRD008 F.C & C.A.O.,BIRBHUM ZILLA PARISAD
BRASWB005 C.D.P.O.DUBRAJPUR,I.C.D.S.PROJECT
BRACSH001 DEVELOPMENT OFFICER( HANDLOOM)
BRACSD003 MANAGER(MKT) & DDO, DIC BIRBHUM
BRAEDS001 D.I.OF SCHOOL(SEC.EDU.)BIRBHUM
BRASYA010 DIST.OFF.FOR PHY.EDN.& YOUTH WELFARE,BIRBHUM
BRAEDP010 S.I.OF SCHOOLS.MD.BAZAR CIRCLE.
BRAPRA004 B.D.O KHOYRASOLE DEV.BLOCK
BRAEDP005 S.I.OF SCHOOLS. SAINTHIA CIRCLE
BRAJDA011 CIVIL JUDGE,JR.DIVN.ADDL.COURT, SURI
BRASYA002 BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, MD.BAZAR, BIRBHUM
BRAPRD002 EXE.OFFICER SURI-II P.S.
BRAIWA002 EXE.ENG.,MAYURAKSHI HEAD QUARTERS DIVN.
BRAFRD002 DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, BIRBHUM DIVISION
BRALBE002 EMPLOYMENT OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, D.E.E.,SURI.
BRAFNC001 D.C.C.T. & DDO,O/O J.C.C.T., SURI CHARGE
BRAFNS001 DEPUTY DIRECTOR SMALL SAVINGS, SURI, BIRBHUM
BRASWB001 C.D.P.O.SURI-I, I.C.D.S.PROJECT
BRAEDI105 PRINCIPAL,S.F.S.MAHAVIDYALAYA,KHAYRASOLE
BRAPRA006 B.D.O.SAINTHIA DEV. BLOCK
BRAEDP004 S.I.OF SCHOOLS.SADAR WEST CIRCLE.SURI
BRAEDS004 HEAD MASTER,BIRBHUM ZILLA SCHOOL
BRAJDA005 ADDL.DIST.JUDGE,3RD.COURT,SURI,BIRBHUM
BRAPRD003 E.O.,RAJNAGAR PANCHAYET SAMITY
BRAPRD004 E.O.KHAYRASOLE P.S.
BRAUDA002 ADM (DEV), BIRBHUM & MEMBER SECRETARY, PATHARCHAPURI DEV. AUTHORITY
BRAPWR004 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER BIRBHUM HIGHWAY DIVISION-2
BRASWB002 C.D.P.O.SURI-II,I.C.D.S.PROJECT
BRASWB006 C.D.P.O., SAINTHIA,BIRBHUM.
BRAEDP003 S.I.OF SCHOOLS.SADAR EAST CIRCLE.SURI
BRAEDP015 SECRETARY,BIRBHUM DIST. PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCL
BRAEDP007 S.I.OF SCHOOLS.KHOYRASOLE SOUTH CIRCLE
BRAEDS002 A.I.OF SCHOOLS.SURI SUB.DIVN.BIRBHUM.
BRAJDA002 ADDL.DIST.JUDGE,1ST COURT,SURI
BRAJDA010 CIVIL JUDGE,JR.DIVISION, SURI
BRASYA007 BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, KHAYRASOLE, BIRBHUM
BRASYA008 BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, RAJNAGAR, BIRBHUM
BRAMEE001 DMEEO&OP.OF PFD OF SRI AURO.INST.OF SIGHTLESS
BRAHMF001 DIVISIONAL FIRE OFFICER, BIRBHUM DIVN.
BRAHMP701 SUPDT.OF POLICE,BIRBHUM.
BRAFID003 C.E.O.,F.F.D.A.,BIRBHUM
BRAEDL001 DIST.LIBRARY OFFICER.
BRAHFH701 Accounts Officer, Office of the CMOH, Birbhum.
BRAEDI102 T.I.C./SECRETARY,ABHEDANANDA MAHAVIDYALAYA
BRAEDI101 PRINCIPAL BIRBHUM MAHAVIDYALAYA, SURI
BRASWB004 C.D.P.O.KHOYRASOLE,I.C.D.S.PROJECT
BRAPRA001 B.D.O. SURI-I DEV. BLOCK
BRAPRA003 B.D.O. RAJNAGAR DEV. BLOCK.
BRAEDP008 S.I.OF SCHOOLS.RAJNAGAR.CIRCLE.
BRAEDP006 S.I OF SCHOOLS.MD.BAZAR.NEW CIRCLE
BRALRR003 S.R.O.-II & D.D.O. TO S.D.L. & L.R.O.(S)
BRAJDA003 ADDL.DIST.JUDGE, 2ND COURT, SURI
BRAEDP016 PRINCIPAL,DIST.INSTITUTE OF EDN&TRG, ABDARPUR
BRAFNT001 TREASURY OFFICER,BIRBHUM TREASURY-I
BRAMID005 EX.ENG.(AI)MAYURAKSHI(AI)C.A.DIVN.SURI
BRAMCA102 CHAIRMAN DUBRAJPUR MUNICIPALITY
BRAMCA103 CHAIRMAN SAINTHIA MUNICIPALITY
BRAUDA001 ADM (ZP), BIRBHUM & MEMBER SECRETARY, BAKRESWAR DEV. AUTHORITY
BRAHMA001 COLLECTOR, BIRBHUM.
BRAAGM001 AGRIL.MARKTG.OFFICER,TRAINING&CANNING,SURI
BRALBD001 ASSTT.LABOUR COMMISSIONER,SURI,BIRBHUM
BRACPU001 SENIOR AUDITOR GRADE – I BIRBHUM RANGE
BRAEDI104 PRINCIPAL, KRISHNA CHANDRA COLLEGE, BIRBHUM
BRACID001 MINING OFFICER-IN-CHARGE,SURI ZONE
BRASWB007 C.D.P.O.MD.BAZAR,I.C.D.S.PROJECT.
BRAEDP002 S.I.OF SCHOOLS.SURI CENTRAL CIRCLE.SURI
BRAEDP012 S.I.OF SCHOOLS.DUBRAJPUR CIRCLE.
BRAPRA002 B.D.O SURI-II DEV BLOCK
BRAEDP009 S.I.OF SCHOOLS.DUBRAJPUR SOUTH CIRCLE.
BRAJDA012 CIVIL JUDGE(JR.DIVN.),DUBRAJPUR
BRAPRA008 DIST.PANCHAYET & RURAL DEV.OFFICER,BIRBHUM
BRASYA006 BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, DUBRAJPUR, BIRBHUM
BRAPWR005 EX. ENGR., N.H. DIVN. NO.XII, P.W.(R). DTE.
BRAPRA101 P.D.,D.R.D.C.,BIRBHUM ZILLA PARISHAD
BRATRD001 R.T.O. & E.O. A.D, Birbhum

Bolpur (BRB)

BRBHMD001  C.O.,50 BENGAL BN.NCC,SANTINIKETAN 
BRBSWB003  C D P O, I.C.D.S. PROJECT, LABPUR 
BRBEDI002  SECRETARY, S.N.COLLEGE, LABPUR 
BRBPRA003  B D O, NANUR DEV. BLOCK 
BRBEDP006  S I OF SCHOOLS, LABPUR SOUTH CIRCLE 
BRBEDA001  FINANCE OFFICER, VISVA-BHARATI 
BRBSYA003  B Y O, LABPUR 
BRBLBD001  ASST. LABOUR COM., BOLPUR 
BRBIGR001  A D S R, BOLPUR 
BRBEDP005  S I OF SCHOOLS, LABPUR CIRCLE 
BRBEDP007  S I OF SCHOOLS, ILLAMBAZAR CIRCLE 
BRBEDS001  A I OF SCHOOLS (S E), BOLPUR 
BRBSYA002  B Y O, NANOOR 
BRBPRD001  EXE. OFFICER, BOLPUR SRINIKETAN PANCH. SAMITY 
BRBMID003  ASSTT. ENGR. (AGRI- IRRIGN.) BOLPUR (A-I) I & P SUB-DIVN. 
BRBJDA005  ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSION JUDGE, BOLPUR , BIRBHUM 
BRBHMJ001  S.D.O & Ex-Officio Supdt.,Bolpur Sub-Corrl. Home,,Bolpur 
BRBUDA001  EXE. OFFICER,SSDA, BOLPUR 
BRBIGR002  A D S R, NANUR 
BRBEDI003  SECRETARY ,CHANDIDAS MAHAVIDYALAYA 
BRBHFH006  B M O H, LABPUR B P H C 
BRBMID001  Executive Engineer, Mayurakshi South Canals Division 
BRBCSS001  JT. DIR. OF TEXTILES (SERI.), WEST ZONE, BOLPUR 
BRBARH001  B L D O, BOLPUR-SRINIKETAN 
BRBARH003  B L D O, LABPUR 
BRBAGD002  ASST. DIR. OF AGRI.( ADMN.) BOLPUR SUB DIVN. 
BRBJDA003  CIVIL JUDGE, JR. DIVN., 2ND COURT, BOLPUR 
BRBSYA004  B Y O, ILLAMBAZAR 
BRBHMA001  S D O, BOLPUR 
BRBHFH005  B M O H, NANUR B P H C 
BRBSWB001  C D P O, I.C.D.S. PROJECT, BOLPUR 
BRBEDI001  PRINCIPAL, BOLPUR COLLEGE 
BRBEDP001  S I OF SCHOOLS, BOLPUR INT. AREA 
BRBEDP002  S I OF SCHOOLS, BOLPUR WEST CIRCLE 
BRBJDA002  SUB-DIVL. CIVIL JUDGE, JR.DIVN., 1ST. COURT, BOLPUR 
BRBLRR001  SRO-I I.& DDO, S D L & L R O, BOLPUR 
BRBMID002  EXE. ENGR. (A I),BOLPUR(A I), I & P DIVN. 
BRBAGD101  PRINCIPAL P.S.B.SRINIKETAN 
BRBHFH007  B M O H, ILLAMBAZAR B P H C 
BRBHFH001  A C M O H, BOLPUR 
BRBAGD001  ASST. DIR. OF AGRI. ( S.E. & E.) BOLPUR 
BRBSYA001  B Y O, BOLPUR 
BRBHFH004  B M O H, BOLPUR B.P.H.C. 
BRBSWB002  C D P O, I C D S PROJECT, NANUR 
BRBARH004  B L D O, ILLAMBAZAR 
BRBPRA002  B D O, LABPUR DEV. BLOCK 
BRBEDP003  S I OF SCHOOLS, NANOOR CIRCLE 
BRBEDP004  S I OF SCHOOLS, NANOOR SOUTH CIRCLE 
BRBEXD001  DY. EXCISE COLLECTOR,BOLPUR RANGE 
BRBPRD004  EXE. OFFICER ,ILLAMBAZAR PANCH. SAMITY 
BRBMCA001  CHAIRMAN, BOLPUR MUNICIPALITY 
BRBICA001  SUB-DIV. INF. & CULTURAL OFFICER, BOLPUR 
BRBLBD002  EMP. OFFICER- IN – CHARGE, DIST. EMP. EXCH., BOLPUR 
BRBFSD001  SUB-DIV. CONTROLLER, F&S, BOLPUR 
BRBPHE002  EXE-ENGR.,BOLPUR MECH. DIVN., PHE. DTE. 
BRBSWB004  C D P O, I C D S PROJECT, ILLAMBAZAR 
BRBJDA004  ADDL. CHIEF JUDL. MAGISTRATE, BOLPUR 
BRBPRD002  EXE. OFFICER, LABPUR PANCH. SAMITY 
BRBPRD003  EXE. OFFICER NANUR PANCH. SAMITY 
BRBHFH002  SUPDT.,S.D.HOSPITAL,BOLPUR 
BRBIGR003  A D S R, LABPUR 
BRBJDA001  CIVIL JUDGE, SR. DIVN.,BOLPUR 
BRBARH002  B L D O, NANUR 
BRBPRA001  B D O, BOLPUR-SRINIKETAN 
BRBPRA004  B D O, ILLAMBAZAR DEV. BLOCK 
BRBEDP008  S I OF SCHOOLS, ILLAMBAZAR NEW CIRCLE 
BRBFNT001  TREASURY OFFICER, BOLPUR 

Rampurhat (BRC)

BRCLBD001  ASSTT. LABOUR COMMISSIONER,RAMPURHAT 
BRCHFH002  A.C.M.O.H.Rampurhat 
BRCIWA001  Executive Engineer, Mayurakshi North Canals Division 
BRCPRA008  JOINT B.D.O. MURARAI-II 
BRCEDP005  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,NALHATI EAST CIRCLE 
BRCEDP007  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,NALHATI SOUTH CIRCLE 
BRCPRA003  B.D.O,MAYURESWAR – I 
BRCJDA005  Addl.Chief Judicial Magistrate,Rampurhat 
BRCSYA001  B.Y.O.,RAMPURHAT-I 
BRCSYA003  B.Y.O.,NALHATI-I 
BRCSYA006  B.Y.O.,MURARAI-II 
BRCPRD006  EXECUTIVE OFFICER MAYURESWAR-II P.S. 
BRCPRD001  EXE.OFFICER RAMPURHAT-I P.S. 
BRCSYA005  B.Y.O.,MURARAI-I 
BRCTEA001  OFFICER-IN-CHARGE , HAJI MD. SERAFAT MONDAL GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, BIRBHUM 
BRCHMJ001  Supdt, Sub-Correctional Home ,Rampurhat 
BRCFNC001  RANGE OFFICER,COMMERCIALTAXES,RAMPURHAT RANGE 
BRCIGR001  Addl.Dist.Sub-Registrar,Rampurhat 
BRCIGR004  Addl.Dist. Sub-Registrar,Mollarpur 
BRCHFH004  B.M.O.H.Baswa B.P.H.C 
BRCHFH006  B.M.O.H.,Lohapur B.P.H.C 
BRCSWB001  C.D.P.O.,RAMPURHAT-I 
BRCEDP001  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,RAMPURHAT,EAST CIRCLE 
BRCPRA002  B.D.O., RAMPURHAT-II 
BRCJDA002  Civil Judge ,(Jr.Divn),Ist Court,Rampurhat 
BRCSYA007  B.Y.O.,MAYURESWAR-I 
BRCSYA008  B.Y.O.,MAYURESWAR-II 
BRCMID002  ASSTT. ENGR., AGRI-IRRI (C.A.D.-III), RAMPURHAT 
BRCPRD004  EXE. OFFICER MURARAI-II 
BRCHFH012  ACCOUNTS OFFICER, RAMPURHAT HEALTH DISTRICT 
BRCHFH007  B.M.O.H.Murarai RURAL HOSPITAL 
BRCHFH009  B.M.O.H.,Mollarpur B.P.H.C 
BRCHFH010  B.M.O.H.Satpalsa B.P.H.C 
BRCSWB004  C.D.P.O.,MURARAI-1 
BRCAHV004  B.L.D.O. Nalhati-II 
BRCEDP009  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,MALLARPUR CIRCLE 
BRCPRA006  JOINT B.D.O, NALHATI -II 
BRCJDA003  CIVIL JUDGE (Jr.Divn.), 2nd COURT, RAMPURHAT 
BRCSYA002  B.Y.O.,RAMPURHAT-II 
BRCPRD008  EXE, OFFICER NALHATI-II P.S. 
BRCIGR002  Addl.Dist.Sub-Registrar,Nalhati 
BRCFSD001  S.D.Controller, F&S, Rampurhat 
BRCHFH003  B.M.O.H.Chakmandala B.P.H..C 
BRCSWB006  C.D.P.O.,MAYURESWAR-I 
BRCAHV001  B.L.D.O.,Rampurhat-I 
BRCEDP006  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,NALHATI WEST CIRCLE 
BRCPRA007  JT. B.D.O., MURARAI-I 
BRCLRR001  S.R.O-II & D.D.O.TO S.D.L.& L.R.O,RAMPURHAT 
BRCSYA004  B.Y.O.,NALHATI-II 
BRCMID001  ASSTT.ENGINEER,AGRI-MECH,RAMPURHAT 
BRCHFH001  Superintendent H.D.Hospital,Rampurhat 
BRCIGR003  Addl.Dist.Sub-Registrar,Murarai 
BRCSWB002  C.D.P.O., RAMPURHAT-II 
BRCSWB003  C.D.P.O.,NALHATI-II 
BRCAHV008  B.L.D.O,Mayureswar-II 
BRCAHV002  B.L.D.O.Rampurhat-II 
BRCAHV006  B.L.D.O Murarai–II 
BRCAGD002  Agronomist ,Z.A.R.S Nalhati 
BRCEDI003  PRINCIPAL,K.N.COLLEGE,MURARAI 
BRCEDS003  PRINCIPAL SHYAMPAHARI G.P.T.T.I. 
BRCUDL001  EXECUTIVE OFFICER & MEMBER SECRETARRY, TRDA, BIRBHUM 
BRCLBE001  E.O,DIST.EMPLOYMENT EXCHANGE,RAMPURHAT 
BRCHFH008  B.M.O.H.Paikar B.P.H.C 
BRCAHV003  B.L.D.O. Nalhati- I 
BRCEDI002  PRINCIPAL,H.B.COLLEGE,NALHATI 
BRCEDP003  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,RAMPURHAT NORTH CIRCLE 
BRCEDP010  S.I. OF SCHOOLS,MALLARPUR EAST CIRCLE 
BRCPRA001  B.D.O, RAMPURHAT-1 
BRCEDP012  S.I.OF SCHOOLS, PAIKAR CIRCLE 
BRCEDS002  A.I.OF SCHOOLS(S.E.),RAMPURHAT 
BRCJDA001  Addl. District Judge, Rampurhat 
BRCPRD005  EXE. OFFICER MAYURESWAR -I 
BRCPRD002  EXE.OFFICER RAMPURHAT-II P.S. 
BRCTEA003  OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, MURARI GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, BIRBHUM 
BRCICA001  S.D.I.C.O.Rampurhat 
BRCHMA001  S.D.O.Rampurhat 
BRCJDA004  Civil Judge(Sr.Divin),Rampurhat 
BRCHFH005  B.M.O.H.Nalhati B.P.H.C 
BRCAHV007  B.L.D.O Mayureswar-I 
BRCAHV005  B.L.D.O. ,Murarai-I 
BRCPRA004  JT. B.D.O, MAYURESWAR-II 
BRCPRD007  EXE.OFFICER NALHATI-I P.S. 
BRCFNT001  TREASURY OFFICER,RAMPURHAT TREASURY 
BRCTEA002  OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, NALHATI GOVT. PLOYTECHNIC, BIRBHUM 
BRCHFH013  Accounts Officer, Rampurhat, Govt. Medical College & Hospital 
BRCIWA002  Revenue Officer, Mayurakshi Rev. Division No.-II,Rampurhat 
BRCSWB005  C.D.P.O. ,MURARAI- II 
BRCSWB007  C.D.P.O.,MAYURESWAR-II 
BRCEDI001  PRINCIPAL,RAMPURHAT COLLEGE 
BRCEDP002  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,RAMPURHAT WEST CIRCLE 
BRCEDP004  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,RAMPURHAT SOUTH CIRCLE 
BRCEDP008  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,MAYURESWAR CIRCLE 
BRCPRA005  JOINT . B.D.O., NALHATI-I DEV BLOCK 
BRCEDP011  S.I. OF SCHOOLS,MURARAI CIRCLE 
BRCAGD001  Asstt Director of Agriculture(Admin),Rampurhat 
BRCEXD001  Dy. Excise Collector ,Rampurhat Range 
BRCPRD003  EXE.OFFICER MURARAI-I.P.S. 
BRCMCA002  CHAIRMAN,NALHATI MUNICIPALITY 
BRCMCA001  CHAIRMAN,RAMPURHAT MUNICIPALITY 

Birbhum-II (BRD)

BRDHFH001  ACCOUNTS OFFICER, OFFICE OF THE C.M.O.H., BIRBHUM 
BRDPWR005  TA to SE,National Highway Circle-II, P.W.(Roads) Dte. 
BRDSDA001  DISTT. MASS EDUCATION EXTN. OFFICER. 
BRDIWA003  Revenue Officer, Mayurakshi Rev. Divn. No. – I 
BRDAGD006  ASSTT. DIRECTOR OF AGRI. (ADMN.) SURI SUB-DIVN. 
BRDHMP002  SUPDT.OF POLICE,DEB,BIRBHUM 
BRDCIT001  PRINCIPAL, I.T.I. SURI 
BRDPWD001  EXE.ENGR., P.W.D., BIRBHUM DIVN. SURI. 
BRDHFH009  B.M.O.H., DUBRAJPUR B.P.H.C. 
BRDHFH002  A.C.M.O.H.,SURI SADAR 
BRDMED002  P.O. K,SOLE-DUB. RURAL F.L .PROJECT. 
BRDMED001  P.O.,MD.BAZER-SAINTHIA RURAL F.L.PROJECT, 
BRDPWC001  EXE.ENGG., BIRBHUM DIVISION., PW SOCIAL SECTOR, PW DTE. 
BRDAHV001  B.L.D.O,SURI-I 
BRDAGD010  ASSTT. DIR.OF AGRI. (ADMN) SOIL CON. BIRB-BURD. 
BRDAGD004  A.E.O,S.E & E, BR.DTE.OF AGRICULTURE, SURI. 
BRDPWR004  EXE. ENGINEER, BIRBHUM HIGHWAY DIVN. NO.-II, 
BRDMID004  ADMINISTRATOR, MAYU. C.A.D.A, SURI, BIRBHUM. 
BRDHMP001  SUPDT.OF POLICE,BIRBHUM. 
BRDHFH005  SUPER,SURI SADAR HOSPITAL,SURI 
BRDFHA001  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF HORTICULTURE BIRBHUM 
BRDPWE003  Executive Engineer, Birbhum Electrical Division, P.W. Dte. 
BRDMID005  EXE. ENGINEER, (A-I) MAYU (A-I) C.A.D. DIVN.SURI. 
BRDPHE002  ASST. ENGG., R.W.S., BIRBHUM SUB-DIVN .PHE. DTE. 
BRDEDC001  ASSTT. DIRECTOR , DTE. OF ACCOUNTS (S.E.DEPTT.) 
BRDPWR003  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, N.H.DIVN-XII, PW (ROADS) DTE 
BRDHFH011  B.M.O.H.,SAINTHIA B.P.H.C. 
BRDAHV006  B.L.D.O,MD.BAZAR 
BRDAHV007  B.L.D.O,RAJNAGAR 
BRDARA001  DY. DIRECTOR , A.R.D.& P.O., SURI 
BRDAHV005  B.L.D.O,SAINTHIA 
BRDAGD009  ASSTT. DIRECTOR OF AGRI. (ADMN), D.S.S. 
BRDMID006  ASSTT.ENG (A-I)MAYU.(A-I)CAD SUBDIVN.NO.I SUR 
BRDAGM002  AGRICULTURAL MARKETING OFFICER, ADMiNISTRATIVE, BIRBHUM 
BRDAGD005  DY. DIRECTOR OF AGRI . (ADMN.) BIRBHUM 
BRDHFH013  SUPER.,NIRAMOY T.B.SANATORIUM 
BRDHFH017  ASST.DIRECTOR,DRUG CONTROL,SURI 
BRDIWA001  EXE.ENGG.& T.A.TO S.E.,MAYU.CANAL CIRCLE 
BRDHFH018  P.N.O.(N.T.S.), SURI SADAR HOSPITAL 
BRDIWA002  Executive Engineer, Mayurakshi Head Quarters Division 
BRDAHV002  B.L.D.O. SURI -II 
BRDWIA001  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, DPMU, BIRBHUM 
BRDMCE001  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, BIRBHUM DIVISION,M.E. DTE 
BRDPWR002  EXE. ENGG., BIRBHUM HIGHWAY DIVN-I PW (ROADS) DTE 
BRDTEA101  OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, S.R.S.V. SURI, BIRBHUM. 
BRDHFH012  B.M.O.H, MD.BAZAR B.P.H.C. 
BRDAGD007  DY. DIRECTOR OF AGRI. SUGARCANE DEV, AHMEDPUR 
BRDSCD001  P.O.CUM D.W.O., B.C.W., BIRBHUM. 
BRDAHV003  B.L.D.O.DUBRAJPUR 
BRDAGD003  DY. DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (S & W MANAGEMENT), SURI 
BRDMID007  ASSTT. ENG. (A-I) MAYU. CAD SUB-DIVN.NO-II SAINTHIA 
BRDHFH008  B.M.O.H., NAKRAKONDA B.P.H.C. 
BRDHFH010  B.M.O.H., SULTANPUR B.P.H.C. 
BRDHFH007  B.M.O.H.,RAJNAGAR B.P.H.C. 
BRDHFH006  B.M.O.H.,BARACHATURI B.P.H.C. 
BRDAGD008  DY.DIR.OF AGRI.SUGARCANE DEV.SCHEME,AHMEDPUR. 
BRDAHV004  B.L.D.O.KHOYRASOLE 
BRDMID002  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (A-M ) SURI (AGRI-MECH) DIVN. 
BRDMID003  ASSTT. ENGINEER, AGRI. MECH. SURI (AM) SUB.DIVN. 
BRDPHE001  EXE. ENGG., BIRBHUM DIV. PHE. DTE., SURI 
BRDMID001  ASSTT. ENGINEER (A-I) SURI(A-I) SUB.DIVN. 

Burdwan-I (BUA)​

BUAHMA002  COLLECTOR,BURDWAN. 
BUAHMA001  DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, PURBA BARDHAMAN 
BUAEDC001  JT.DIRECTOR OF ACCOUNTS(SCHOOL EDUCATION).BDN 
BUAFID001  CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER, F.F.D.A.,BURDWAN. 
BUAIGR007  ADDITIONAL DISTRICT SUB REGISTRAR,GUSKARA. 
BUAIGR008  ADDITIONAL DISTRICT SUB- REGISTRAR,BHATAR. 
BUAIGR005  ADDITIONAL DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR, RAINA 
BUAPRD001  EXECUTIVE OFFICER,ZILLA PARISHAD,BURDWAN. 
BUASWB006  CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER,JAMALPUR. 
BUASWB007  CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER,RAINA-I. 
BUASWB010  CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER,GALSI-II. 
BUASWB014  CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER,MEMARI-II. 
BUAEXD003  ADDL.SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE,EAST AREA,BURDWAN. 
BUALRR005  S.R.O.II & D.D.O., SDL&LRO,BDN SADAR(NORTH) 
BUALRR006  SUB-DIV.LAND & LAND REF.OFFICER,BDN.SADAR(S) 
BUAEDP018  SUB INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS,KHANDAGHOSH-II. 
BUAEDP014  SUB INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS,RAINA-II. 
BUAEDP022  SUB INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS,AUSGRAM-II. 
BUAEDP002  DISTRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS(PMRY.EDN.).BDN. 
BUAPWD002  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER-I,BDN.DIVN. P.W.D.,BDN. 
BUAEDP006  SUB INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS,SADAR WEST CIRCLE. 
BUAPRA003  BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,BURDWAN-I. 
BUAEDI101  PRINCIPAL,BURDWAN RAJ COLLEGE(DAY AND MORN.) 
BUAPWC002  EX. ENGR, BURDWAN DIVN.,SOCIAL SECTOR,P.W.DTE 
BUAJDA006  JUDGE,SPECIAL COURT,BURDWAN. 
BUAJDA010  CIVIL JUDGE(JR.DIVISION) 2ND COURT,BURDWAN. 
BUAJDA019  ADDL. DIST. JUDGE, 5TH COURT, BDN 
BUAPRD007  EXECUTIVE OFFICER RAINA PANCHAYET SAMITY-I. 
BUAHMF001  DIVISIONAL FIRE OFFICER, BURDWAN DIVN. 
BUATEA005  Principal/ O-I-C, Memari Govt. Polytechnic 
BUATEA001  PRINCIPAL M.B.C.INST.ENGG.&TECHNOLOGY.BURDWAN 
BUACID001  ASSISTANT CONTROLLER OF LEGAL METROLOGY,BDN. 
BUAIGR006  ADDITIONAL DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR.MEMARI. 
BUAIGR004  SUB REGISTRAR,KHANDAGHOSH. 
BUAFID002  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF FISHERIES,BURDWAN. 
BUAPRA102  VICE- PRINCIPAL.E.T.C. BURDWAN 
BUAPRA002  DISTRICT PANCHAYET & RURAL DEV.OFFICER,BURDWN 
BUAEDA003  LT.COL.ADMN.OFFICER,NCC GROUP HD QUARTERS,BDN 
BUAEDI106  OFFICER-IN-CHARGE,GOVT.COLLEGE OF EDUCATION. 
BUASWB004  CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER,AUSGRAM-II. 
BUAEDP017  SUB INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS,KHANDAGHOSH-I. 
BUAEDP025  SUB INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS,SATGACHIA. 
BUAEDP024  SUB INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS,BHATAR(WEST). 
BUAEDP026  SUB INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS,GUSKURA-I. 
BUAEDP012  SUB INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS,KALANABAGRAM. 
BUAPRA009  .BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,KHANDAGHOSH. 
BUAPRA005  BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,MEMARI-I, 
BUAPRA006  BLOCK DEVELEPMENT OFFICER MEMARI-II 
BUAMCA103  CHAIRMAN,MEMARI MUNICIPALITY,MEMARI. 
BUAEDP103  PRINCIPALDISTRICT.INSTITUTEOF EDN & TRAINING.KALANABAGRAM 
BUASYA007  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER,KHANDAGHOSH. 
BUASYA004  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER,MEMARI-I. 
BUAJDA003  ADDITIONAL DISTRICT JUDGE,2ND COURT,BURDWAN. 
BUAJDA004  ADDITIONAL DISTRICT JUDGE,3RD COURT,BURDWAN. 
BUAPRD008  EXECUTIVE OFFICER RAINA PANCHAYET SAMITY-II. 
BUAPRD006  EXECUTIVE OFFICER MEMARI PANCHAYET SAMITY-II 
BUAPRD010  EXECUTIVE OFFICER,AUSGRAM PANCHAYET SAMITY-I 
BUAIGR009  ADDL. DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR,JAMALPUR 
BUAEDL001  DISTRICT LIBRARY OFFICER,BURDWAN. 
BUAJDA001  DISTRICT JUDGE,BURDWAN. 
BUAMED001  DISTRICT MASS EDUCATION EXTENSION OFFICER.BDN 
BUAEDA004  LT.COLONEL,4TH.BENGAL BN.NCC.,BURDWAN. 
BUAEDA005  LT.COL.COM.OFFICER,5 BENGAL GIRL’S BN NCC,BDN 
BUAPWE001  T.A.TO SUP.ENG.& D.D.O.,ELECT.CIRCLE-V,P.W.D. 
BUAEDI012  PRINCIPAL,P.N.COLLEGE OF MUSIC,BURDWAN. 
BUASWB002  CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, BURDWAN-1 
BUASWB013  CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER,RAINA-II. 
BUAEDI102  PRINCIPAL,M.U.C.WOMEN’S COLLEGE,BURDWAN. 
BUAEDP016  SUB INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS,RAINA-IV. 
BUAPRA011  BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, AUSGRAM-1 
BUAPRA007  BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,RAINA-I 
BUAEDS002  ASST.INSP.OF SCHOOLS,BURDWAN SADAR(SEC.EDN.) 
BUAMCA102  CHAIRMAN,GUSKARA MUNICIPALITY,GUSKARA. 
BUALRR001  SPECIAL LAND ACQUISITION OFFICER,BURDWAN 
BUASYA010  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER,GALSI-II. 
BUASYA002  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER,BURDWAN-I. 
BUATEA003  SUPDT/SECY.SATISH CHANDRA SILPA VIDHYALAYA. 
BUATEA004  SUPDT.,I.T.I., SATISH CHANDRA, BURDWAN 
BUAHMA003  SUB DIVISIONAL OFFICER(NORTH),BURDWAN SADAR. 
BUAIGR001  DISTRICT REGISTRAR,BURDWAN. 
BUAEDI105  PRINCIPAL GUSKARA MAHAVIDYALAYA 
BUAEDI010  SECRETARY,MEMARI COLLEGE. 
BUAPWE003  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER,PWD,BARDHAMAN ELECTRICAL DIVISION 
BUASWB001  CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER,BDN(CITY). 
BUASWB008  CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER,KHANDAGHOSH 
BUAEDI103  PRINCIPAL,VIVEKANANDA MAHAVIDYALAYA. 
BUAEDS001  DISTRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS(SEC.EDN.).BDN. 
BUAEDP021  SUB INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS,AUSGRAM-I. 
BUAEDP027  SUB INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS,GUSKARA-II. 
BUAEDP010  SUB INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS,JAMALPUR EAST CIRCLE 
BUAEDP004  SUB INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS,SADAR URBAN-II. 
BUAPRA008  . JT.BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, RAINA-II 
BUAEXD002  SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE,PREVENTIVE,BURDWAN. 
BUAMCA101  CHAIRMAN, BURDWAN MUNIPALITY,BURDWAN. 
BUASYA011  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER,JAMALPUR. 
BUASYA006  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER,RAINA-II. 
BUAJDA008  CIVIL JUDGE(SR.DIVISION)1ST ADDL.COURT.BDN. 
BUAEDP028  PRINCIPAL SIKSHANIKETAN GOVT.P.T.T.I.KALANABAGRAM 
BUAPRD009  EXECUTIVE OFFICER KHANDAGHOSH PANCHAYETSAMITY 
BUAPRD012  EXECUTIVE OFFICER,AUSGRAM PANCHAYET SAMITY-II 
BUAPRD003  EXECUTIVE OFFICER BURDWAN PANCHAYET SAMITY-I. 
BUAIGR002  ADDITIONAL DISTRIST SUB REGISTRAR,BURDWAN. 
BUAJDA016  CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE,BDN 
BUAAEB001  ASST.DIRECTOR,BUREAU OF APP.ECON.& STATISTICS 
BUAJDA009  CIVIL JUDGE(SR.DIVISION),2ND ADDL.COURT,BDN. 
BUABCA001  P.O.CUM D.W.O.,BCW & TD, PURBA BARDHAMAN 
BUALRR004  SRO-II & D.D.O, D.L.& L.R.Office, Burdwan 
BUAEDP008  SUB INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS,SATGACHIA(WEST). 
BUAEDP005  SUB INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS,SADAR EAST CIRCLE. 
BUAPRA001  BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER.JAMALPUR 
BUASYA016  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER,MEMARI-II, 
BUAJDA012  CIVIL JUDGE(JR.DIVISION),3RD.COURT,BURDWAN. 
BUAEDP020  SUB INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS GALSI(WEST). 
BUAPRD013  EXECUTIVE OFFICER,GALSI II PANCHAYET SAMITY. 
BUAHSD001  TA TO SE (CIVIL), WEST CIRCLE , BURDWAN 
BUATRD001  RTO & EX-OFFICIO ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, BURDWAN 
BUAPWC003  T.A.TO S.E, WESTERN CIRCLE, SOCIAL SECTOR,PW DTE 
BUASWB009  CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER,BHATAR. 
BUAEDP009  SUB INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS,MEMARI. 
BUAEDP019  SUB INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS,GALSI. 
BUAEDP011  SUB INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS,JAMALPUR. 
BUAEDP007  SUB INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS,SADAR NORTH CIRCLE. 
BUAPRA004  BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,BURDWAN-II BLOCK 
BUAEDI104  PRINCIPAL,SHYAMSUNDAR COLLEGE. 
BUASYA014  DIST.OFFICER,PHY.EDUCATION & YOUTH WELFARE. 
BUAHMA005  DISTRICT OFFICER MINORITYAFFAIRS BURDWAN 
BUASWB012  SECRETARY,ZILA SAINIK BOARD,BURDWAN. 
BUAJDA014  REGISTRAR-IN-CHARGE OF A/CS,CIVIL COURT.BDN. 
BUASYA008  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER ,AUSGRAM-I. 
BUAJDA013  CIVIL JUDGE(JR.DIVISION),4TH.COURT,BURDWAN 
BUAPRD014  EXECUTIVE OFFICER,JAMALPUR PANCHAYET SAMITY, 
BUAPRD011  EXECUTIVE OFFICER BHATAR PANCHAYET SAMITY. 
BUAMED002  P.O. AUSGRAM-I RURAL FUNCTION LTCY.PROJECT 
BUAPRD016  E.O., BURDWAN DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY 
BUASYA001  DISTRICT YOUTH OFFICER,BURDWAN 
BUAMCE001  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WEST CIRCLE M E.DTE, BDN 
BUASWB005  CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER,MEMARI-I. 
BUAEDP015  SUB INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS,RAINA-III. 
BUAEDP003  SUB INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS,SADAR URBAN-I. 
BUAEDP001  SECRETARY, D.P.S.C. BURDWAN 
BUAPRA013  JT.BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER GALSI II 
BUASYA013  MUNICIPAL YOUTH OFFICER,BURDWAN. 
BUASYA005  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER,RAINA-I. 
BUAJDA002  ADDITIONAL DISTRICT JUDGE,1ST COURT,BURDWAN. 
BUAJDA005  ADDITIONAL DISTRICT JUDGE,4TH COURT.BURDWAN. 
BUAPRD005  EXECUTIVE OFFICER,MEMARI PANCHAYET SAMITY-I 
BUAPRD004  EXECUTIVE OFFICER,BURDWAN PANCHAYET SAMITY-II 
BUAICA001  DIST.INFORMATION & CULTURAL OFFICER BURDWAN. 
BUAIGR010  DY.INS.GENERAL OF REGISTRATION,RANGE-IV,BDN. 
BUATEA002  AST.DIRECTOR,INDUSTRIAL TRG.WOMEN’S I.T.I,BDN 
BUAIGR003  ADDI.DIST.SUB-REGISTRAR.GALSI 
BUAEDA002  FINANCE OFFICER,BURDWAN UNIVERSITY,BURDWAN. 
BUAHMA004  SUB DIVISIONAL OFFICER(SOUTH),BURDWAN SADAR. 
BUAPWD001  T.A. to S.E, P.W.D. Western Circle No.-I 
BUAMCE002  EX.ENGINEER,BURDWAN DIVISION,M.E.DTE,BURDWAN. 
BUASWB003  CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER,AUSGRAM-I. 
BUASWB015  C.D.P.O.BURDWAN-II (R) 
BUASWB011  DISTRICT SOCIAL WELFARE OFFICER,BURDWAN. 
BUAEDP013  SUB INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS,RAINA-I. 
BUAEDP023  SUB INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS,BHATAR. 
BUAEDI109  PRINCIPALDR.,B.N.DUTTA SMRITI MAHAVIDYALAYA. 
BUAPRA010  JT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, BHATAR 
BUAPRA012  BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,AUSGRAM-II 
BUAEDA001  REGISTRAR,BURDWAN UNIVERSITY,BURDWAN 
BUAEDI114  PRINCIPAL GALSIMAHAVIDYALAYA 
BUASYA009  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER,AUSGRAM-II, 
BUASYA012  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER,BHATAR. 
BUASYA003  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER,BURDWAN-II. 
BUAJDA007  CIVIL JUDGE(SENIOR DIVISION),BURDWAN. 
BUAJDA011  CIVIL JUDGE(JR.DIVISION),1ST.COURT,BURDWAN. 
BUAJDA015  REG.IN CHARGE,COPYING DEPT,(CIVIL COURT),BDN. 

Burdwan-II (BUB)

BUBPWR002  EX.ENGINEER,BURDWAN SOUTH HIGHWAY DIVISION P.W.(ROADS) DIRECTORATE 
BUBCAD002  DY.ASTT.DT.CA&FBP.DDO.DIST.CON.DIS.RED.FORUM 
BUBLBE002  EMP.OFFICER,UNIV.EMPLOYMENT,I.& G.BUREAU,BDN. 
BUBCPU001  SENIOR AUDITOR,GRADE-I,BURDWAN. 
BUBIWA002  REVENUE OFFICER, DAMODAR CANAL REVENUE DIVISION,BURDWN 
BUBARA002  DY.DIRECTOR, A.R.D.& PARISHAD OFFICER,BURDWAN 
BUBAHV007  BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,MEMARI-I. 
BUBAHV002  BLOCK LIVSTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,BURDWAN-II 
BUBHFH014  BLOCK MED.OFFICER HEALTH,MADHABDIHI B.P.H.C. 
BUBAGD001  JOINT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE,BURDWAN RANGE .BURDWAN 
BUBHFH005  DY.DIRECTOR OF DRUG CONTROL,BDN.REG.DIVN. 
BUBAHV006  BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,RAINA-II 
BUBAGM002  DY.DIR.AGRILCULTURE,S.& W.MANAGEMENT.BURDWAN. 
BUBCSD001  MANAGER (MKT), BURDWAN 
BUBIWA012  ADMINISTRATOR,D.V.COMMAND AREA DEV. AUTHORITY,BDN. 
BUBMID006  ASST.ENGINEER(A.I),BDN.(A.I),I.& P.SUB DIV,BN 
BUBHMP002  SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE (D.E.B ), PURBA BARDHAMAN 
BUBCAD001  DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR D.C.A& F.B.P (BURDWAN) RO 
BUBICA001  DIST.INFORMATION & CULTURAL OFFICER, BURDWAN 
BUBHFE003  ACCOUNTS OFFICER BURDWAN MEDICAL COLLEGE(DENTAL) 
BUBFSD002  Accounts Officer, District Controller (F & S), Burdwan 
BUBIWA004  EX.ENGINEER,BURDWAN IRRIGATION DIVISION, BDN. 
BUBAHV010  BLOCK LIVSTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,JAMALPUR 
BUBHFH013  BLOCK MED.OFFICER HEALTH MAHESBATI B.P.H.C. 
BUBAHV005  BLOCK LIVSTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,RAINA-I 
BUBAGD010  ASSTT. DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN.) ,D.S.S., BDN 
BUBAGM005  SEED TESTING OFFICER, BURDWAN 
BUBAGD009  ENTOMOLOGIST,FIELD CROP RESEARCH STATION,BDN. 
BUBAGD011  AGRICULTURAL CHEMIST(SOIL),BURDWAN. 
BUBMID020  EX.ENGINEER(A.M),DRILLING DIVN-II,S.W.I.DTE. 
BUBMID013  ASTT.ENGINEER,DAMODAR(A.I) C.A.D.SUB DIV-II 
BUBMID008  ASST.ENGINEER(AI),BURDWAN(AI)SUB DIVISION,BDN 
BUBPWR001  T.A.TO S.E, WESTERN HIGHWAY CIRCLE NO-1, PW ROADS DEPTT 
BUBFNC001  DY. COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAX, BURDWAN 
BUBPHE005  ASST.ENGINEER,SURVEY SUB-DIV-IV,P.H.E.DTE,BDN 
BUBIWA010  EX.ENGINEER & T.A.TO S.E.,DAM.IRR.CIRCLE,BDN. 
BUBAHV003  BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,AUSGRAM-I 
BUBCPD002  DEPUTY REGISTRAR OF CO-OP SOCIETIES, PURBA BARDHAMAN – I 
BUBARD001  ACCOUNTS OFFICER, STATE DAIRY, BURDWAN. 
BUBHFH018  BLOCK MED.OFFICER HEALTH,KURMUN B.P.H.C. 
BUBHFH019  BLOCK MED.OFFICER HEALTH,ADRAHATI B.P.H.C. 
BUBHFE002  PRINCIPAL,GOVT. COLLEGE OF NURSING 
BUBAGD004  DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE(TRAINING),AGRIL.TRAINING CENT 
BUBMID001  SENIOR GEOLOGIST,GEO.DIVISION-II,S.W.I.DT,BDN 
BUBIWA015  Exe. Engineer-II, Damodar Canals Division 
BUBPWC002  EX.ENGINEER,BDN.WESTERN MECHANICAL DIV,P.W(R)DEPT,BDN 
BUBFSD003  SUB-DIVSNL.CONTROLLER,FOOD & SUPPLIES,BURDWAN 
BUBHFH012  BLOCK MED.OFFICER HEALTH,KHANDAGHOSH B.P.H.C. 
BUBHFH026  PRINCIPAL NURSING OFFICER, PTS, BURDWAN. 
BUBHFH022  BLOCK MED.OFFICER HEALTH,JAMTARA B.P.H.C. 
BUBAGM004  ASSTT.DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN.) SEED CERTIFICATION,BDN 
BUBMID004  ASST.ENGINEER(A.I),S.W.INV.SUB DIVN-II/A,BDN. 
BUBMID015  TA TO SUP.ENGINEER(AGRI MECH),BDN.AGRI MECH CIRCLE. 
BUBMID012  ASST.ENGINEER(A.I),DAMODAR C.A.D.SUB DIVN-III 
BUBCPD001  JT. REGISTRAR OF CO-OP SOCIETIES,W-ZONE, BDN. 
BUBFNS001  DEPUTY DIRECTOR SMALL SAVINGS, BURDWAN. 
BUBIWA001  REVENUE OFFICER,DAM.IRR.REV.DIVISION NO-I,BDN 
BUBFSD001  REGIONAL DEPUTY DIRECTOR,FOOD & SUPPLIES,BDN. 
BUBHFH017  BLOCK MED.OFFICER HEALTH,PAHARHATI B.P.H.C. 
BUBHFH006  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR,DRUG CONTROL,BURDWAN. 
BUBAHV013  ASSISTANT PROJECT OFFICER(P),D-ZONE,BURDWAN. 
BUBMID007  EX.ENGINEER(A.I),AGRI IRRIGATION DIVISION,BDN 
BUBMID016  EX.ENGINEER(AGRI MECH),BDN(AGRI MECH)DIVISION 
BUBMID014  ASST.ENGINEER (A.I),BURDWAN RES.SUB-DIVISION. 
BUBFPD001  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF HORTICULTURE, BURDWAN 
BUBAGM001  DY.DIRECTOR OF AGRIL.MARKETING(ADMN),W.RANGE,BURDWN 
BUBHMJ001  SUPERINTENDENT, BURDWAN CENTRAL CORRECTIONAL HOME 
BUBFHA001  AGRICULTURAL MARKETING OFFICER(TRAINING &CANNING)BURDWAN 
BUBFRD001  DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, BURDWAN DIVISION 
BUBARA001  JOINT DIRECTOR,ANIMAL RES.DEVELOPMENT,BURDWAN 
BUBIWA011  Executive Engineer – I, Damodar Canal Division 
BUBAHV001  BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,BURDWAN-I 
BUBAHV008  BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,MEMARI-II 
BUBAHV004  BLOCK LIVSTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,AUSGRAM-II 
BUBAHV009  BLOCK LIVSTOCK DEVLOPMENT OFFICER,KHANDAGHOSH 
BUBLBE001  DY. DIRECTOR OF EMPLOYMENT 
BUBHFH015  BLOCK MED.OFFICER HEALTH,JAMALPUR B.P.H.C. 
BUBHFH016  BLOCK MED.OFFICER HEALTH,MEMARI RUR.HOSPITAL. 
BUBCSS001  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF SERICULTURE,BURDWAN. 
BUBAGD002  CH.AGRONOMIST & EX-OFFCIO JT.DIR.OF AGRIL,BDN 
BUBHFH025  PRINCIPAL, RURAL TRAINING CENTRE,BURDWAN. 
BUBMID010  EX.ENGINEER,DAMODAR(A.I)C.A.D.DIVISION,BDN. 
BUBMID022  EX.ENGINEER(A.M),A.I.P.FARM IMPLEMENTS,BDN. 
BUBMID018  ASST.ENGINEER,(A.M),MEMARI A.M.SUB DIVISION. 
BUBMID009  ASST.ENGINEER(AI),MEMARI A.I.SUB DIVISION,BDN 
BUBPHE003  ASST.ENGINEER,RU.WAT.SUPPLY SUB-DIVN,P.H.E.DT 
BUBPHE004  EX.ENGINEER,CENTRAL MECHANICAL DIVN,P.H.E.ENG 
BUBFNY001  AGRICULTURAL INCOME TAX OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, BURDWAN RANGE,BUR 
BUBHFH024  ACCOUNTS OFFICER,BUR.MED.COLLEGE & HOSPITAL. 
BUBPWR003  EX.ENGINEER,BURDWAN HIGHWAY DIVISION-II,BDN. 
BUBHFE001  ACCOUNTS OFFICER,BURDWAN MEDICAL COLLEGE,BDN. 
BUBIWA003  EX.ENGINEER,BURDWAN INV.& PLANNING DIVISION. 
BUBAGD003  DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE(ADMINISTRATION) 
BUBHFH021  BLOCK MED.OFFICER HEALTH,BANANABAGRAM B.P.H.C 
BUBHFH034  BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH,BORSUL BPHC,BURDWAN 
BUBAGD007  ASST.DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE(SOCIO-ECONOMIC& EVALUATION) 
BUBAGD005  ASSTT. DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE(ADMINISTRATION), BDN SADAR 
BUBMID003  EX.ENGINEER(AI),SURFACE WATER INV.DIVN-II,BDN 
BUBMID011  ASST.ENGINEER(AI),DAMODAR C.A.D.SUBDIVISION-I 
BUBWIA001  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, DPMU BURDWAN 
BUBIWA016  Exe. Engineer & TA to Chief Engineer (West) 
BUBAGM003  AST.DIRECTOR OF AGRIL.MARKETING(ADMINISTRATIVE)BURDWAN 
BUBHMP001  SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, PURBA BARDHAMAN 
BUBHFH001  ACCOUNTS OFFICER C.M.O.H. BURDWAN 
BUBPWR004  EX.ENGINEER,BURDWAN NORTH HIGHWAY DIVISION P.W(ROADS) DIRECTORATE 
BUBLBE003  JOINT DIRECTOR OF EMPLOYMENT,DIST.EMP.EXCHANGE,BURDWAN 
BUBPHE001  DY.SUP.ENGINEER,CENTRAL CIRCLE,P.H.E.DTE,BDN. 
BUBPHE002  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER,BURDWAN DIVISION,P.H.E.DTE 
BUBLBD001  ASSISTANT LABOUR COMMISSIONER,BURDWAN. 
BUBLBD002  ASSTT.LABOUR COMMISSIONER,BDN SADAR SOUTH. 
BUBAHV011  BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,BHATAR 
BUBAHV012  BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,GALSI-II 
BUBHFH020  BLOCK MED.OFFICER HEALTH,BHATAR C.R.HOSPITAL. 
BUBHFH002  ASST.CHIEF MED.OFFICER OF HEALTH,SADAR,BURDWN 
BUBAGD008  ASST.EVALUATION OFFICER,SOC-ECON.& EVA BR,BDN 
BUBMID017  ASST.ENGINEER(A.M),AGRI-MECH SUB DIVISION.BDN 
BUBMID005  EX.ENGINEER (A.I),BURDWAN(A.I) I.& P.DIVN,BDN 
BUBIWA014  Dy. Project Director (Civil)-V, DPMU-I 

Asansol-I (BUC)

BUCSWB103  CDPO KULTI 
BUCIGR002  A.D.S.R. Raniganj 
BUCAHV004  B.L.D.O. Raniganj 
BUCPRA004  B.D.O. Raniganj 
BUCIGR003  ADDITIONAL DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR, KULTI 
BUCFSR001  Joint Director (Rationing), Asansol. 
BUCPRA002  B.D.O. Barabani 
BUCAHV001  B.L.D.O. Salanpur 
BUCIWA001  Executive Engineer, Asansol Irrigation Division 
BUCLRR001  Sub-Divisional Officer, Asansol 
BUCEXD001  Additional Supdt. Of Excise Burdwan West Area. 
BUCAHV002  B.L.D.O. Barabani 
BUCAHV003  B.L.D.O. Jamuria 
BUCSWB002  C.D.P.O.Barabani 
BUCSWB004  C.D.P.O. Asansol -II ( Urban) ICDS Project 
BUCPRD002  Exec. Officer Barabani, Panch Samity 
BUCIGR001  A.D.S.R. Asansol 
BUCPRA001  B.D.O. Salanpur 
BUCHMA001  Addl. District Magistrate, Asansol 
BUCHMD001  Addl. Controller of Civil Defence, Asansol 
BUCPRD004  Exec. Officer Raniganj,Panch Samity 
BUCFSD002  ACCOUNTS OFFICER, F & S DEPARTMENT, PASCHIM BARDHAMAN 
BUCSWB001  C.D.P.O. Asansol 
BUCSWB102  CDPO RANIGANJ URBAN 
BUCSWB104  CDPO JAMURIA URBAN 
BUCFNT001  Treasury Officer , Asansol -I 
BUCLRR701  DDO & SRO-II, S.D.L.&. L R.O.,ASANSOL 
BUCFSD001  S.C.F & S, Asansol 
BUCSWB005  CDPO,ICDS PROJECT ,RANIGANJ 
BUCSWB006  C.D.P.O SALANPUR I.C.D.S PROJECT 
BUCPRA003  B.D.O JAMURIA 
BUCPRD001  Exec. Officer Salanpur Panch Samity 
BUCHMA002  DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, PASCHIM BARDHAMAN 
BUCFID001  Assistant Director of Fisheries, Paschim Bardhaman 

Asansol-II (BUD)

BUDICA002  Asstt.Director of InformationCoalfield Information CentreASL 
BUDHFH001  Asst. Chief Medical Officer Of Health Asansol. 
BUDJDA002  Addl District Judge 2nd Court Asansol 
BUDJDA004  Addl.District &Sessions Judge,3rd.Court,ASL 
BUDJDA006  Civil Judge (Sr. Divn) Asl. 
BUDLBD001  ASST LABOUR COMMISSIONER ASANSOL 
BUDPHE003  Exe.Engr.RCFA.Divn.I,PHE Dte. Asansol 
BUDFNC004  Chrage officer,Commercial Taxes, ASN Charge PTO/WBWU-III/ASN 
BUDEDI005  Secy. Kazi Nazrul Islam Mahavidyalaya,Churulia 
BUDEDI002  PRINCIPAL , BIDHAN CHANDRA COLLEGE , ASANSOL 
BUDEDI004  Principal,Kulti College 
BUDEDP002  S.I. of Schools,Barabani Circle 
BUDPWD001  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, [PWD] ASANSOL DIVN 
BUDJDA011  Judge in Charge of Accounts Asl. 
BUDSYA004  Block Youth Officer,Raniganj Block 
BUDBWA001  Project Officer -cum- District Welfare Officer, BCW&TD, Paschim Bardhaman 
BUDPHE001  Exe.Engr.Asl.Mech.Divn.PHE Dte. 
BUDFNC002  Charge Officer,Commercial Tax , Asansol Charge 
BUDPHE002  Dy.Supdt.Engr.RCFA W/S Circle PHE Dte 
BUDHFH002  Supdt. S.D.Hospital Asl. 
BUDCPD001  ASSISTANT REGISTRAR OF COOPERATIVE SOCIETIES, PASCHIM BARDHAMAN RANGE 
BUDEDP003  S.I. of Schools ,Kulti Circle 
BUDLBB001  Deputy Director Of Boilers,West Bengal, Sitarampur, Burdwan 
BUDMCA003  Chairman, Jamuria Municipal 
BUDHFH013  Medical Officer In Charge,Barakar P.H.C 
BUDMCA001  Mayor. Asl. Municipal Corporation 
BUDSYA001  Municipal Youth Officer,Asl. 
BUDSYA007  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER BARABANI 
BUDTEA005  Kanyapur Industrial Training Centre (Sponsored) 
BUDHFH006  BMOH, Damra BPHC,Kalipahari 
BUDHSD002  Exe. Engineer, RCFA-I, Housing Dte. 
BUDARA001  Dy. Director, ARD & PO, Paschim Bardhaman 
BUDLBD003  Deputy Chief Inspector of Factories,Asansol 
BUDICA003  DISTRICT INFORMATION & CULTURAL OFFICER, PASCHIM BARDHAMAN 
BUDLBM002  MS, ESI Hospital,Asl. 
BUDHMP001  Commandant,S.A.P.7Th. BN.Kalyanpur 
BUDHMJ001  Supdt.Asl.Spl.Jail. 
BUDPWR004  Executive Engineer,Asansol Highway Division. P.W(Roads)Dte. 
BUDJDA010  Civil Judge (Jr.Divn.)Addl. Court,Asl. 
BUDEDI003  Principal ,Asl. Girls College 
BUDHFH007  BMOH,Kelejora BPHC 
BUDEDI008  PRINCIPAL RANIGANJ GIRLS COLLEGE 
BUDEDI007  PRINCIPAL T.D.B.COLLEGE RANIGANJ 
BUDHFH003  Superintendent Ballavpur Rural Hospital 
BUDLRR001  D.D.O & S.R.O-II, S.D.L & L.R O,Asl. 
BUDMCA002  Chairman,Raniganj Municipal 
BUDHMD001  Medical Officer,Casualty Service,Civil Defence,Asl. 
BUDSYA003  Municipal Youth Officer,Jamuria 
BUDJDA007  Civil Judge (jr. Divn.) 1st. Court Asl. 
BUDFNT001  Treasury Officer Asl.II. 
BUDSYA009  District Youth Officer, Paschim Bardhaman District 
BUDAGM001  Asstt. Director of Agricultural Marketing (Training & Canning), Paschim Bardhaman 
BUDJDA015  District Judge, Paschim Bardhaman 
BUDFNE001  Inspecting Officer ,Directorate of Electricity Duty. 
BUDLBM001  Addl. A.M.O.,ESI(MB)Scheme.Asl. 
BUDLBE001  JOINT DIRECTOR OF EMPLOYMENT S.R.E.E.,Asl. 
BUDLBE002  E.O.I/C,DEE Sitarampur 
BUDEDP008  S.I. of Schools,Hirapur Circle 
BUDEDP007  S.I. of Schools ,Chittaranjan Circle 
BUDEDP006  S.I. of Schools,Jamuria-II Circle 
BUDJDA005  Addl. Chief Judicial Magistrate,ASL 
BUDJDA003  JUDGE SPECIAL COURT CUM ADDL DIST AND SESSION JUDGE ASANSOL 
BUDJDA009  Civil Judge(jr.Divn) 3rd Court,Asl. 
BUDJDA012  Judge In Charge Copying Deptt. Civil Court Asl. 
BUDJDA013  Addl. Dist. Judge, 4th Court, Asansol 
BUDCPU001  Sr. Auditor Gr.I,BWN.III Range,Asl. 
BUDFNC001  Circle Officer,Asansol Circle, Profession Taxes,WBWR,Asansol 
BUDTEA003  OFFICER-IN-CHARGE H. B. INSTT.OF TECH. & MINING, RANIGANJ 
BUDEDI001  Principal ,B.B.College,Asl. 
BUDHFH004  B. M. O, H. RANIGANJ B. P. H. C. 
BUDEDP005  S.I. of Schools,Jamuria-I Circle 
BUDSYA002  Municipal Youth Officer,Kulti 
BUDJDA001  Addl District Judge-1st. Court ,Asansol 
BUDJDA014  Civil Judge Sr. Division 2nd court,Asansol 
BUDTEA007  SUPDT. I.T.I.,KANYAPUR 
BUDTEA008  SUPDT., I.T.I., RUPNARAINPUR, BURDWAN 
BUDAGD001  Dy. Director of Agriculture (Admn.), Paschim Bardhaman 
BUDFNC003  CIRCLE OFFICER,Comm. Taxes,Asl. Circle. 
BUDFNC005  Range Officer,Commercial Tax, Central Section, Asansol 
BUDTEA001  PRINCIPAL ASANSOL POLYTECHNIC 
BUDTEA002  Principal, Kanyapur Polytechnic 
BUDHFH005  B.M.O.H Bahadurpur BPHC,Jamuria. 
BUDCID001  Chief Mining Officer , D.M.M. Asansol 
BUDEDP001  S.I.of school,Asansol circle 
BUDPWC002  Executive Engineer, Asansol Division, Social Sector, P.W.Dte.  
BUDEDS003  Additional District Inspector of Schools Asansol Sub- Divn 
BUDMCA004  Chairman, Kulti Municipality 
BUDSYA005  Block Youth Officer,Salanpur 
BUDPWE003  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, ASANSOL ELECTRICAL DIVN. P.W. Dte 
BUDHMP003  Commandant, RAF Battalion, Durgapur 
BUDHMP002  Deputy commissionar of Police,HQ, Asansol-Durgapur Police Co 
BUDLBE003  E.O.I/C, D.E.E. Raniganj 
BUDTEA004  OFFICER-IN-CHARGE NAZRUL CENTENARY POLYTECHNIC RUPNARAINPUR 
BUDICA001  LABOUR INFORMATION OFFICER ASANSOL 
BUDEDI006  Principal Deshbandhu Mahavidyalaya,Chittaranjan 
BUDEDA001  Lt. Col.Commanding Officer,10 Bengal BN.NCC,Asl. 
BUDMCE001  Exe. Engr.,Asl.Divn.,M.E.Dte. 
BUDHFH009  BMOH, Pithaikeary BPHC 
BUDHFE001  Principal Nursing Officer ,Nursing Tr. School 
BUDHFH008  BMOH,Akalpur BPHC,Jamuria 
BUDEDP004  S.I. of Schools,Raniganj Circle 
BUDSYA006  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER JAMURIA 
BUDJDA008  Civil Judge (Jr. Divn.) 2nd Court,Asl. 
BUDTEA006  Rupnarayanpur Industrial TrainingCentre (sponsored) 
BUDHFH019  CMOH, ASANSOL HEALTH DISTRICT 
BUDCAD002  Joint Registrar, Asansol Circuit Bench 

Durgapur (BUE)​

BUELBM001  MEDICAL SUPDT. E.S.I. HOSPITAL,DGP. 
BUELBE001  JT. DIR. OF EMPLOYMENT, S.R.E.E,DGP 
BUEFNS001  DY.DIRECTOR SMALL SAVINGS,DGP. 
BUEEDI001  OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, DURGAPUR GOVT.COLLEGE 
BUEFSD001  SUB.DIV.CONTROLLER FOOD & SUPPLIES, DURGAPUR 
BUEAHV005  B.L.D.O KANKSA 
BUEAHV004  B.L.D.O GALSI-1 
BUESWB007  C.D.P.O., PANDABESWAR I.C.D.S. PROJECT 
BUEEXD002  ADDL. SUPDT. OF EXCISE, DURGAPUR EXCISE DIVN. 
BUECID001  MANAGER ANCILLARY INDUSTRIES DEV. CELL 
BUEPRD002  E.O. DURGAPUR FARIDPUR 
BUEHSD003  E.E. BURDWAN DIVISION, WEST CIRCLE 
BUEFNC002  A.C.C.T[DURGAPUR CIRCLE] 
BUEEXD001  DEPUTY EXCISE COLLECTOR,DGP RANGE 
BUEAHV007  B.L.D.O ANDAL 
BUEHFH004  B.M.O.H.PANAGARH B.P.H.C 
BUESWB002  C.D.P.O ANDAL 
BUESWB003  C.D.P.O DGP/FARIDPUR 
BUEPWC001  EX. ENGR. HOUSING CONSTRUCTION DN. V 
BUELRR001  S.D.L&L.R.O DGP 
BUEEDP005  S.I.OF SCHOOL,BUDBUD CIRCLE 
BUEEDP002  SUB INSPECTOR SCHOOL DURGAPUR(N)CIRCLE 
BUEMED001  P.O,GALSI-1/KANKSA RFLP,BUDBUD 
BUEEDI006  PRINCIPAL, PANDAVESWAR COLLEGE 
BUESYA005  B.Y.O PANDABESWAR 
BUEFPD001  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF HORTICULTURE, SUB-DIVISION HORTICULTURE OFFICE, DURGAPUR 
BUEHSD002  E.E. ELECTRICAL DIV-II. SE (ELEC), DURGAPUR 
BUEHMA001  S.D.O,DURGAPUR 
BUEHMP004  SPL. SUPTD. OF POLICE I.B., DGP. 
BUEARD001  A.O STATE DAIRY DGP 
BUEHFH019  B.M.O.H,KHANDRA[UKHRA]B.P.H.C. 
BUEHFH001  A.C.M.O.H DURGAPUR 
BUESWB001  C.D.P.O KANKSA 
BUEAHV001  ASSTT.DIRECTOR STATE POULTRY FARM,DGP. 
BUELBD002  DY. DIRECTOR OF BOILERS,DGP 
BUEAGD001  ASST. DIR. OF AGRICULTURE (ADMIN),DURGAPUR 
BUEEDS010  ADDL D. I. OF SCHOOLS (SE), DURGAPUR 
BUEMCA001  MAYOR D.M.C 
BUEJDA004  JUDGE IN CHARGE OF ACCOUNTS DURGAPUR 
BUESYA004  B.Y.O KANKSA 
BUEJDA005  JUDGE NINTH INDUSTRIAL TRIBUNAL,DGP 
BUEHMJ001  SUPERINTENDENT SUBJAIL DURGAPUR 
BUEFRD003  DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, DGP DIVN. 
BUEIGR002  ADDL. DIST.SUB REGISTRAR, MANKAR 
BUEHFH002  SUPDT.DURGAPUR SUBDIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, DURGAPUR 
BUEPWD002  Assistant Engineer(Civil),West Zone, P.W.Dte. 
BUEEDI002  PRINCIPAL DURGAPUR WOMENS’COLLEGE 
BUEHFH003  B.M.O.H LOUDOHA,B.P.H.C 
BUEPRA007  BDO DURGAPUR FARIDPUR 
BUEPRA010  BDO PANDABESWAR 
BUEPRD005  E.O.PANDABESWAR 
BUEJDA002  ADDL.DISTRICT JUDGE DURGAPUR 
BUESYA002  B.Y.O DGP/FARIDPUR 
BUEPRD003  E.O GALSI 1 
BUEHFH009  M.O.ANGADPUR PHC 
BUELBD003  INSPECTOR OF FACTORIES,DGP 
BUEFNC004  C.T.O.DURGAPUR CHARGE 
BUECAD001  DY. ASST. DIR. DCA & FBP (DURGAPUR) RO 
BUEPWR004  Assistant Engineer-I Office of the C.E. W.Z. P.W(R).Dte. 
BUEIGR001  ADDL.DIST.SUB-REGISTRAR,DGP 
BUEIWA002  Revenue Officer, Damodar Irrigation Rev. Divn. No. – II 
BUEHFH006  B.M.O.H.PURSHA B.P.H.C 
BUEHFH005  SUPERINTENDENT, MANKAR RURAL HOSPITAL 
BUECID004  MANAGER (CREDIT) 
BUEEDP003  S.I.SCHOOL KANKSA CIRCLE I 
BUEEDP007  S.I.OF SCHOOLS KANKSA-II 
BUEEDI004  PRINCIPAL, MANKAR COLLEGE 
BUEPRA002  PF OPERATOR – B.D.O,DURGAPUR-FARIDPUR 
BUEEDP006  PRINCIPAL GOVT.PRY TEACHERS TRG.INSTT.LAUDOHA 
BUESYA001  B.Y.O ANDAL 
BUEPRD001  E.O. ANDAL 
BUEICA002  TOURIST OFFICER,DGP 
BUEHMP001  DIG.ARMED POLICE DURGAPUR 
BUEHMP003  COMMANDANT I.R.BN.DURGAPUR 
BUEFNC003  C.T.O.DURGAPUR RANGE 
BUEFHA001  AGRIL MARKETING OFFICER(Trg. & Canning),DGP 
BUETEA003  DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF INDUSTRIAL TRG.DGP.REGION. 
BUEAHV006  B.L.D.O.PANDABESWAR 
BUEEDP001  SUB INSPECTOR SCHOOL DURGAPUR CIRCLE 
BUEPRA009  B.D.O. KANKSA 
BUEEDI005  PRINCIPAL M.M.M.COLLEGE,DURGAPUR 
BUEEDI003  PRINCIPAL/SECRETARY,KHANDRA COLLEGE 
BUEHFH017  M.O.C.S.C.D,DURGAPUR 
BUEMID001  A.E.AGRI.ELECTRICAL,DURGAPUR 
BUEJDA001  ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE,DURGAPUR 
BUEJDA003  JUDGE SPL. COURT&EC ACT,DURGAPUR 
BUEPRD004  E.O.KANKSA 
BUEFNC001  ZONAL OFFICER O/O A.C.C.T [DURGAPUR ZONE] 
BUELBD001  ASSTT.LABOUR COMMISSIONER,DURGAPUR 
BUEICA001  SUB.DIV.INFORMATION &CULTURAL OFFICER,DGP. 
BUEUDA001  CEO A.D.D.A DGP 
BUETEA002  PRINCIPAL I.T.I DURGAPUR 
BUEPHE001  E.E.DURGAPUR WATER SUPPLY DIV.PHE.DTE. 
BUELBD005  COMMISSIONER WORKMEN’S COMPENSATION DURGAPUR 
BUEHMS001  COMMANDANT W.B.N.V.F.1ST.[BK]BN.DURGAPUR 
BUEIWA001  Executive Engineer, Damodar Head Works Division 
BUESWB006  C.D.P.O., DURGAPUR-2 I.C.D.S. PROJECT 
BUEPRA008  B.D.O. GALSI-1 
BUESYA003  B.Y.O GALSI-1 
BUEJDA007  CIVIL JUDGE[JR DIVISION]2ND COURT DURGAPUR 
BUEICA003  ASST. DIR. OF INFORMATION,DGP. INFN CENTRE 
BUEHMT001  M.D,S.B.S.T.C. 
BUEPWR001  E.E.N.H.DIV-III 
BUEHMF001  DIV. OFFICER,’G’- DIVISION, W.B.F.E.& S. 
BUEIWA004  Executive Engineer, Durgapur Mech. & Elec. Division 
BUEAHV003  B.L.D.O DGP/FARIDPUR 
BUEJDA008  CIVIL JUDGE[SR DIVISION]DURGAPUR 
BUESWB004  C.D.P.O GALSI-1 
BUESWB005  C.D.P.O., DURGAPUR-I I.C.D.S. PROJECT 
BUEEDP004  S.I. SCHOOL UKHRA 
BUEPRA006  B.D.O ANDAL 
BUEPRA003  PF OPERATOR – BDO GALSI 1 
BUEPRA005  PF OPERATOR – BDO PANDABESWAR 



Kalna (BUF)

BUFEDI001  PRINCIPAL, KALNA COLLEGE 
BUFAHV006  B.L.D.O.,MONTESWAR 
BUFEDP002  S.I. OF SCHOOL, KALNA NORTH CIRCLE 
BUFPRA003  JT. B.D.O., KALNA-II 
BUFPRA006  Jt. B.D.O.,MONTESWAR 
BUFEDI002  PRINCIPAL, DR. GOUR MOHAN ROY COLLEGE, MONTESWAR 
BUFFPD001  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF HORTICULTURE 
BUFFNT001  TREASURY OFFICER(ADDITIONAL) PENSION 
BUFIGR001  ADDL. DIST. SUB-REGISTRAR, KALNA 
BUFAHV003  B.L.D.O.,KALNA-II 
BUFSWB002  C.D.P.O.,PURBASTHALI-II 
BUFSWB007  C D P O KALNA-II 
BUFMID001  ASSTT. ENGINEER, (A & M),KALNA 
BUFMIA002  ASSISTANT ENGINEER(A-I), PATULI SUB-DIVISION 
BUFSYA001  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER,KALNA-I 
BUFJDA004  JUDGE IN-CHARGE ACCOUNTS,KALNA 
BUFPRD005  EXECUTIVE OFFICER, MONTESWAR PANCHAYAT SAMITY 
BUFHMA001  S.D.O KALNA 
BUFAHV004  B.L.D.O,PURBASTHALI-I 
BUFHFH008  B.M.O.H.,KADAMBINI B.P.H.C MONTESWAR. 
BUFEXD001  DY. EXCISE COLLECTOR, KALNA RANGE,BURDWAN(EAST) 
BUFEDP001  S.I. OF SCHOOL, KALNA EAST CIRCLE 
BUFEDP003  S.I. OF SCHOOL, KALNA SOUTH CIRCLE 
BUFEDP007  S.I. OF SCHOOL, MONTESWAR CIRCLE NO.-I 
BUFMID002  ASSTT. ENGINEER, (A & M), PATULI 
BUFJDA002  CIVIL JUDGE, JUNIOR DIVISION, KALNA 
BUFSYA005  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, MONTESWAR 
BUFJDA001  ADDL. CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KALNA 
BUFJDA003  CIVIL JUDGE,SENIOR DIVISION,KALNA 
BUFIGR002  ADDL. DIST. SUB-REGISTRAR, MONTESWAR 
BUFEDT001  PRINCIPAL, KALNA POLYTECHNIC 
BUFAHV005  B.L.D.O.,PURBASTHALI-II 
BUFLRR001  SRO -II, SDL & LRO ,KALNA 
BUFPRA002  B.D.O KALNA-I 
BUFPRA005  B.D.O.,PURBASTHALI-II 
BUFMCA001  KALNA MUNICIPALITY 
BUFSYA002  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER,KALNA-II 
BUFPRD001  EXECUTIVE OFFICER, KALNA-I PANCHAYAT SAMITY 
BUFAHV002  B.L.D.O,KALNA-I 
BUFHFH005  B.M.O.H., BADLA B.P.H.C 
BUFHFH006  B.M.O.H., PURBASTHALI B.P.H.C 
BUFHFH007  B.M.O.H, SRIRAMPUR RURAL HOSPITAL. 
BUFSWB003  C.D.P.O.,KALNA-I 
BUFPRA004  Jt. B.D.O.,PURBASTHALI-I 
BUFSYA006  MUNICIPAL YOUTH OFFICER, KALNA 
BUFSYA004  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER,PURBASTHALI-II 
BUFLBE001  DY. DIRECTOR OF EMPLOYMENT, DEE KALNA 
BUFCSH001  HANDLOOM DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, KALNA 
BUFEDP008  S.I. OF SCHOOL, MONTESWAR CIRCLE NO.-II 
BUFEDP009  S.I. OF SCHOOL, MONTESWAR CIRCLE NO.-III 
BUFAGD001  ASST. DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE ( ADMN) KALNA 
BUFEDP004  S.I. OF SCHOOL, PURBASTHALI CIRCLE 
BUFEDI003  PRINCIPAL, VIDYANAGAR GOVT PRY TT INSTITUTE 
BUFSYA003  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER,PURBASTHALI-I 
BUFPRD004  EXECUTIVE OFFICER, PURBASTHALI-II PANCHAYAT SAMITY 
BUFIGR003  ADDL. DIST. SUB-REGISTRAR, PURBASTHALI 
BUFFSD001  S.C.F.&.S, KALNA 
BUFEDA001  COMMANDING OFFICER, 54-BENGAL BN NCC,KALNA 
BUFSWB004  C.D.P.O.,PURBASTHALI-I 
BUFSWB005  C.D.P.O.,MONTESWAR 
BUFEDP006  S.I. OF SCHOOL, PURBASTHALI SOUTH CIRCLE 
BUFMIA001  ASSISTANT ENGINEER(A-I), KALNA-II SUB-DIVISION 
BUFICA001  S.D.I.&.C.O., KALNA 
BUFHMJ001  SUPERINTENDENT,KALNA SUBSIDIARY CORRECTIONAL HOME(JAIL) 
BUFLBD001  ASSISTANT LABOUR COMMISSIONER, KALNA 
BUFHFH002  SUPDT. KALNA S.D.HOSPITAL 
BUFHFH004  B.M.O.H.,ATGHORIA B.P.H.C. 
BUFHFH001  A.C.M.O.H.,KALNA 
BUFEDP005  S.I. OF SCHOOL, PURBASTHALI NORTH CIRCLE 
BUFEDS002  ASSISTANT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS, KALNA 
BUFMIA003  ASSISTANT ENGINEER (A-I), KALNA-I SUB-DIVISION 
BUFJDA005  ADDITIONAL DISTRICT JUDGE, KALNA 
BUFPRD002  EXECUTIVE OFFICER,KALNA-II PANCHAYAT SAMITY 
BUFEDI004  OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, GOVT. GENERAL DEGREE COLLEGE, KALNA-I 

Katwa (BUG)

BUGICA001  SUB-DIVISIONAL INFORMATION AND CULTURAL OFFICER, KATWA 
BUGAHV003  B.L.D.O,KATWA-II 
BUGAHV004  B.L.D.O,KETUGRAM-I 
BUGSWB004  C.D.P.O ,KETUGRAM-II 
BUGEXD002  ASSTT. COMM.OF EXCISE & DY. EXCISE COLLECTOR,KAL-KAT RANGE, 
BUGEDP009  S.I. OF SCHOOLS, DAINHAT 
BUGEDP005  S.I. OF SCHOOLS,KETUGRAM WEST CIRCLE 
BUGPRA005  B.D.O,MONGALKOTE 
BUGSYA002  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER,KATWA-II 
BUGJDA003  CIVIL JUDGE(JR.DIVN).1ST COURT,KATWA 
BUGLBE001  EMPLOYMENT OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, D.E.E. KATWA 
BUGHFH001  SUPERINTENDENT,S.D.HOSPITAL,KATWA 
BUGCPD001  ASSTT. REGISTRAR OF CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES,BURDWAN-II, KATWA 
BUGHFH002  A.C.M.O.H,KATWA 
BUGEDI004  PRINCIPAL, KANDRA RADHAKANTA KUNDU MAHAVIDYALAYA. 
BUGSWB001  C.D.P.O,KATWA-I 
BUGEDP007  S.I.SCHOOLS,MONGALKOTE-II 
BUGPRA001  B.D.O,KATWA-I 
BUGPRA004  B.D.O,KETUGRAM-II 
BUGMID002  ASSTT. ENGINEER(AGRI-MECH),KATWA(A-M) SUB-DIVN 
BUGJDA008  ADDL.CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE 
BUGJDA007  JUDGE-IN-CHARGE.COPYING DEPT.,KATWA 
BUGHFH003  B.M.O.H,KATWA -I 
BUGHFH005  B.M.O.H,KETUGRAM-I 
BUGEDI002  PRINCIPAL,CHANDRAPUR COLLEGE 
BUGPRA002  B.D.O,KATWA-II 
BUGIGR001  ADDL. DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR, KATWA 
BUGCPU001  Sr.Auditor Grade-I(Co-Operative Audit)Burdwan-II, 
BUGFSD001  SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD& SUPPLY,KATWA 
BUGAHV006  B.L.D.O,MONGALKOTE 
BUGHFH004  B.M.O.H,KATWA-II 
BUGHFH007  B.M.O.H,MONGOLKOTE 
BUGAHV005  B.L.D.O,KETUGRAM-II 
BUGSWB003  C.D.P.O KETUGRAM-I 
BUGEDP002  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,KATWA(EAST) 
BUGMID001  ASSTT.ENGINEER(AGRI-IRRIGATION),KATWA(A-I) SUB-DVN. 
BUGSYA003  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER,KETUGRAM-I 
BUGSYA004  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER,KETUGRAM-II 
BUGJDA005  JUDGE-IN-CHARGE OF ACCOUNTS CIVIL COURT,KATWA 
BUGPRD001  EXECUTIVE OFFICER,KATWA-I PANCHAYAT SAMITI 
BUGEDI005  OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, GOVT. GENERAL DEGREE COLLEGE, MANGALKOTE 
BUGCSH001  HANDLOOM DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,KATWA 
BUGEDP006  S.I. OF SCHOOLS, MONGALKOTE-I 
BUGPRA003  B.D.O,KETUGRAM-I 
BUGEDP001  A.I.OF SCHOOLS,KATWA 
BUGMCA102  CHAIRMAN,DAINHAT MUNICIPALITY 
BUGMCA101  CHAIRMAN,KATWA MUNICIPALITY 
BUGJDA002  Civil Judge (Sr.Divn.), Katwa 
BUGSWB002  C.D.P.O,KATWA-II 
BUGSWB005  C.D.P.O ,MONGALKOTE 
BUGLRR001  S.R.O. II, KATWA 
BUGEDI001  PRINCIPAL, KATWA COLLEGE 
BUGEDI003  Principal, Katwa Govt. Pry. Teachers Training Instt., Katwa 
BUGSYA001  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER,KATWA -I 
BUGSYA005  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, MONGALKOTE 
BUGJDA001  ADDL. DIST JUDGE,KATWA 
BUGPRD005  EXECUTIVE OFFICER,MONGALKOTE PANCHAYAT SAMITI 
BUGPRD003  EXECUTIVE OFFICER KETUGRAM-I PANCHAYAT SAMITI. 
BUGHMJ001  SUPERINTENDENT KATWA SUB-JAIL 
BUGIGR003  ADDITIONAL DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR, MONGALKOTE 
BUGLBD001  ASSISTANT LABOUR COMMISSIONER, KATWA 
BUGAHV002  B.L.D.O.KATWA-I 
BUGEDP003  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,KATWA(WEST) 
BUGEDP004  S.I.SCHOOLS,KETUGRAM CIRCLE 
BUGEDP008  S.I OF SCHOOLS, MONGALKOTE-III 
BUGHFH008  SUPERINTENDENT , SINGOT RURAL HOSPITAL 
BUGJDA004  SUB-DIVISIONAL CIVIL JUDGE(JR.DIVN.),KATWA 
BUGPRD002  EXECUTIVE OFFICER,KATWA-II PANCHAYAT SAMITI 
BUGHMA001  S.D.O.,Katwa 
BUGIGR002  ADDITIONAL DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR, KETUGRAM 
BUGHFH006  B.M.O.H,KETUGRAM-II 
BUGAGD001  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE(ADMN.)SUB-DIV. KATWA 
BUGJDA006  CIVIL JUDGE(JR. DIVN.) 2ND COURT,KATWA 
BUGPRD004  EXECUTIVE OFFICER,KETUGRAM-II PANCHAYAT SAMITI 
BUGFNT001  ATO,KATWA 

Calcutta Collectorate (CAA)

CAALRA001  RENT CONTROLLER 
CAALRR001  COLLECTOR OF KOLKATA COLLETORATE 

Calcutta PAO-I (CAB)

CABJLA001  REGISTRAR.,CORRECTIONAL ADMINISTRATION DEPTT. 
CABHFS002  ASSTT .DIR.(A/Cs),C.M.S.,D.H.S.,W.B. 
CABICA006  E.O. RAJYA CHARUKALA PARSHAD I & C A DEPT.WB 
CABTRA003  JT. DIR. OF TOURISM(A/CS).TOURISM DEPTT.W.B. 
CABICA015  ADI,SISIR MANCHA & BHASKAR BHAVAN. 
CABSPA001  DEPUTY. SECY.,DEPT.OF SPORTS. 
CABPWR010  EX.ENGR.N.H.DIV.NO.I,PW(ROADS) DTE. 
CABCIA001  OSD & DDO, DEPTT. OF INDUSTRY, COMMERCE & ENTERPRISES 
CABPWR019  E.E.N.H. PLANNING & DESIGN DIV -III PW(R)DTE. 
CABTRA001  O.S.D., TRANSPORT DEPTT. 
CABLBM003  ASSTT. DIR. ESI (A/CS), CMS,ESI(MB) SCH.WB. 
CABCMA001  Deputy Assistant Diector, State Consumer Disputes Redressal Commission, W.B. 
CABSHA001  Registrar & D.D.O.,SHG & SE DEPTT. 
CABPWR020  EX. ENGR., STATE HIGHWAY RESOURCE DIVISION, P.W.(RDS) DTE. 
CABRLD003  JOINT.DIR.(A&A),DTE. DISASTER MANAGEMENT,.WB. 
CABCAD005  DY. ASSISTANT .DTR., DC.A.& F.B.P. KOLKATA (E.S.)R.O. 
CABEDA003  C0MMANDER., NCC GP.H.Q.KOL.’B’ 
CABEDA021  1 BENGAL ARMD SQN NCC 
CABHFH036  A.O.SCHOOL OF TROPICAL MEDICINE. 
CABHFH032  A.O. CHITTARANJAN SEVA SADAN 
CABLRB003  REGNL. A/CS. & AUDIT OFFICER.PRESIDENCY.DIVN. 
CABEDA004  GROUP COMMANDER. N.C.C. GP.HQ. KOL- ‘C’ 
CABEDA005  C.O.1 BENGAL BN. NCC 
CABHFH015  SUPDT.,INDIRA MATRI-O-SISHU KALYAN HOSPL. 
CABHFH035  ACCOUNTS OFFICER ID AND BG HOSPITAL 
CABHFH012  SUPDT. RAMRIKDAS HARALALKA HOSPL. 
CABFRD021  CCF South-West CIRCLE 
CABBCW007  DY.DTR., CUL.RES.INSTT.,BCW DEPTT. W.B. 
CABHFH061  A.O.,DR B.C.ROY PG INST.OF PED.SCIENCES,KOL. 
CABHFH030  ZONAL OFFICER (MALARIA) PRESIDENCY DIVN.CAL. 
CABHFH024  ASSTT. DIRECTOR (A/Cs).SHTO.DHS.,W.B. 
CABHMD001  COMMANDANT,CENTRAL C D TRAINING INSTITUTE. 
CABEDI003  ACCOUNT OFFICER,PRESIDENCY COLLEGE, KOLKATA 
CABHMD003  DY.CONTRLR.OF CIVIL DEFENCE (HQRS). KOLKATA. 
CABSWA109  SECY.,W.B.SOCIAL WELFARE BOARD. 
CABHSD002  DIR.BRICK PRODUCTION DTE.HOUSING DEPTT.W.B. 
CABHSD013  E.E. ELECTRICAL DIV-II. HOUSING DIRECTORATE. 
CABEDI154  SECY. SHRI SHIKSHYATAN COLLEGE 
CABEXD002  ADDL SUPDT. OF EXCISE, KOL (N) EXCISE DIST. 
CABSCD005  SPL. OFFICER(I)BCW 
CABEXD007  ADDL.SUPDT OF EXCISE , ALIPORE EXCISE DIVN. 
CABGVS007  DIR.OF HOSPITALITY W.B. 
CABMID002  S.E.(AI) CAL(A-I)INV.&PLNG CIRCLE. 
CABFRD005  CONSERVATOR OF FOREST,SOCIAL FORESTRY (S)CIR. 
CABIWA003  SR.ENG.,ATTATCHED TO P.D.,PMU,KEIP. 
CABFRD004  DIV. FOREST OFFICER, MONITORING (S) DIV. 
CABHSD019  E.E. KOLKATA NORTH-II. DIVISION, SOUTH CIRCLE 
CABICA012  A.O, PASCHIMBANGA BANGLA AKADEMI. 
CABPWR004  T.A.TO S.E.,N.H. CIRCLE-1P.W. (ROADS) DTE. 
CABFNC002  ASSTT COM,O/O COM.MB.TAX.&UL.TAX.WB 
CABHFM002  A.O.,THE CAL.HOMEO.M.C.& H. 
CABTRA002  DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF TOURISM, REGIONAL TOURIST OFFICE, KOLKATA 
CABFRD023  CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS.RESEARCH CIRCLE,WB. 
CABPUA032  REGISTRAR.PUBLIC ENTERPRISES DEPTT. 
CABHFE010  A.O.R.G.KAR MEDICAL COLLEGE 
CABFNC007  JT.COM.COM. TAX. & D.D.O.CHOWRINGHEE CIR. 
CABHFH027  A.O. MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL 
CABHFH039  A.O.,CAL.NATIONAL M.COLLEGE & HOSPL. 
CABHFH021  MEDICAL SUPDT.LADY DUFFRIN VIC. HOSPITAL 
CABPWR012  SUPDT.ENGR.,RESOURCES CIR. P.W.(ROADS)DTE. 
CABCAD003  DY. ASST. DTR.,C.A.& F.B.P.,KOL(NORTH)R.O. 
CABFRD022  DY.CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS.,U.R.F.DIVN. 
CABEDA023  C.O.4 BENGAL(T) AIR SQN.N.C.C. 
CABTEA006  PRINCIPAL,B.I.T.,W.B. 
CABHFH006  Z.H.O. ZONE-IV, K.M.U.H.O.HEALTH DTE. 
CABSCA001  REGISTRAR, BACKWARD CLASS WELFARE DEPTT. 
CABCID002  JOINT DIRECTOR (A & A), DTE. OF INDUSTRIES, W.B. 
CABWIA001  REGISTRAR, WRID DEPTT. 
CABEDI004  OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, GOENKA COLLEGE OF COMMERCE & B.A. 
CABEDI005  PRINCIPAL, LADY BRABOURNE COLLEGE 
CABEDI002  PRINCIPAL, BETHUNE COLLEGE 
CABHSD012  E.E. ELECTRICAL DIV.-I,HOUSING DIRECTORATE. 
CABHFH004  Z.H.O. ZONE NO.-II, K M U H O 
CABHSD011  ASST.CHIEF.ENGINEER, DTE.OF HOUSING. 
CABSWB002  CDPO.,KHIDERPORE,ICDS PROJECT 
CABSWA020  CDPO,TILJALA(U) ICDS PROJECT. 
CABSWB003  CDPO.,DHAKURIA, ICDS.URBAN PROJECT,CAL. 
CABSWB004  CDPO.,ENTALLY,ICDS PROJECT 
CABRLD002  DIR.(SUPPLY & ACCOUNTS) R.R & R DTE.W.B. 
CABEDS018  ASTT.HEADMASTER I/C,A.P.DEPTT.CAL.MADRASAH 
CABEDS012  ASSTT. MASTER-IN-CHARGE, KARAYA GOVT SCHOOL KOL 
CABEDS008  HD.MISTRESS SAKHAWAT MEMORIAL GOVT.G.H.SCHOOL 
CABHSD008  E.E.KOLKATA NORTH-I DIVISION SOUTH CIRCLE 
CABHMT104  DEPUTY DIR.(Administration) I.W.T. NAVIGATION CELL,IWT DTE.TR.DEPTT. 
CABAGD016  A.D.A.(ADMN).,SOCIO ECO.&EVALUATION, KOL. 
CABMID007  S.E. (AI) CAL.(AI) CIRCLE. 
CABSWB017  R.O.C.W.O(CAB),SOCIAL WELFARE DTE. W.B. 
CABHFE007  PRINCIPAL,HEALTH & F.W. TRG. CENTRE, CAL. 
CABHMM103  MEMBER SECY,W.B.MINORITIES COMMISSION 
CABGVS006  M O IN CHARGE,RAJ BHAVAN DISPENSARY, KOLKATA 
CABHFE006  A.O. MEDICAL COLLEGE, CALCUTTA 
CABFRA001  REGISTRAR, DEPT.OF FORESTS.GOVT.OF WB. 
CABAGA001  Registrar & DDO, AGRICULTURE DEPTT.,G O W B. 
CABFSR004  DY. DIR.RATIONING , KOLKATA SOUTH. 
CABCAD008  REGISTRAR & D.D.O.,CONSUMER AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT. 
CABFSR003  DY.DiR. OF RATIONING KOL NORTH ,F&S DEPTT. 
CABAGM002  DY. .DIR.OF AGRI.MARKETING(ADM.) 
CABHMT105  DIRECTOR ,FLYING TRAINING INSTITUTE, T.D.WB. 
CABFNC003  JT..COMMR.,COMMERCL.TAXES DDO CAL(S) CIRCLE 
CABFNC008  JT.COM.COMMERCIAL TAXES DHARMATALA CIR(DDO.) 
CABPWR017  E.E.N.H.PLANG & DESIGN DIV.I.,P.W.(ROADS)DTE. 
CABTEA005  OFFICER-IN-CHARGE,CALCUTTA TECH.SCHOOL 
CABTEA008  A.O.,GOVT.COLLEGE OF ENG.& CERAMIC TECH. 
CABTEA004  PRINCIPAL,CENTRAL CAL.POLYTECHNIC 
CABHMM101  SECY. W.B.URDU ACADEMY 
CABCPD004  SECY. W.B. CO-OP. TRIBUNAL. 
CABEDA012  O.C.41 BENGAL BN. N.C.C 
CABFID002  ASST.DIR.OF.FISHERIES (M.E.&M.S.) 
CABSCD004  PROJECT OFFICER, BCW & TRIBAL DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORATE W.B. 
CABIWA002  Executive Engineer – I, Canals Division 
CABEDI147  PRINCIPAL, HERAMBA CHANDRA COLLEGE 
CABHSD004  DY. DIR. AKRA DIV DTE OF BRICK PRODUCTION W.B 
CABEDA002  ACCOUNTS OFFICER,NCC 
CABMIA002  EE(A-1)&TA TO SE(A-1)INVES.PLANG & DESIGN CR. 
CABEDI189  PRINCIPAL, UMESHCHANDRA COLLEGE 
CABHSD015  T.A. TO SE(CIVIL) SOUTH CIRCLE  
CABHSD009  E.E.HOUSING CONSTRUCTION DIV.-VI. 
CABFID004  ASST.DIR.OF.FISHERIES, KOLKATA ZONE 
CABMID008  EX.ENGR.(A-I) HOWRAH (A-I) DIVISION., CAL. 
CABHMS002  SECY.ZILA SAINIK BOARD, CAL 
CABMID006  EX. ENGR.(A-M) HOWRAH(A-M) DIVISION. 
CABCPD007  SECY.CO-OPERATIVE SERVICE COMMISSION 
CABMID010  A.E.(A-1)ALIPUR (AI) SUB DIVISION 
CABTEA003  A.O.,INDIAN INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, SHIBPUR 
CABHFE018  PRINCIPAL, GOVT. COLLEGE OF NURSING, I.D.&B.G. HOSPITAL 
CABFRD008  D.C.OF FOREST,URBAN& RECREATIONAL FORESTRY,WB 
CABEDI215  OFFICER-IN-CHARGE GOVT. GIRLS’ GENERAL DEGREE COLLEGE 
CABPWR002  OSD, P.W. DEPTT. (ROADS WING). 
CABGVS004  OSD TO THE GOVERNOR OF WB., AND DEPUTY COMPTROLLER G.(H) SECT. 
CABGVS002  OSD TO THE GOVERNOR & DEPUTY COMPTROLLER, GOVERNOR’S (HOUSEHOLD) SECRETARIAT 
CABICA016  A O and E./o DEPUTY SECY, I & CA DEPTT. 
CABHRA001  REGISTRAR, P. & A. R DEPTT. 
CABJDA001  ASST.SECRETARY, JUDICIAL DEPTT. 
CABHMA002  ASST. SECRETARY, & DDO, HOME & HILL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT 
CABEXA001  Registrar,EXCISE DEPARTMENT . 
CABPHA001  OSD and DDO, P.H.E. Department 
CABHMT102  DIRECTOR, W.B. TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE DEV.COR.LTD 
CABHFH060  INSPECTOR OF DRUGS,DTE.OF ISM DRUGS CONTROL. 
CABEDC002  ASSTT. DIR., A/CS.DIR.OF A/CS.,SCH.EDN.DEPTT.KOL. 
CABHFH028  A.O.J.B.ROY STATE AYURVEDIC M.C.H 
CABHFY004  SUPDT.I.P.G.A.E.& R.SHYAMADAS VAIDYA SHTR.PTH 
CABHFY003  SUPDT.VISWANATH AYURVED MAHAVIDYALAYA& HOSPL. 
CABHFE008  A.O.N.R.S.MEDICAL COLLEGE 
CABLWA001  REGISTRAR, LAW DEPTT.GoWB. 
CABHFH038  ADMN.OFFICER ,DTE.OF DRUGS CONTROL W.B. 
CABPSC001  A.O.,PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION,WEST BENGAL. 
CABEDA019  1 BENGAL ARTY BTY NCC 
CABHMD004  DY. COMMANDANT,WATER WING ,C.D.W.B. 
CABCAD007  DY. ASSISTANT DIRECTOR D C.A.& F.B.P.,KOL(PORT)R.O. 
CABPWR018  E.E.N.H.PLNG & DESIGN DIV:- II P.W(ROADS)DTE. 
CABLRB002  TREASURY OFFICER – IN – CHARGE, KOLKATA COLLECTORATE TREASURY  
CABCIA005  ASSTT.CONTLR OF LEGAL METROLOGY CAL(NORTH) 
CABFNY002  ASTT.COM.,A.I.TAX.,A.T.S.,KOLKATA 
CABPWR014  E.E,N.H.PLANG & DESIGN DIV.IV P.W.(ROADS)DTE. 
CABEDA020  C.O.2 BENGAL GIRLS BN. N.C.C 
CABEDA014  C.O.2 BENGAL AIR SQN. N.C.C 
CABCPU003  S.A. GR. 1(HQ) DTE. OF CO-OPERATIVE AUDIT. 
CABPOA101  A.O. THE DURGAPUR PROJECTS LTD. 
CABHFE013  A.O.MED.COLG.KOLKATA.& D.D.O.I.H.T.M. 
CABSWA001  Registrar & DDO,W & C.D.& S. W. DEPTT. 
CABEDI007  OFFICER ON SPECIAL DUTY, ERTSWHILE DAVID HARE TRAINING COLLEGE 
CABAGD005  ASST.DIR.OF AGRI(ADMN), SUGARCANE,W.B. 
CABEDA013  C.O.1 BENGAL NAVAL UNIT N.C.C 
CABEDA016  C.O.2 BENGAL NAVAL UNIT.N.C.C 
CABHSD005  EX.ENGINEER,HOUSING CONSTR.DIVN.NO.-1. 
CABEDI105  PRINCIPAL / T.I.C. SCOTTISH CHURCH COLLEGE, KOLKATA 
CABAGD017  JT.DIR OF AGR (SC),WB. 
CABEDS007  HD.MASTER BALLYGUNGE GOVT.HIGH SCHOOL 
CABEDS020  ASSTT. MASTER-IN-CHARGE, SANSKRIT COLLEGIATE SCHOOL,GoWB 
CABEDS016  PRINCIPAL, SHRAMIK VIDYAPEETH,CALCUTTA 
CABHMD005  DY.CONTRL. OF CIVIL DEFENCE.C.S.A.,KOLKATA. 
CABMID004  A.E. (AM) TARATALA(A.M) RESOURCES SUB DIVN. 
CABENA001  REGISTRAR,DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT 
CABWIA003  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, DPMU, HOWRAH 
CABMDA002  DEPUTY DIRECTOR, MINORITIES DEVELOPMENT &EWELFARE DIRECTORATE 
CABIWA004  Exe. Engineer – II , Canals Division 
CABFSA002  A.O. FOOD & SUPPLY DEPTT W.B. 
CABPAA306  DEPUTY SECRETARY PARLIAMENTARY AFFAIRS DEPTT. 
CABFNT003  ADMN.-CUM-ACTS.OFFICER,KOL.P.A.O.-I 
CABCSA001  REGISTRAR.,M & S.S.E & T DEPTT. 
CABEDI214  CHIEF ARCHIVIST, DTE OF STATE ARCHIVES. 
CABICA014  ADMN.OFFICER,PASCHIM BANGA NATYA ACADEMY. 
CABHFH052  DIRECTOR,I.B.T.M.I.,KOLKATA. 
CABHFH003  JT.DIR.OF H.S.(NUTRITION) 
CABFNC012  JT.COM.,COM.TAX. BUREAU OF INVESTIGATION,W.B. 
CABFNC009  DEPUTY COM.OF COM.TAX.(A/CS) & DDO, C.S.,D.C.T.,WB. 
CABLBM005  DDO CUM ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT. ESI HOSPL.,SEALDAH 
CABFNC010  JOINT COM.OF C.T.(A/CS),LARGE TAXPAYER UNIT,D.C.T.,WB. 
CABPWR013  EXE.ENGR.RESOURCES DIV.I.P.W.(ROADS)DTE. 
CABIGR003  REGISTRAR OF ASSURANCES CAL. 
CABHFH019  SUPDT. B.C.ROY DIAGNOSTIC RESEARCH LAB. 
CABCOA001  ASSISTANT SECRETARY, CO-OPERATION DEPTT. 
CABLBM004  A.O.AMO.ESI (MB) SCHEME W.B 
CABCAD001  ADDITIONAL DTR.(A/CS).CON.AFRS.& FBP.,WB. 
CABHFH002  ADMN.OFFICER.K.M.U.H.0.(H.Q),D.H.S.GOVT.OF WB 
CABHFE004  SECY. RIO. M.C & HOSPITAL, CAL. 
CABTEA007  PRINCIPAL, .NORTH CAL. POLYTECHNIC 
CABCPD002  ASSISTANT REGISTER OF CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES, KOLKATA 
CABREA001  REGISTRAR, REFUGEE, RELIEF & REHAB. DEPTT. 
CABEDA007  C.O.19 BENGAL BN N.C.C 
CABEDA018  OFFICER COMMANDING,1 BEN.AIR SQN.NCC. 
CABEDI142  PRINCIPAL, .PRAFULLA CHANDRA COLLEGE 
CABPWC002  ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER, SOCIAL SECTOR, P.W. DTE 
CABAGD010  JT.DIR.OF AGRICULTURE (A/Cs)W.B. 
CABEDS121  FINANCE OFFICER. W.B. BOARD OF SECONDARY EDUCATION. 
CABEDI128  SECY.G.B.CITY COLLEGE OF COM.& BUS.ADMIN.CAL 
CABAGD004  DY. DIR. OF AGRI., TUBER & PLANTATION CROPS. 
CABHMA003  REGISTRAR OF PUBLICATIONS. 
CABCIM003  BOTANIST, GOVT.QUININE SALES DEPOT. 
CABHFE015  PRINCIPAL,COLLEGE OF NURSING,MEDICAL C.& H. 
CABHFE003  PRINCIPAL, W.B.GOVT.COLLEGE OF NURSING 
CABHFE014  PRINCIPAL,COLLEGE OF NURSING.NRS M.C &H. 
CABEDI131  T-I-C, ST.PAUL’S CL.MISSION COLLEGE 
CABEDS013  ASSISTANT HEADMISTRESS IN-CHARGE,BETHUNE COLLEGIATE SCHOOL 
CABSWB009  CDPO,RED LIGHT AREA,ICDS PROJ. 
CABHMD008  DY.CONTROLLER OF C.D. NORTH SUB AREA.KOLKATA. 
CABMID003  A.E.(A.-I.)24-PGS.(A-I)INV.&PLNG.SUB-DIVN.CAL 
CABPWE001  EX. ENGINEER, KOLKATA NORTH ELECTRICAL DIVN.,PW DTE 
CABTRD001  ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER TRANSPORT DIRECTORATE 
CABHFC001  Finance Officer, West Bengal Clinical Establishment Regulatory Commission 
CABFNT002  Jt.. Director of Treasuries & Accounts, West Bengal 
CABFNA008  DEPUTY SECRETARY & DDO FINANCE DEPTT. 
CABICA009  BUSINESS MGR.DRBN.SEC.I & C.A.DEPTT. 
CABICA004  EX.ENGR.I & C.A. DEPTT. 
CABLBA001  OFFICER ON SPL DUTY & D.D.O. , LABOUR DEPTT. 
CABLRA004  ASSTT. SECRETERY & D.D.O, L & L.R, R R.R.DEPTT.W.B. 
CABITA001  O.S.D. & D.D.O. Information Technology & Electronics Deptt. 
CABFNA003  JOINT .DIRECTOR OF ENTRY TAX(A/CS),W.B. 
CABHMT003  SUPERINTENDING T.&T.E. T.P &T.E. DTE. W.B. 
CABMDD001  CHAIRMAN, WAQF TRIBUNAL .WB. 
CABHFE011  A.O.CAL.NATIONAL MEDL. COLLEGE. 
CABHMM102  CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER BOARD OF WAQFS,W.B. 
CABHMT103  DEPUTY DIRECTOR(ADMINISTRATION) I.W.T.DTE.,TRANSPORT DEPTT W.B. 
CABPWR006  EX.ENGR.HOWRAH HIGHWAY DIV.P.W.(ROADS) DTE. 
CABHFE002  A.O., I.P.G.M.E & R.,KOLKATA 
CABHFM003  MO/RMO & DDO., D.N.DE HOMEO.M.C.& H. 
CABMAA001  ASST.SECY.,MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPTT. 
CABHFH009  ACCOUNTS OFFICER., B.I.N. 
CABFNY005  AGRI.INCOME TAX OFFR.-IN-CHARGE,CAL RANGE-I. 
CABCAD004  DY. ASISSTANT DTR. ,DC.A.& F.B.P.,KOL(CENTRAL ) RO 
CABFNY003  ASSTT. COMMISSIONER, AGRICULTURAL INCOME TAX ,WB 
CABFNY004  AGRI.I.T. OFFICER-IN-CHARGE CAL.RANGE-II 
CABCIA003  A.O. FOR CONTROLLER OF L.M.W.B. 
CABCIA004  ASSTT.CONTLR OF LEGAL METROLOGY(SOUTH) 
CABHFH041  A.O.R.G.KAR MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPL. 
CABEDA010  O.C., 33 BENGAL BN NCC 
CABEDA011  O.C.39 BENGAL BN. N.C.C. 
CABEDA015  C.O.1 BENGAL GIRLS BN.N.C.C. 
CABYSA001  DEPUTY SECRETARY, DEPTT. OF YOUTH SERVICES AND SPROTS 
CABHFH055  Z.H.O.ZONE NO.III C.M.U.H.O. 
CABEDA024  REGR.JADAVPUR UNIVERSITY. 
CABHFH037  SUPDT. ABINASH DUTTA MATERNITY HOME. 
CABPRD005  ADDL. DIR.DTE.OF P & RD W.B. 
CABFEA001  REGISTRAR & D.D.O., F& E.S.DEPTT. 
CABHFE009  ACCOUNTS OFFICER,.DR.R.A.DENTAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 
CABCID003  OFFICER I.C.GOVT.INDUS.& COMMERCIAL MUSEUM 
CABSYA108  ASST.SECY.W.B.STATE COUNCIL OF SPORTS. 
CABHMD002  OFFICER COMMANDING CASUALTY SERVICES ,CD. 
CABHSD014  A.E.M.(C&A) ESTATE DIRECTORATE. 
CABHNE007  ACCOUNTS OFFICER,KOLKATA ELECTION OFFICE 
CABHSD003  DY.DIR.CENTRAL DIV.DTE OF BRICK PRODUCTION WB 
CABCIM002  BOTANIST.DTE.OF CH.& OTHER MED.PLANT W.B 
CABEDI158  SECRETARY,G.B.SIVANATH SASTRI COLLEGE 
CABCIA015  A.O.,DTE. OF MINES & MINERALS.W.B. 
CABHSD006  E.E.HOUSING CONSTRUCTION DIV-II. 
CABHSD010  EXE.ENGINEER.,HOUSING CONSTRUCTION DIV-VII. 
CABEXD004  CHEMICAL EXAMINER,C.E.LAB.,EXCISE DTE. 
CABEDI199  PRINCIPAL, RAMMOHAN COLLEGE 
CABRLD004  DY.CONTROLLER(R) CAL. W.B. 
CABAGD009  ADDL.DIR.AGR.(C.C.),W.B. 
CABEDS009  HEAD MASTER, HINDU SCHOOL, KOLKATA 
CABEDS011  ASTT.MASTER-I-C,GOVT.WOODBURN M.E.SCHOOL 
CABMID013  S.E.(AI)&P.A.TO DIR.OF P&EX-OFF.C.E.WRD.DTE. 
CABFRD009  DIV.FOREST OFFICER,UTILISATION DIV. 
CABFSF002  DEPUTY DIRECTOR. OF FINANCE, F&S DEPTT. GOVT.OF W.B. 
CABGVS003  ASSTT. SECRETARY, GOVERNOR’S SECTT.W.B 
CABHOA001  REGISTRAR & DDO, HOUSING DEPTT.(A.E.) BR. 
CABHRA002  DSP(HQ) ANTI CORR. BR. W B. 
CABFST002  DEPUTY DIRECTOR (A/CS),DTE.OF.TN.F&S DEPTT.W.B. 
CABTMA001  REGISTRAR,TOURISM DEPTT. 
CABFNC005  JT.COM.OF COM.TAX.(A/CS).H.O.,D.C.T.,WB. 
CABFNC004  ADDL.COMMR.COMMERCIAL TAXES. 
CABEXD006  P.A.TO EXCISE COMMR. 
CABFNC006  Sr. JT.COMN.COM. TAXES BURRABAZAR CIR. 
CABHFH008  A.O.N.R.S. M.C.H. 
CABIRA001  SPECIAL OFFICER, INDUS RECONS DEPTT. GoWB. 
CABCAD009  D.A.D.DTE.OF CA &FBP,WB,DDO OF DCDRF,KOL-U-I 
CABCAD010  D.A.D.DTE OF CA &FBP,WB,DDO OF DCDRF,KOL-U-II 
CABHFH010  DIR., PASTEUR INSTITUTE 
CABHFH007  A.O. S.S.K.M. HOSPITAL 
CABCAD006  DY. ASST. DTR.,DC.A.& F.B.P.KOL(SOUTH ) R.O. 
CABFRD020  CCF South-East Circle 
CABFRD019  DIV.FOREST OFFICER,FOREST UTILISATION DIVN. 
CABCPD006  JT. REGR. OF CO-OP. SOCY.(CENTRAL ZONE) 
CABEDA008  O.C.20 BENGAL BN.N.C.C 
CABHNE101  ACCOUNTS OFFICER STATE ELECTION COMMISSION 
CABEDA009  C.O.31 BENGAL BN.N.C.C 
CABHFH034  SUPDT.NORTH SUBURBAN HOSPL. 
CABCID008  ASTT.SUPD.GOVT.PRNT.,SECY.TO GOV.PRESS.W.B. 
CABCPU002  SR.ADR.GR-I ,O/O D.D.OF CO-OP AUD.KOL.RG. 
CABHFH048  DIR.STATE DRUG CONTROL& RESEARCH LABORATORY 
CABFNS002  DY. DIR. SMALL SAVINGS. 
CABHFH033  SUPDT.,CALCUTTA PAVLOV HOSPITAL. 
CABEDI120  SECY.R.K.M. VIVEKANANDA CENTY. COLLEGE RAHARA 
CABEDA030  SECY. VANGIYA SANSKRIT SIKSHA PARISHAD 
CABCPA101  CHIEF EX.OFFICER, WB STATE CO-OP UNION 
CABAGD003  DY. DIR. OF AGRI. MANURES & FERTILISERS 
CABHFH044  A.O.DISTRICT FAMILY WELFARE BUREAU,KOLKATA. 
CABSWA019  CDPO,BHOWANIPUR(U) ICDS PROJECT. 
CABSWB006  CDPO,BELIAGHATA ICDS PROJECT. 
CABHSD016  TA TO SE, HOUSING CONSTRUCTION CIRCLE-II. 
CABHSD007  EXE.ENGINEER ,KOLKATA SOUTH II DIVSION, SOUTH CIRCLE 
CABEXD005  ADDL.SPDT.OF EXCISE,SPL SEC. W B. 
CABEDS010  HD-MASTER, HARE SCHOOL KOLKATA 
CABSYA003  DISTT.OFFR.FOR PHY.EDN.& Y.W.CAL. 
CABMID005  E.E. CAL.(A-I) DIVISION 
CABHMD006  DY.CONTRLR. OF CIVIL DEFENCE.,S.S. AREA .KOL. 
CABEDP016  ASTT.HD.MIS.I/C.CAL..WOMEN P.T.T.I. 
CABMNS003  SECY. RAJYA SAINIK BOARD 
CABFNA009  ACCOUNTS OFFICER & EX-OFFICIO ASSISTANT SECRETARY MEDICAL CELL, FINANCE DEPT. 
CABPAA002  ASSTT. SECRETARY , W.B.L.A. 
CABWIA002  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER DPMU, SOUTH 24PGS 
CABCSA003  OSD & DDO, M.S. & M.E. & Textiles Deptt. 
CABNBA001  OSD NORTH BENGAL DEVELOPMENT DEPT. 
CABHMT002  A.O.&D.D.O P.V.D.CAL. 
CABHMA001  ASST. SECRETARY & DDO, HOME DEPTT. 
CABICA002  ADMN.OFFICER F.E.SEC.DEPT.OF I & C.A. 
CABFNC011  REGR.,W.B.COMMERCIAL TAXES,APPELLATE &REV.BD. 
CABMDA001  DEPUTY SECRETARY & DDO,M.A.& M.E.DEPTT. 
CABIGR002  P.A.TO I.G.R.& C.S.R. W.B. 
CABFNE002  INSPECTING OFFICER, ,DIR. OF ELECTRICITY DUTY W.B. 
CABICA013  EXE.OFFICER,WB.ST.MUS. ACA .I & CA DEPTT,WB. 
CABLBM002  ACCOUNTS OFFICER,ESI HOSPITAL MANIKTALA 
CABFRD024  ASSTT. DIVN. FOREST OFFICER, MONITORING (SOUTH) DIVN. 
CABHFH045  DIR.CENTRAL COMBINED LABORATORY 
CABAGD008  AGRI.MKTNG.OFFICER(TRG.&CANNING) 
CABPWR008  T.A. TO S.E.,MECH.CIRCLE, PW(ROADS) DTE. 
CABRLA001  DEPUTY SECRETARY & DDO, DISASTER MANAGEMENT DEPTT. 
CABADA001  REGISTRAR & DDO, ANIMAL RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT DEPTT. 
CABEDA006  C.O.2 BENGAL BN NCC. 
CABPWR007  T.A.TO S.E.,N.H. PLANNING & DESIGN CIRCLE, PW(R)DTE. 
CABLRR003  A..D.S. FOR D.D.S.,I.B.B.D.,W.B. 
CABCPD003  P.A. TO REGR.CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES,W.B. 
CABEDA022  O.C.1 BENGAL COMP(T) REGT.N.C.C. 
CABHFH011  SECY.(D.D.O.) POLYCLINIC CALCUTTA 
CABCID005  SUPDT.GOVT. PRINTING W. B. 
CABEDI008  OSD & DD0 , THE SANSKRIT COLLEGE & UNIVERSITY  
CABCIA002  REGISTRAR OF FIRMS SOCIETIES & N.T. CORP.W.B. 
CABHFH059  A.O.,SAMBHU NATH PANDIT HOSPITAL. 
CABHFE016  A.O.IPGMER & DDO.INSTITUTE OF PSYCHIATRY,KOL. 
CABHFH014  SUPDT. LUMBINI PARK MENTAL HOSPL. 
CABEDI213  CALG02969BO-I-C,GOVT. COLLEGE OF ART & CRAFT,KOLKATA . 
CABEDI181  PRINCIPAL, ANANDA MOHON COLLEGE 
CABSWB018  A.C. O/O THE COMMR.FOR PERS.WITH DISABILITIES 
CABEDA029  FIN.OFFICER,S.C.E.R.T.W.B. 
CABEDL003  LIBRARIAN STATE CENTRAL LIBRARY 
CABEDL002  D.L.O,KOLKATA ,KOLKATA METROPOLITAN LIBRARY. 
CABCEA001  OFFICER ON SPECIAL DUTY. HOME(C&E) DEPTT. 
CABEDI006  PRINCIPAL, MAULANA AZAD COLLEGE,G O W B. 
CABFNE003  DY. CHIEF ELECTRICAL INSPECTOR 
CABPOA001  ASSTT.SECRTARY,POWER & NES DEPTT. 
CABEDI195  PRINCIPAL, CITY COLLEGE, KOLKATA 
CABEDI134  PL/SECY/G.B. OF ST. XAVIER’S COLLEGE CAL. 
CABHFE017  PRINCIPAL,COLLEGE OF NURSING,R.G.KAR M.C.& H. 
CABSWB005  CDPO,BELGACHIA,ICDS URBAN PROJECT,CAL. 
CABSWB007  CDPO BAGHBAZAR I.C.D.S PROJECT. 
CABSWB008  CDPO,TOLLYGUNGE,ICDS URBAN PROJECT. 
CABHSD017  E.E-I.PLANNING DIVN.,HOUSING DIRECTORATE. 
CABEXD003  ADDL SUPDT. OF EXCISE, KOL (SOUTH) EXCISE DIST. 
CABMED002  P.O.,CALCUTTA FUNCL.LITERACY PROJECT.CAL. 
CABHFE012  SISTER TUTOR.,IN SERVICE TRAINING SCHOOL(C.S.S). 
CABMID011  E.E(A-I),R&D FOR ADDL.CE.R & D W.R.D.D. W B. 
CABTWA001  Officer on Special Duty, Tribal Development Department 
CABHFE019  Principal, Govt. College of Nursing, C.N.M. College & Hospital 
CABFNA010  Internal Audit Officer, Headquarter, Finance (IA) Deptt. 

Calcutta PAO-II (CAC)

CACAEB002  Jt.Dir. (A&A) BAES, Govt. of W.B. 
CACHMT001  ADMN.OFF. P.C.O.TRNS.DEPTT.W.B. 
CACPWD011  EE Survey Div PWD 
CACHMC004  Dy.Commissioner of Police,7th Battalion,KAP 
CACPWA002  Accounts Officer and E.O. Dy Secretary, P.W.D. 
CACFNL001  Addl. Dir. (A&A) Dte. of State Lotteries 
CACLBD004  JUDGE in charge OF INDUSTRIAL TRIBUNAL 
CACHMC021  DC of Police , Special Branch,kolkata 
CACPWR001  Assistant Engineer , Civil-I, South Zone, P. W.(Roads) Dte.. 
CACCIT004  Principal ITI for Physically Challenged Boys & Girls 
CACTRA702  G.M.(FINANCE&ACCOUNTS), W.B. Tourism Dev. Corpn. Ltd. 
CACPWD022  T.A To S.E., Kolkata Health Circle,PWDte. 
CACPWD001  Supdt. Governor Estate 
CACFIA001  MD, WB, Fisheries Corpn. Ltd. 
CACAHV001  Jt.Dir.Of A.R.D. Inst.of A.H.& V.B.(Research & Training) 
CACPWE005  TA to SE Electrical CircleIII.P.W.D. 
CACPHE016  Executive Engineer,Resources Division, PHE Directorate 
CACCSD003  Manager (KVI),District Industries Centre Calcutta, 
CACAEB004  Admn. Officer BAES (Agri Stat Office) 
CACJDA019  SENIOR MUNICIPAL MAGISTRATE CALCUTTA 
CACIWA008  Exe.Engineer,Howrah Irrigation Divission 
CACPWD004  T.A. TO S.E. Western Circle-II PWD 
CACCSA103  FA AND CAO,W.B.K&VI BOARD 
CACARD008  Deputy Milk Commissioner(A/cs),Dte. of D.D. W.B. 
CACHFH707  A.O. N.R.S. MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 
CACJDA014  JUDGE 4th SPL. COURT KOL 
CACJDA015  JUDGE CALCUTTA 5th SPL. COURT 
CACEDI702  Prin.Savitri Girls College 
CACFNA702  Jt. Secy. PP.Unit,F.D. 
CACEDI733  Secretary, Governing Body Maharani Kasiswari College 
CACEDI704  Prin Gurudas College 
CACCSH002  Asstt.Dir.Handloom &Textiles.Kol.Divn. 
CACPUA003  MD, The Salimar Works(1980) Ltd. 
CACPHE011  Executive Engineer,Central Drilling Div. PHE Dte. 
CACEDI736  Principal,Naba Ballygunge Mahavidyalya 
CACPUA019  OSD & DDO, IC&E Deptt 
CACEDI761  Secretary, Womens Christian College 
CACPUA005  OSD & DDO, IC&E Deptt 
CACCSS001  Assistant Director of Textiles (Seri-Accounts) 
CACBCA001  D.W.O.,Backward Classes Welfare, Kolkata 
CACEDI741  Pr.East Cal Girls College 
CACEDP714  D.I. of Schools (PR.)Edn. 
CACEDI730  Prin. Basanti Devi College 
CACJDA023  CIVIL JUDGE JR DIV 1ST COURT SEALDAH 
CACHFH709  A.O. S.S.K.M HOSPITAL 
CACAGD002  Dy. Dir. of Agri (Training), Dte of Agriculture, W.B. 
CACJDA094  JUDGE, SPL. (CBI) COURT NO. 1, CALCUTTA 
CACPUA001  MD. WB State Warehousing Corpn. Ltd 
CACHMP015  ACCOUNTS OFFICER-CUM-DDO, DIRECTOR OF ECONOMICS OFFENCES 
CACPWE775  EX. ENGINEER, KOLKATA NORTH ELECTRICAL DIVN.,PW DTE 
CACFNT001  A&A.O. KOL. PAO-II 
CACHMC005  Dy.Commissioner of Police,Wireless Branch,Kol.Police 
CACHMC027  DY.COM.OF Police, 1st Battalion, KAP. 
CACICA006  Administrative Officer, Madhusudan Mancha 
CACICA001  Jt. Director, Dte. of Archaeology & Museums 
CACHMC022  D.C.of Police Security Control Organisation ,Kolkata 
CACHMP005  ADDL. DIRECTOR GENERAL & INSPECTOR GENERAL OF POLICE, RAILWAY, WB 
CACHMT707  FA CUM CAO, W.B. Surface Transport Corpn. Ltd 
CACPWD028  Assistant Engineer (Civil)-I, South Zone, P. W. Dte.. 
CACCIT002  Asst.Director ITIin charge Women ITI 
CACPWD027  TA to SE, Nabanna Circle, P.W. Dte. 
CACPHE009  Executive Engineer Eastern Mech Division PHE Dte. 
CACLBE003  Employment Officer (Dy. Chief) UEI&Bureau RBU 
CACLBD007  COMMISSIONER , EMPLOYEES’ COMPENSATION, WEST BENGAL 
CACDPA003  Admn. Secy. W.B. Comprehensive Area Dev. Corpn. 
CACEDI739  Secretary, South Cal. Law COllege 
CACJDA092  CHIEFREPORTER HIGH COURT,CALCUTTA. 
CACEDS703  D.I.of Schools (SecondaryEdn) 
CACPWD010  EE-I City Div PWD 
CACEDA718  W.B.State Book Board 
CACPWC001  E.E. KOLKATA CENTRAL DIVIN. P.W.Dte. 
CACPWE011  E.E.-I, P.W.D.West Kolkata Electrical Div 
CACEDI758  Pr. Satyapriya Roy College of Edn. 
CACEDI755  Pr. Ramakrishna Sarada Mission Vivekananda Vidyabhavan 
CACEDI745  Teacher-in-charge, Surendranath College for Women 
CACEDI737  Principal,Gokhale Memorial Girls’ College. 
CACARD002  Asstt. Milk Commissioner (A/cs). DTE.OF D.D.WB. 
CACEDI720  Principal Calcutta Girl’s College 
CACEDI722  TIC. Kidderpore College 
CACICA101  CENTRE FOR ARCHAEOLOGICAL STUDIES& TRG.EASTERN INDIA. 
CACEDI703  Prin.Sarajini Naidu College For Women 
CACCSA106  MD, The West Dinajpur Spinning Mills Ltd. 
CACEDI708  Prin. Ashutosh College 
CACEDI750  Pr. Sammilani Mahavidyalaya 
CACPUA016  OSD & DDO, IC&E Deptt 
CACJDA027  Sub-div. Civil Judge Jr. Div. Sealdah 
CACMIA002  M D, W.B. State Minor Irrigation Corpn. Ltd. 
CACEDI743  Director. Institute of English,Calcutta 
CACEDI753  Teacher-in-Charge, Surendranath Law College. 
CACPHE004  Dy.Supdt.Engineer,South 24 Pgs.W/S,Circle,PHE Directorate 
CACRLA001  FINANCE OFFICER, SPIU, NCRMP, PHASE-II 
CACLBD001  ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER DTE. OF FACTORIES WB 
CACEDS704  F.O. W.B. Board of Madrasah Edn. 
CACHMC010  Dy. commissioner of Police,Detective Deptt. Kol. Police 
CACHMC011  Dy.Commissioner of Police,6th Battallion 
CACHMC024  DC of Police, North& North Suburban Div. 
CACHMC001  DY. Commissioner of Police(H.G.) 
CACHMC026  Prof.& Head of Deptt. F & S M. 
CACMCA004  Municipal Secretary, Kolkata Municipal Corporation 
CACPHE014  Dy. Supdt. Engineer,Eastern Circle,PHE Directorate. 
CACLBE004  Employment Officer, Sub Regional Emp.Exchange, North Kolkata 
CACPWA003  Addl.Chief Govt. Architect PWD 
CACPWC002  E.E. Kolkata South Divn. P.W.Dte. 
CACAHV003  Asstt. Director (Accounts) Dte. of AR & AH .W.B 
CACJDA022  REGISTRAR GENERAL OF MARRIAGES,W.B. 
CACMCA002  DIVISIONAL FIRE OFFICER, SOUTH KOLKATA DIVN. 
CACPWD019  Executive Engineer ,Kolkata Central Health Division, PWDDte 
CACEDA715  W.B. University of Animal & Fishery Science 
CACJDA001  AO AGOT 
CACJDA008  OFFICIAL ASSIGNEE OF CALCUTTA 
CACAHV002  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR .(A/cs) DTE. of AR & AH.,W.B. 
CACPWE016  E.E. Kolkata Electrical Div.P.W.D. 
CACHFH710  A.O. I.D. & B.G. HOSPITAL 
CACEDI707  Prin. Dumdum Motijheel College 
CACPHE018  Asstt.Engineer,Kolkata SI Sub Div.,PHE Directorate. 
CACEDI721  Prin. Charuchandra College 
CACEDI714  Teacher-in-Charge, Bangabasi Evening College 
CACEDI705  Principal and Secy, South Calcutta Girls College 
CACEDI751  Prin&Secy, Jogesh Ch. Chaudhuri College 
CACEDI746  Principal, Surendranath Evening College 
CACHFE702  A.O. CALCUTTA NATIONAL MEDICAL COLLEGE 
CACJDA030  Addl. Chief Judicial Magistrate, sealdah,south 24 pgs 
CACJDA025  Civil Judge Jr. Div.. Div. Addl. Court , Sealdah 
CACJDA029  Civil Judge Sr. Div., Sealdah 
CACHMC012  D.C of Police.8th Battallion, K.A.P. 
CACPWC003  E.E. Kolkata East Division,P.W.Dte 
CACPWD015  EE Design Div-I PWD Dte. 
CACHMC033  D. C.of Police,SouthSub.Divn.(Jadavpur Divn), Kolkata. 
CACPWD009  EE P.W.D. Design Div-III W.B. 
CACHMC007  Dy.Commissioner of Police,3rd Battallion 
CACHMP001  .Suptd of Police,GRP.Sealdah 
CACHMC023  Asstt.Commissioner of Police,Police Service Depot. 
CACHMJ002  Manager Jail Depot 
CACPHE015  Executive Engineer,Planning & Design Division-II,PHE Direc 
CACPHE017  Executive Engineer,Planning & Design Division-I, PHE Direc 
CACPWD007  EE.P.W.D. Resource Div-II 
CACPWE003  T.A. To S.E., Presidency Electrical Circle.PWD 
CACMCA003  DIVISIONAL FIRE OFFICER, NORTH KOLKATA DIVN. 
CACHMP011  DIRECTOR SECURITY,DTE. OF SECURITY,W. B. 
CACJDA069  DIRECTOR OF PROSECUTION,W.B. 
CACLRR001  A.O.Office of the 1st L.A. Collector 
CACEDP713  Secretary, Kolkata Primary School Council 
CACJDA028  Judge Small Causes Court, Sealdah 
CACAGA703  MD, WB Sugar Industries Dev. Corpn. Ltd 
CACJDA007  OFFICIAL RECEIVER HIGH COURT 
CACJDA018  METROPOLITAN MAGISTRATE IN CHARGE OF ACCOUNTS CALCUTTA 
CACARD006  Assistant Milk Commissioner(A/cs) DTE.OF D.D.WB. 
CACHFH702  A.O. MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 
CACLRR003  Rent Controller Calcutta. 
CACCIA007  MD, W. B. Tea Development Corpn Ltd. 
CACPWE009  E.E. Kolkata Central Electrical Div. PWD(W.B.) 
CACJDA013  JUDGE 3rd SPL COURT 
CACCSA107  MD, The Kalyani Spinning Mills Ltd. 
CACPUA026  OSD & DDO, IC&E Deptt 
CACEDI734  Secretary. Bengal Music College 
CACPUA010  MD, Gluconate Health Ltd. 
CACEDI759  Secy, Loreto College 
CACEDI731  Prin. Syamaprasad College 
CACCIA012  MD, The Infusion (India) Ltd 
CACEDI723  Principal, Acharya Girish Ch. Bose College 
CACEDI764  PRINCIPAL, Matiaburj College. 
CACEDI719  Principal & Secretary. DumdumMotijheel Rabindra Mahavidyalya 
CACEDI748  Teacher-In-Charge, Seth Soorajmull Jalan Girls’ College 
CACPWD029  Executive Engineer, Kolkata IT Division,PWD 
CACPWD008  EE Howrah PWD 
CACCIA004  M.D. W.B.Phermaceutical & Phytochemical Dev. Corpn. Ltd. 
CACSCA003  G. M.W.B.Backward Classes Devolopment & Finanace Corporation 
CACFNC001  ADDL. C.C.T. & E.O. J.S., FINANCE DEPT. 
CACHFE707  ACCOUNTS OFFICER, DR. R. AHMED DENTAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 
CACCIA008  MD W.B. Mineral Dev. & Trading Corpn. Ltd. 
CACICA104  Accounts Officer, Nandan 
CACLBD005  JUDGE EMPLOYEES’ INSURANCE COURT WEST BENGAL 
CACHMC016  Police Surgeon, Kolkata Police Hospital 
CACHMC028  D.C.Police 2nd Battalion KAP 
CACLBD002  Director , State Labour Institute 
CACHMT705  CAO& FA , Calcutta State transport Corpn. 
CACHMC013  Dy.commissioner of Police,South Division,Kolkata. 
CACHMP002  S.P.,GRP DEB Sealdah 
CACHMP003  A.D.G. & I.G. OF POLICE,E.B.,W.B. 
CACHMP006  D.I.G of Police,Traffic,W.B. 
CACCIT003  PRINCIPAL ITI GARIAHAT 
CACLBE001  Jt.Dir.Dist.Employment Exchange,East Kolkata 
CACLBE005  Additional Director (Audit &Actts)Dte. Of Employment W.B. 
CACPWD003  EE.Kolkata North Division P.W.Dte. 
CACIWA001  Exe.Engineer & T.A. to S.E.Western Circle-I(Irrigation) 
CACPWD012  T.A. TO SUPDT.ENGR PLANNING & MONITORING CIRCLE PWD 
CACPWE012  E.E. NORTH KOLKATA HEALTH ELECTRICAL DIVN, P.W.Dte. 
CACPWE010  E.E.Electrical Planning Divn.P.W.Dte. 
CACJDA003  PRINCIPAL JUDGE 1ST FAMILY COURT 
CACCSA102  M.D. PASCHIMBANGA RESHAM SILPI SAMABAYA MAHASANGHA LTD. 
CACEDI742  Pr. Surendranath College 
CACEDI728  Prin. Jogamaya Devi College 
CACEDI740  Principal, Chittaranjan College 
CACPWD006  EE.(P.W.D.) Resource Div-I 
CACEDI762  Secy, Ramkrishna Mission Brahmananda College of Education 
CACPWD013  EE, Rehabilatation Divn. , Social Sector, .P.W. Dte. 
CACPWD005  T.A TO SE Housing & Planning Works PWD 
CACHMT703  FA & CAO, H.R.B.C. 
CACPWE007  E.E. Electrical Planing Division, P.W.Dte. 
CACPUA027  MD, The Electromedical & Allied Industries Ltd 
CACADA701  REGISTRAR &DDO ANIMAL RESOURCE DEV.DEPTT. 
CACPWD023  S.E. SURVEY & DESIGN CIRCLE PWD 
CACLBD006  CF & CAO,Labour Dte,W.B. 
CACHMC015  Dy.Commissioner of Police, Central Division,Kol. Police 
CACHMC014  DY.COM.OF POLICE 5th Battalion,KAP. 
CACHMC020  DC of Police Eastern Suburban Div. 
CACHMP007  I.G. OF POLICE I.B. W.B. 
CACHMC031  DY. COMMISSIONER OF POLICE,COMBAT BATTALION,KOLKATA POLICE 
CACHMP012  DY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE,SOUTH EAST DIVISION,KOLKATA 
CACHMC025  Dy.Commissioner of Police,Reserve Force 
CACPHE001  Addl. Director (Audit & Accounts),P.H.E.Directorate 
CACPWC012  Administrative Officer, Social Sector P.W.Dte. 
CACPWD024  TA to SE PRESIDENCY CIRCLE-1PWD 
CACHMJ003  P.A. To the I.G. of Correctional Services, W.B. 
CACJDA002  SR ACCOUNTS OFFICER, HIGH COURT A.S.,CALCUTTA 
CACJDA017  DY. SHERIFF OF CALCUTTA HIGH COURT CALCUTTA 
CACJDA031  Addl. Jt. LR, WB 
CACAEB003  Jt.Dir. (A&A) BAES, Govt. of W.B. 
CACIWA003  Exe.Engineer,Sundarban Delta Project,Dte, of RRI. 
CACJDA005  REGISTRAR COURT OF SMALL CAUSES CALCUTTA 
CACIWA002  Exe.Engineer & T.A. to S.E. E. C.I&W Dte. 
CACEDA714  Finance Officer.Rabindrabharati University 
CACPWD016  TA to SE Eastern Circle PWD 
CACJDA004  REGISTRAR CITY CIVIL COURT,CALCUTTA 
CACEDI744  Secretary.The Indian College of Arts & Draftsmanship 
CACHFH701  A.O. R.G. KAR MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 
CACHFH708  A.O.SAMBHUNATH PANDIT HOSPITAL 
CACJDA012  JUDGE 2nd. SPL. COURT,KOLKATA 
CACPWC009  E.E. Kolkata West Division PW Dte 
CACJDA091  REGISTRAR, CITY SESSIONS COURT, CALCUTTA 
CACPHE007  Dy.Supdt.Engineer, Mechanical Circle-II,PHE Dte. 
CACPWC005  TA to SE & DDO, Southern Circle, Social Sector, PW. Dte. 
CACEDI726  Prin&Secy, Governing Body. Vidyasagar College for Women 
CACEDI757  Pr. Rani Birla Girls College 
CACPUA004  Director -in-Charge, Durgapur Chemicals Ltd. 
CACPHE002  Dy.Supdt.Engineer Mechanical Circle-1,PHE Directorate 
CACICA103  M.D. Basumati Corpn. Ltd. 
CACEDI718  Secretary, Women’s College,Calcutta.. 
CACHMC018  D.C. of Police, Traffic Police 
CACPHE003  Dy.Supdt. Engineer Mechanical Circle-3,PHE Directorate 
CACEDI715  Principal, A.J.C. Bose College 
CACARD005  PA to .Registrar of Co-op. Society .W.B. 
CACEDI712  Principal, Victoria Institution 
CACUDA705  C.E.O., Kol. Improvement Trust 
CACEDI710  Secretary, Muralidhar Girls’ College 
CACFIA002  MD, WB,State Fishermen’s Co-Op Fed Ltd. 
CACEDI717  Principal, Maharaja Manindra Ch. College 
CACEDI716  Prin. Deshbandhu CollegeFor Girls 
CACPOA101  DIRECTOR (F & A), W.B.P.D.C.L. 
CACPUA002  MD. Westing House Saxby Farmer Ltd. 
CACPHE010  Asstt. Engineer, Howrah Mech. Sub Div. PHE Dte. 
CACJDA096  JUDGE, SPECIAL (CBI) COURT NO. 4, CALCUTTA 
CACICA002  Administrative Officer, Rabindra Sadan 
CACHMC002  Administrative Officer,Kolkata Police 
CACHMC017  Deputy Commissioner of Police, Traffic Deptt.Kolkata 
CACHMC034  D.C.of Police South West Divn. (Behala Divn), Kolkata 
CACHMP004  JOINT DIRECTOR(ACCOUNTS),WEST BENGAL POLICE DIRECTORATE. 
CACHMC019  Asst. Com. of Police HQ Force Lalbazar Kolkata 
CACHMC008  Sr. Dy. Commissioner of Police,Kolkata Armed Police,Kolkata 
CACHMC009  Dy.Commissioner of Police, Port Division, Kol. Police 
CACCIA005  M.D.W.B.Industrial Dev. Corpn. Ltd. 
CACCIT001  PRINCIPAL ITI TOLLYGUNGE 
CACLBB001  Jt. Director of Boilers W.B. 
CACPHE013  Executive Engineer,Electrical Division PHE Dte. 
CACEDA716  W.B.College Service Commmission 
CACEDI749  District Library Officer,Kolkata 
CACMCA001  Joint Director(Accounts), W. B. Fire & Emergency Services. 
CACAEB005  Jt.Dir. (A&A) BAES, Govt. of W.B. 
CACJDA016  Sr. Accounts Officer, High Court, Original Side Calcutta 
CACPWE001  E.E. Central Kolkata Health Electrical Div.P.W.Dte. 
CACJDA009  .ADVOCATE GENERAL W.B. 
CACJDA093  SR. ACCOUNTS OFFICER, HIGH COURT,APPELLATE SIDE,CALCUTTA 
CACJDA006  EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE CORONER’S COURT CAL 
CACPWE017  TA TO SUPDT. ENGR.(ELECT) HEALTH CIRCLE 
CACEDS702  DISTRICT MASS EDUCATION EXTENSION OFFICER, CALCUTTA 
CACSCA001  MD,WB, Sch.Caste & Sch. Tribe Dev. and Finance Corporation 
CACARD003  Assistant Milk Commissioner(A/cs).Directorate of Diary Develpment, CD 
CACPWD020  EE-1(PWD) NORTH KOLKATA DIVN. 
CACCSH001  Additional Director (A/cs) Dte. of Handloom & Textiles,W.B. 
CACPWC013  T.A. TO S.E., PLANNING CIRCLE, SOCIAL SECTOR, P.W.DTE  
CACEDA713  ACCOUNTS OFFICER, UNIVERSITY OF CALCUTTA 
CACEDI754  TEACHER IN CHARGE., MILLI-AL-AMEEN COLLEGE(For Girls) 
CACHMA001  Asst. Director (Audit&Accounts),F.S Lab.Govt. of W.B 
CACEDI711  Principal & Secretary, Vidyasagar Evening College 
CACEDI727  Principal , Vidyasagar College 
CACEDI709  Secretary, Maharaja Sris chandra college 
CACJDA024  Civil Judge Jr. Div. 2nd Court, Sealdah 
CACEDA719  F.O. Netaji Subhas Open University 
CACJDA095  JUDGE, SPECIAL (CBI) COURT NO. 3, CALCUTTA 
CACJDA097  JUDGE, SPL. (CBI) COURT NO. 2, CALCUTTA 
CACPWE020  TECHNICAL ASSISTANT TO THE S.E. KOLKATA ELECTRICAL CIRCLE, PW Dte 
CACHMC035  Deputy Commissioner of Police East Div., Kolkata Police 
CACAMA001  REGISTRAR AGRI. MARKETING DEPT. 
CACICA005  Administrative Officer,Girish Mancha 
CACICA102  Asst. Dir. of Information Kolkata Information Centre 
CACHMT704  DY. MD. The C.T.C. (1978) Ltd. 
CACPWD014  EE Design Div-II PWD Dte. 
CACHMC003  Asstt.Commissioner of Police, Police Training School,Kol. 
CACHMC032  DY COMMISSIONER OF POLICE,SPECIAL TASK FORCE,KOL. POLICE 
CACHMC006  Dy. Commissioner of Police EB,Kolkata. 
CACPHE019  Executive Engineer,SID,PHE Directorate, 
CACLBE002  Dy.Chief & Emp Officer UEI & GB, Cal University 
CACPHE012  Dy.Supdt.Engineer,Planning Circle-I,PHE Directorate. 
CACHMJ001  Chief Probation Officer,West Bengal 
CACPWD026  TA to SE Southern Circle PWD 
CACPWD002  EE South 24 Paraganas Division.P.W.Dte 
CACCSA104  Director & Member Secretary.W.B.S.E.P.S. 
CACPAA001  Assistant Secretary, W.B.Legislative Assembly Secretariat 
CACEDI713  Principal & Secretary. Bangabasi College 
CACEDI706  Prin. Cal.Girl’s B.T. College 
CACEDI756  Pr. Seth Anandram Jaipuria College 
CACPWE013  E.E. South Kolkata Health Electrical Division, P.W.Dte. 
CACEDI729  Secretary Sir Gurudas Mahavidyalya 
CACCSA002  Deputy Director (Accounts),Dte.of M.S &.M.E, W.B. 
CACLBA101  WELFARE COMMISSIONER W.B. LABOUR WELFARE BOARD 
CACPHE020  Asstt.Engineer, Burdwan SI Sub Divission,PHE Directorate 
CACPWD017  EE 1 P.W.D. Alipore Div 
CACPWD025  Executive Engineer, Kolkata South Health Divn., PWDte 
CACEDI725  TIC, Bangabasi Morning College 
CACEDI738  Pr. Khudiram Bose Central College 
CACEDI732  Secy, Governing Body. Bhawanipur Edn. Society college 
CACPWE018  Executive Engineer, South 24 Parganas Electrical Division, P. W. Dte. 
CACEDI747  Pr. R.K.Mission Residential College 
CACEDI752  Pr. Jogesh Ch. Chowdhuri Law College 
CACEDI724  Prin.New Alipur College 
CACEDP712  W.B.Board of Primary Education 
CACPWC010  E.E.South 24 Pgs Divn. Social Sector,P.W. Dte. 
CACPWC007  E.E. Design Div, Social Sector, PW. Dte. 
CACPWD018  EE Kolkata Div. Social Sector, P.W.Dte. 
CACCSA108  CAO. WB. Small Industries Dev. Corpn. Ltd. 
CACPHE006  Executive Engineer,Alipur Division, PHE Dte. 
CACCIA006  CEO W.B. Industrial Infrastructure Dev. Corpn. Ltd. 
CACJDA026  Judge in-charge, Copying Deptt., Sealdah 
CACPUA017  MD, Britania Eng. Ltd. 
CACFSA002  ASST SECRETARY AND DDO, FOOD & SUPPLIES DEPT. 
CACCIA009  GM, Greater Calcutta Gas Supply corpn. 
CACMIA001  Dy Chief A/Cs Officer WB Agro Industries Corpn Ltd 

P D Cell,DTA,WB (CAD)
e-Treasury (CAE)
PAO-III (CAF)

Toggle Content

CAFDPA004  A.O. DEPTT. OF URBAN DEVELOPMENT & MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS (T & CP) DEPTT., B.R. DIVISION 
CAFHFA001  ASST.SECY. HEALTH & FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT 
CAFFRD006  JOINT DIRECTOR, SUNDERBAN BIOSPHERE RESERVE 
CAFJDA001  DEPUTY REGISTRAR AND DDO, WEST BENGAL ADM. TRIBUNAL 
CAFTEA006  A.O,GOVT. COLLEGE OF ENGG. & LETR. TECHNOLOGY 
CAFSTA001  OSD AND DDO, DEPTT.OF SCIENCE AND TECH. 
CAFFID001  ASSTT. DIRECTOR OF FISHERIES (H.Q.), 
CAFTEA004  JOINT DIR. (A & A) OF TECH.EDN & TRG. W.B. 
CAFESA001  REGISTRAR, SCHOOL EDUCATION DEPT. 
CAFMCA003  E.O.NABADIGANTA INDUSTRIAL TOWNSHIP AUTHORITY 
CAFUDL001  DY DIRECTOR OF LOCAL BODIES(A&A) W.B. 
CAFICA002  A.O.,ROOPKALA KENDRA,SALTLAKE 
CAFAEB001  DY. DIRECTOR, S.E.S.O (NSS),B.A.E.&S. W.B.. 
CAFSYA001  DY. C.E.O., VIVEKANANDA YUBA BHARATI KRIRANGAN 
CAFPWE005  TA to SE ,Southern Electrical Circle, P. W. Dte. 
CAFMCE003  EXECUTIVE ENGR, ACE (SOUTH);S OFFICE,ME DTE 
CAFIWA005  DY.DIRECTOR OF DESIGNS (C & F C) CDO I&W DTE. 
CAFEDS003  D.D.S.E. (R/P) W.B. 
CAFUDA009  EXE. ENGR. BIDHANNAGAR M.S.DIVN. 
CAFAGD002  EX.ENGR. AGRI-MECH.RESOURCE DIVN.CAL 
CAFAEB002  A.O. DEPTT .OF STATISTICS &PROGRAMME IMPLEMENTATION 
CAFPWR009  T.A. TO S.E. EASTERN HIGHWAY CIRCLE, P.W.(R) DTE 
CAFSCA001  REGISTRAR, BACKWARD CLASSES WELFARE DEPTT. 
CAFMCE005  EXE ENGINEER, MUNICIPAL ENGINEERING DTE, KOLKATA 
CAFIWA024  Dy. Project Director (Civil)-VI, DPMU-II 
CAFFNT001  A.A.O., KOL P.A.O.- III 
CAFHRD001  ACCOUNTS OFFICER,W.B.S.S.C. 
CAFHMP003  DY.COMMISSIONER OF.POLICE, 4TH BN.K.A.P. 
CAFMDA001  DY. DIRECTOR, DIRECTORATE OF MADRASAH EDU. 
CAFCIA001  W.B.E.I.D.C.LTD. 
CAFSBA001  DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR (ACCTS),SDB 
CAFPWR007  EXE. ENGR. N.H DIVN-V, P.W.(ROADS) DTE. 
CAFEDI003  JT. D.P.I.(N.G.C.), WEST BENGAL 
CAFUDA003  ADDL. DIRECTOR, I.L.G.U.S. 
CAFPMA001  DY. SECY., DEPTT OF PASCHIMANCHAL UNNAYAN 
CAFIWA011  Executive Engineer, Urban Drainage Division 
CAFIWA002  EXE.ENGR.DAMODAR SURVEY & INV.DIV. 
CAFIWA007  EX.ENGR. & T.A. TO S.E. (G.C.D.C.) I.& W.DTE. 
CAFIWA004  EX. ENGR. & TA TO D.P. & E.O.C.E I & W DTE. 
CAFPHE005  EXE.ENGR.,SURVEY .DIVN.,PHE DTE. 
CAFEDS008  DEPUTY SECRETARY(FINANCE),W.B.C.H.S.E. 
CAFMED002  DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF MASS EDUCATION EXTENSION 
CAFCAD001  Dy. Asstt Dir, DCA and FBP,SaltLake R.O. 
CAFMCE001  EX.ENGR.(H.Q.),& D.D.O.. M.E.DTE. W.B. 
CAFMCE004  EX. ENGR,PLANNING CIRCLE,ME DTE 
CAFSWB002  MANAGER, LEPROSY VAGRANTS’ HOME 
CAFEDS004  D.D.S.E. (ANGLO-INDIAN) 
CAFUDA005  EXE.ENGR T.A.TO S.E. SALT LAKE REC & DEV CIR. 
CAFUDA008  EXE. ENGR. C.M.DIVN.,U.D.DEPTT.SALT LAKE 
CAFMIA002  EX. ENGR. (A-I),DESIGN DIVN.S.W.I.D. 
CAFPWE001  EXE. ENGR. ELEC.CONST.DIVN.-I. P.W.D. 
CAFSTA002  DIRECTOR-IN-CHARGE, W.B.R.E.D.A. 
CAFFHA002  M.D., W.B.S.F.P.&H.D.C.L. 
CAFMCA002  O.S.D.,W.B. VALUATION BOARD 
CAFEDI002  FINANCE OFFICER.,W.B.U.T 
CAFHFH004  ADDL. DIRECTOR, H.S (A/CS) 
CAFEMA001  OSD, MASS EDN. EXTN & LIBRARY SERVICES 
CAFEDC001  JT.DIRECTOR, DIR. OF A/CS (EDN) 
CAFFRD005  CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS, DEVELOPMENT CIRCLE 
CAFFRD001  CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS, W.P. & GIS CIRCLE 
CAFPNA001  Registrar & DDO, Department of Panchyats & Rural Development 
CAFFNA002  JOINT DIRECTOR & DDO. D.P.P.G. 
CAFICA001  M.D., W.B.FILM DEV.CORPN. LTD 
CAFFNC006  JOINT COMMISSIONER(P.TAX),KOL-SOUTH RANGE 
CAFTEA003  REGISTRAR,W.B.S.C.OF TECH.EDN. 
CAFPHE001  DY.SUPDT. ENGR.24PGS(N) W.S.CIRCLE PHE.DTE. 
CAFIWA019  Executive Engineer, Metropolitan Drainage Division – II 
CAFIWA003  E.E.&T.A TO S.E.INV&PL,C-II.I&W DTE 
CAFIWA022  EX. ENG. LOWER DAMODAR IRRIGN DIVN,I&W,DTE 
CAFIWA018  EX.ENGR. SUBARBAN DRAINAGE.DIVN. 
CAFIWA023  A.O., SUNDARBAN EMBANKMENT RECONSTRUCTION PROJECT 
CAFMCE002  EXE. ENGR. EAST CIRCLE, M E DTE. 
CAFEDI001  JT. DPI(S&S),W.B. 
CAFSWB004  OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, RECEIVING CENTRE, DHAKURIA 
CAFMIA001  EX.ENGR. (A-I),PLANNING DIVN.S.W.I.D. 
CAFHSA001  CHIEF FINANCE OFFICER, WBHIDCO LTD 
CAFTWA001  REGISTRAR, TRIBAL DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 
CAFHMA001  JT. DIRECTOR(A/C), A.T.I., SALT LAKE 
CAFEHA001  Registrar & DDO, Higher Education Department 
CAFLRA002  DY. DIRECTOR, URBAN LAND CEILING, W.B. 
CAFDPA002  S.R.O. KOLKATA, DEV.& PLANG.DEPTT.W.B. 
CAFBTA001  REGISTRAR, BIOTECHNOLOGY DEPT. 
CAFPWR004  EXE.ENGR. BARASAT.H.W.DIVN.NO.-1 P.W.(R) DTE. 
CAFTEA002  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF IND. TRAINING (ACCOUNTS) 
CAFLBE001  EMPLOYMENT OFFICER. R.E.E , KOLKATA 
CAFFNC004  JOINT COMMISSIONER, P.T.EAST RANGE 
CAFFIA004  LAW OFFICER DDO, FISHERIES DEPT. 
CAFSBA004  EXE.ENGINEER SURVEY INVEST.DESIGN DIVN.S.D.B. 
CAFUDA002  DIRECTOR, SUDA 
CAFPHE002  EX.ENGR.PLN. & DEGN. DIVN.-IV PHE,DTE. 
CAFJDA003  DIRECTOR,W.B JUDICIAL ACADEMY 
CAFPHE006  ASSTT.ENGR.SURVEY SUB-DIVN-I, P.H.E.DTE.. 
CAFIWA014  EX.ENGR.MOGRAHAT DRINGE DIVN.I&W DTE. 
CAFFPA001  REGISTRAR AND D.D.O, FOOD PROS. IND & HORTICULTURE DEPT 
CAFFHA003  ADDL. DIRECTOR,DTE OF FOOD PROCESSING IND 
CAFIWA001  Executive Engineer, Metropolitan Electrical Division 
CAFEDP001  A.D.P.E.(TEXT BOOK) 
CAFUDA007  EXE. ENGR. SALT LAKE CONST.DIVN. 
CAFHMP001  SENIOR STAFF OFFICER, HOME GUARDS ORGANISATION, W.B. 
CAFIWA025  Dy. Project Director (Civil)-I, SPMU 
CAFDPA001  A.O. & E.O. ASST. SECRETARY, DEPARTMENT OF PLANNING, STATISTICS & P.M. 
CAFPWR008  DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR-I, PIU-II, PW(R) DTE 
CAFSBA003  REGISTRAR, SUNDARBAN AFFAIRS DEPTT. 
CAFFRD004  A.D.F.O, WILDLIFE (HQR) 
CAFETA001  REGISTRAR & D.D.O., TECH. EDN.,TRAINING & SKILL DEV. DEPT. 
CAFCVA001  REGISTRAR, DEPARTMENT OF CIVIL DEFENCE 
CAFPWR006  EXE.ENGR. CONST. DIVN.,SPL.PROJ,P.W.(R) DTE. 
CAFPHE010  EXE.ENGR., N.T.K.MECH. DIVN. ,P.H.E.DTE. 
CAFPHE004  EXE.ENGR-I, INVESTIGATION.UNIT PHE DTE. 
CAFLRA003  REGISTRAR,W.B.L.R&T.T. 
CAFEDS001  STATE PROJECT DIRECTOR, PBSSM 
CAFSBA002  SUPDT.ENGR. SUNDARBAN DEV. PROJ. CIRCLE. 
CAFTEA007  Assistant Director ( Accounts), Directorate of Vocational Education & Training. 
CAFIWA013  DY.DIRECTOR CO-ORD. & PUB. DIVN. I&W,DTE. 
CAFMED001  JT. DIRECTOR MASS EDUCATION EXTN.DTE. 
CAFSWB005  MANAGER HEAD QUARTERS,VAGRANCY DIRECTORATE. 
CAFPWC001  S.E. (PWD), B.I. CELL 
CAFEDS006  A.D..S.E. (PHY. EDN.) W.B. 
CAFUDA004  A.O. O/O THE ADMINISTRATOR, BIDHANNAGAR 
CAFPWE004  Executive Engineer, North 24 Parganas Electrical Division, P. W. Dte. 
CAFAEB006  ADMN. OFFICER AGRICULTURAL STATISTICS OFFICE 
CAFPHE008  EX.E. ENGR., N.T.K.W/S DIVN-I.,P.H.E.DTE. 
CAFWIA001  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, SPMU KOLKATA 
CAFARA001  REGISTRAR & DDO ANIMAL RESOURCE DEV DEPT 
CAFSWA002  Registrar, W & C.D.& S. W. DEPTT. 
CAFPWD001  Exe. Engineer, Bidhannagar IT Div, PW Dte 
CAFUDA010  A.O. DEPTT. OF URBAN DEVELOPMENT & MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS, WEST BENGAL 
CAFFNA003  DY.REGISTRAR(ADMN.),W.B.TAXATION TRIBUNAL 
CAFTEA001  DY.DIRECTOR (AUDIT & A/CS),TECH. EDN DTE.WB. 
CAFLBM001  ASSTT. DIR.(ACCOUNTS,DIR.OF ESI(MB) SCHEME 
CAFHMP002  DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, S.C.R BUREAU, W.B 
CAFFIA001  M.D.,W.B.S.F.DEV.CORPN.LTD. 
CAFFNC005  JOINTCOMMISSIONER,P.T.WEST RANGE. 
CAFEDL001  DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF LIBRARY SERVICES W.B. 
CAFSBA007  EXE. ENGR.CIVIL ENGG. DIVN-I, S.D.BOARD 
CAFSBA008  EXE. ENGR., CIVIL ENG.DIV.II., S.D.BOARD. 
CAFSBA010  EXE. ENGR., CIVIL ENG.DIV.-IV, S.D.BOARD 
CAFEDS010  ACCOUNTS OFFICER,COOKED MID-DAY MEAL PROG 
CAFSWA001  O.S.D., W.B. COMMISSION FOR WOMEN 
CAFARD001  M.D., W.B.CO-OP. M.P. FED.LTD. 
CAFAGW001  P.A.TO DIRECTOR STATE W.I.DTE. 
CAFPHE003  DY.SUPDT. ENGR. PLANNING CIRCLE-II ,PHE. DTE 
CAFUDA011  A.O. DEPTT. OF URBAN DEVELOPMENT & MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS (T & CP), WEST BENGAL 
CAFMCA001  A.O. C.M.U. 
CAFPWE002  EXE.ENGR. BIDHANNAGAR ELECTRICAL DIVN 
CAFPHE007  EXE.ENGR.(P.M.), N.T.K.W/S CIRCLE.,P.H.E.DTE. 
CAFUDA006  EXE. ENGR. SALT LAKE RECLAMATION .DIVN. 
CAFAGD003  ASSTT.ENGR.(AGRI ELECT) 
CAFHMT001  PRESIDING OFFICER, STATE T.A.TRIBUNAL.. 
CAFHFH003  M.D. W.B.M.S. CORPORATION LTD 
CAFIWA015  ASST. SECY ,I.& W.DEPTT. 
CAFHMM001  SPECIAL OFFICER , STATE VIGILANCE COMMISSION. 
CAFSWB001  DIRECTOR OF SOCIAL WELFARE 
CAFENA001  REGISTRAR,ENVIRONMENT DEPTT. 
CAFFNC002  INTERNAL AUDIT OFFICER,O/O OF THE COM.COM TAX 
CAFFNC003  CIRCLE OFFICER,KOL. NORTH CIRCLE 
CAFFNC007  JOINT COMMISSIONER OF P.TAX,KOL(NORTH) 
CAFIWA006  EX.ENGR.& T.A. TO S.E. M.D.CIRCLE.I & W DTE. 
CAFAHV001  A.O.PROJECT OFFICE FOR W.F.P.-618,ARD DEPTT 
CAFHFB001  ACCOUNTS OFFICER, W.B.H.R.BOARD 
CAFIWA010  Executive Engineer, Metropolitan Drainage Division – I 
CAFEVA002  MEMBER SECY. BIO-DIVERSITY BOARD 
CAFIWA016  EX.ENGR & T.A.TO S.E. M.& E.CIRCLE. I.& W.DTE 
CAFSWB003  MANAGER, NEW VAGRANTS’ HOME 
CAFSWB006  CHIEF ORGANISER, E&C, J.B.& V. 
CAFPHE009  EXE.ENGR., N.T.K.W/S DIVN-II.,P.H.E.DTE. 
CAFSWB007  DIST. PROGRAMME OFFICER. ,KOLKATA 
CAFAGD001  SUPDT. ENGR. (AGRI-MECH) CALCUTTA,A.M.R.C. 
CAFAEB003  DEPUTY DIRECTOR (A&A) BUREAU OF APPLIED ECONOMICS &STATISTICS 
CAFSTA003  Registrar, Science & Technology & Biotechnology Dept. 
CAFUDA001  SPECIAL SECRETARY K.M.D.A. 
CAFEDA001  OSD AND DDO.,WEST BENGAL DISTRICT GAZETTEERS 
CAFLRA001  COMPETENT AUTHORITY ,ULC, KOLKATA & D.D.O. 
CAFFRD002  DY. CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS, ADMINISTRATION 
CAFFRD003  DY. CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS, PUBLICITY  
CAFIWA012  Executive Engineer, Metropolitan Drainage Mechanical Division 
CAFPOA001  REGISTRAR, POWER AND NES DEPARTMENT 
CAFSBA009  EXE. ENGR., CIVIL ENG.DIV.III ,S.D.BOARD 
CAFJDA002  METROPOLITAN MAGISTRATE,CAL.JUVENILE COURT. 
CAFIWA017  Executive Engineer, Calcutta Drainage Outfall Division 
CAFIWA009  T.A. to S.E.I & P Cir-I, I.& W Dte. 
CAFMIA004  SUPDT.GEOLOGIST, GEO CIRCLE,S.W.I.D. 
CAFMIA005  SR.GEOPHYSICIST,GEO PHY DIVN. S.W.I.D. 
CAFMIA003  EX.ENG.(A-1)AND TA TO S.E. (A-I), SWIC 
CAFFHA001  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF HORTICULTURE 
CAFCSA001  M.D.,W.B.HANDICRAFT DEV.CORPN.LTD 
CAFBCA001  M.D.,W.B.TRIBAL DEV CO-OP.CORPN LTD. 
CAFEDS005  D.D.P.E. (R & W) W.B. 
CAFEDS002  D.D.S.E. (B.H.S.) 
CAFEDS009  SECY. W.B.C.SCHOOL SERVICE COMMISSION. 
CAFAEB005  DEPUTY DIRECTOR (A&A) BUREAU OF APPLIED ECONOMICS &STATISTICS 
CAFAEB004  DEPUTY DIRECTOR (A&A) BUREAU OF APPLIED ECONOMICS &STATISTICS 
CAFSWB010  ACCOUNTS OFFICER, ICDS 
CAFSCA002  MD,WB. SC. ST. AND OBC DEVELOPMENT AND FINANCE CORPORATION 
CAFSWB009  ACCOUNTS OFFICER, DTE OF CHILD RIGHTS & TRAFFICKING 

Cooch Behar-I (COA)

COAHFH008  Superintendent, J.D.Hospital,Coochbehar. 
COAHFH012  P.N.Officer, Nursing Training School,Coochbehar. 
COAEDI003  Principal, Thakur Panchanan M.M.,Cbr. 
COASWB003  Superintendent, Sahid Bandana Smriti Mahila Abas,Cob. 
COAEDS005  Head Master, Jenkins School,Coochbehar 
COAHMD001  D.M & Controller of Civil Defence, Coochbehar. 
COAPHE002  Assistant Engineer, R,W.S, CBR. Sub-Divn. P.H.E Dte. 
COAPWC001  Exe.Engineer, Cooch Behar Division, Social Sector, P.W. DTE. 
COAEDP003  Sub. Inspector of Schools , Pundibari Circle.,Cbr. 
COAMID004  Assistant Engineer, [Agri-Irri.] S.W.I Sub-Div. NO.IV B,Cbr. 
COAEDP004  Principal,Govt. P.T.T.I,Cbr. 
COATRD001  RTO & EX-OFFICIO ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, COOCHBEHAR 
COAIWA002  Exe. Engineer & T.A. to S.E., North-East Irrigation Circle-I  
COAHMT001  Managing Director.N.B.S.T.C, Cooch Behar 
COAJDA002  CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, COB 
COAEDL001  District Library Officer ,N .B.S.L,Cbr. 
COAMED001  District Mass Education Extn. Officer, Coochbehar. 
COASWB004  Principal, Govt. School for the Blind,Cob. 
COAEDS001  District Inspector of Schools (S.E ),Coochbehar 
COAAGD001  Asstt. Evaluation Officer, Socio Econ. & Evaluation Br., Cbr 
COAPHE001  Exe.Engineer,Cooch Behar Divn.P.H.E. Dte. 
COAPWD003  Assistant Eng., CBR . SUB. DIVN. HOUSING DTE. COB. 
COAJDA006  Civil Judge (Senior Division ),Coochbehar. 
COAEDI004  Principal , University B.T & Evening College,Cbr. 
COAMID006  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(A-I),COOCHBEHAR AGRI-IRRIGATION DIVISION, 
COAWIA001  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, DPMU, COOCHBEHAR 
COAHFH003  A.O., C.M.O.H., OFFICE,CBR 
COAPRA005  PRINCIPAL ,EXTENSION TRAINING CENTRE, CBR 
COAHFH006  Assistant Director of Drug Control,Coochbehar. 
COAHMA002  Sub-divisional.Officer,( Sadar),Coochbehar. 
COAPRA002  Block Development Officer, Cooch Behar-II 
COAJDA004  Civil Judge(Junior Division ) Sadar, Coochbehar. 
COAJDA005  Additional Civil Judge ( Junior Division ),Coochbehar. 
COAPWE002  Executive Engineer, Coochbehar Electrical Division, P.W. Dte. 
COAFNT001  Additional Treasury Officer,Coochbehar Treasury-I 
COAPWC002  Tech. Asstt. to Supdt. Eng. N.B.Constn. Circle No.I, P.W.Dte 
COAAGD701  Asstt Director of Agriculture(Admn), Sadar, Cooch Behar 
COAHMA001  District Magistrate,Coochbehar. 
COAHMP003  Superintendent of Police (D.E.B),Coochbehar. 
COAIGR003  D.I.G., Regn, Range-XII, CBR 
COAFRD001  Divisional Forest Officer, Cooch Behar Division 
COAEDL002  District Library Officer,Coochbehar. 
COAFSD002  Sub-Divisional Controller, Food & Supplies,Cbr. 
COAIGR002  Additional District Sub-Registrar, Sadar,Coochbehar. 
COAHMA003  D.M (Judicial Munshikhana Section),Coochbehar. 
COABCW001  District Welfare Officer,Backward Classes Welfare,Cbr. 
COAPRA001  Block Development Officer, Coochbehar-I 
COAMID002  Assistant Engineer(A-M),Coochbehar( Agri-Mech)Sub-Divn. 
COAEDS002  Assistant Inspector of Schools (S.E),Cbr. 
COAPRD002  Executive Officer, Cooch Behar-I Panchayat Samity 
COAMCE001  Executive Engineer, Cooch Behar Divn., M.E. Dte. 
COAPWR001  Executive Engineer, Cooch Behar Highway Divn. 
COAFRD002  DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, JALDAPARA WILDLIFE DIVISION 
COAIWA001  Executive Engineer, Cooch behar Irrigation Division 
COAJDA001  District Judge,Coochbehar. 
COAHMP004  Administrative Officer,W.B.N.V.F. Trng. Centre,Coochbehar. 
COAHFH009  B.M.O.H, Dewanhat B.P.H.C,Cbr. 
COAPWD001  Exe. Engineer, P.W.D,Cooch Behar Division 
COAPHE003  Assistant Engineer, CBR. Mech. Sub-Div. P.H.E., Dte. 
COAHMP002  Superintendent of Police (Home Guard ),Coochbehar. 
COAEXD001  SUPERINTENDENT OF EXCISE, COOCH BEHAR 
COAEDI002  Principal, Cooch Behar College,CoochBehar 
COAMID001  Exe. Engineer, Agri-Mech. Division, Cooch Behar. 
COAPRA004  Project Director, DRD Cell, CBR. Zill Parishad 
COAPRD003  Executive Officer, Cooch Behar -II Panchayat Samity 
COATEA002  A.O., COOCHBEHAR GOVT. ENGINEERING COLLEGE 
COAHMS001  Secretary, Zila Sainik Board, Cooch Behar 
COACID001  District Magistrate ,Coochbehar. 
COACIT001  Principal, Industrial Training Institute,Coochbehar. 
COAJDA007  Principal Magistrate,Juvenile Justice Board,Coochbehar 
COAHFH010  B.M.O.H, Pundibari ,B.P.H.C,Cbr. 
COAPRD001  Executive Officer, Cooch Behar Zilla Parishad 
COAEDS004  Asst. Head-Mistress(in-Charge),M.I.Devi Balika Vidyalaya,CBR 
COASYA005  District Officer for Physical Education & Youth Welfare,Cob. 
COAEDP005  PRINCIPAL, DIET, COOCH BEHAR 
COAHMF002  DIVISIONAL FIRE OFFICER, COOCHBEHAR DIVN. 
COAMID005  Assistant Engineer(A-M) Drilling Sub-Div.No.IVB(SWID). Cbr. 
COAFID001  Chief Executive Officer, Fish Farmers Development Agency 
COAHMP001  Superintendent of Police,Coochbehar. 
COAHMJ001  Superintendent, Cooch Behar District Correctional Home 
COAPWD002  Exe.Engineer,[PWD], Torsa Bridge Constn. Division,Cob. 
COAEDP001  Secretary,Dist Primary School Council,Coochbehar 
COAEDS003  Headmistress,Sunity Academy,Cbr. 
COARRA001  District Rehabilitation Officer,Cbr. 
COAPRA003  District Panchayat & Rural Development Officer. Cob 
COAEDP002  District Inspector of Schools ( P.E ),Coochbehar 
COAEDI005  D.I./S[P.E.] COB -IN CHARGE M.J.N. SANSKRIT[TOL] COLLEGE COB 
COAEDC001  Assistant Director,Director of A/C(EDN),CBR 
COAHFH007  Superintendent, M.J.N.Hospital,Coochbehar. 
COATEA001  Principal, Cooch Behar Polytechnic 
COAFSD001  Accounts Officer, District Controller (F & S), Coochbehar 
COAIGR001  District Sub.Registrar,Coochbehar. 
COAEDI001  Principal, ,A.B.N.Seal College,Coochbehar. 
COAHFH004  Assistant C.M.O.H (Sadar),Cbr. 
COAEDS006  Headmaster , Sadar Govt. High School,Cbr. 
COALRR001  Special Land Acquisition Officer,Coochbehar. 
COAMID003  Assistant Engineer, [ Agri – Irrigation ]Sub-Div.,Cbr. 
COAMIA001  Chairman, Cooch Behar Municipality 
COAHFH013  Accounts Officer, Cooch Behar, Govt. Medical College & Hospital 

Cooch Behar-II (COB)

COBICA001  District Information &Cultural Officer,Coochbehar 
COBSWB002  Child Development Project Officer, Coochbehar-II 
COBFID001  ASSTT. Director of Fisheries, Coochbehar 
COBLRR002  S.R.O II & D.D.O S.D.L & L.R.O(S) ,COB 
COBEDA001  Commanding Officer, 13 Bengal Bn. N.C.C. Cooch Behar 
COBAGD003  Deputy Director of Agriculture(Training) Coochbehar 
COBAGD004  Asstt Director of Agriculture(Admn)Soil Consrvn,Cooch Behar 
COBAGM003  Asstt. Director of Agril. Marketing (Admn.), Coochbehar 
COBCSD001  Manager (Credit) Dist. Industries Centre, Cooch Behar. 
COBARA001  Dy Director ARD And Parishad Officer ,CoochBehar 
COBCAD002  Dy.Asstt Director,Dte of CA&FBP,DDO consumer forum 
COBAGD002  Asstt Director of Agriculture(Admn), Sadar, Cooch Behar 
COBCID001  Asstt. Controller of Legal Metrology,. Cooch Behar 
COBFNY001  Agril. Income Tax Officer, Cooch Behar 
COBCAD001  Dy.Asstt.Director, DCA & FBP, (COOCHBEHAR) RO 
COBAHV003  Block Livestock Dev. Officer COB-II Dev Block 
COBSYA001  District Youth Officer,Coochbehar 
COBSYA004  Block Youth Officer, Coochbehar-II 
COBEDA002  Commanding Officer, 7 Bengal Girl’s BN. N.C.C. Cooch Behar 
COBFNC001  Commercial Tax Officer, Cooch Behar 
COBAHV002  Block Live Stock Dev. Officer, COB-I,Dev Block 
COBSWB001  Child Development Project Officer,Coochbehar-I 
COBLBD001  Asstt. Labour Commissioner, Cooch Behar, 
COBSYA003  Block Youth Officer,Coochbehar-I 
COBAEB001  A.D.,Bureau of Applied Economics &Statistics,CBR 
COBCPU001  Sr.Auditor of Co-operative Societies, Gr.I, Cob. 
COBFNS001  Dy.Director,Small Savings,Coochbehar 
COBCPD001  Asstt. Registrar of Co-op. Societies, CBR 
COBCSS003  Supdt of Textile&DDO,O/O Dy Dir Textile(Sericulture)COB 
COBLRR001  S.R.O II & D.D.O , D.L & L.R.O COB 
COBLBE001  Deputy Director of Employment, Cooch Behar 
COBAGM004  Agril. Marketing Officer (Training & Canning),Coochbehar 
COBCSH001  Development Officer,(Handloom) Cooch Behar 
COBMED001  Project Officer, COB-II TFG R.F.L. Project, Cooch Behar 
COBFHA002  Assistant Director of Horticulture, CBR 
COBLBE002  Employment Officer-incharge,DEE,Cooch Behar 
COBFNT001  Additional Treasury Officer,Coochbehar 
COBAGD005  Agriculturalchemist, Soil Testing Laboratory, Cooch Behar 
COBAGD001  Deputy Director of Agriculture(Admn)CoochBehar 
COBSYA002  Municipal Youth Officer,Coochbehar 

Dinhata (COC)

COCIGR001  A.D.S.R,Dinhata. 
COCPRD002  E.O,Dinhata-II Panchyet Samity. 
COCFSD001  SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, DINHATA 
COCEDI002  O.I.C,Govt.College of Phy.Edn.for Women,Dinhata. 
COCLBD001  Asstt. Labour Commissioner, Dinhata R.L.O. 
COCHFH004  Supdt.Sub-Divisional Hospital. Dinhata. 
COCPRA003  B.D.O. Sitai 
COCHMD001  S.D.O. & Dy. Controller of Civil Defence, Dinhata. 
COCEDI001  Principal, Dinhata College. 
COCJDA003  Civil Judge (Sr.Division), Dinhata 
COCSYA002  B.Y.O Dinhata-II 
COCIGR003  S.R, Sitai. 
COCAGD001  Assistant Director Of Agriculture (Admn) Dinhata 
COCPRD003  E.O,Sitai Panchyet Samity. 
COCJDA001  Civil Judge(Jr.Division), Dinhata 
COCHFH006  Asstt. Chief Medical Officer of Health,Dinhata. 
COCHMJ001  Supdt.,SubsidiaryCorrectional Home,Dinhata , 
COCJDA002  A.C.J.M Dinhata 
COCEDP005  S.I.of Schools,Sitai Circle. 
COCHFH003  B.M.O.H,Sitai , B.P.H.C. 
COCEDS001  A.I of Schools(S.E), Dinhata 
COCAHV001  B.L.D.O,Dinhata-I. 
COCSYA003  B.Y.O, Sitai 
COCLRR001  Spl. Revenue Officer-II&D.D.O,SDL & LRO’s Office,Dinhata. 
COCEDP003  S.I.of Schools, Dinhata-II circle 
COCSWB001  C.D.P.O, Dinhata-I 
COCAHV002  B.L.D.O, Dinhata-II. 
COCHFH001  B.M.O.H,Gosanimari.,B.P.H.C. 
COCEDP002  S.I.of Schools, Dinhata-I Circle. 
COCPRD001  E.O,Dinhata-I Panchyet Samity. 
COCSYA001  B.Y.O, Dinhata-I 
COCFNT001  Treasury Officer (Additional),Dinhata. 
COCEDS002  D.I of Schools(S.E), Coochbehar 
COCEDP001  S.I of Schools,Dinhata intensive area circle 
COCEDP004  S.I.of Schools, Dinhata-III Circle. 
COCSWB002  C.D.P.O, Dinhata-II 
COCHMF001  S.D.O, Dinhata. 
COCAHV003  B.L.D.O, Sitai. 
COCIGR002  A.D.S.R, Sahebganj. 
COCSWB003  C.D.P.O, Sitai 
COCPRA001  B.D.O. Dinhata – I 
COCHMA001  SDO, Dinhata. 
COCPRA002  B.D.O. Dinhata – II 
COCLBE001  Employment Officer,I/C, D.E.E,Dinhata. 
COCHFH002  B.M.O.H,Bamanhat, B.P.H.C. 

Mathabhanga (COD)
Mekhliganj (COE)

COEICA001  SUB-DIVISIONAL INFORMATION & CULTURAL OFFICER, MEKLIGANJ 
COEHMA001  SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER, MEKLIGANJ 
COEFNT001  TREASURY OFFICER, MEKLIGANJ TREASURY 
COEHFH003  BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, HALDIBARI 
COEEDI001  PRINCIPAL & SECRETARY, NETAJI SUBHAS MAHAVIDYALAYA,HALDIBARI 
COELBD002  ASST. LABOUR COMMISSIONER MEKLIGNAJ 
COESWB002  CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, HALDIBARI 
COEPWD001  EXE. ENGINEER, TEESTA BRIDGE CONST. DIVISION, P.W. DTE 
COESYA001  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, MEKLIGANJ 
COEAGD001  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE(ADMN),MEKLIGANJ 
COEEDP002  SUB-INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS, MEKLIGANJ SOUTH CIRCLE 
COEEDP003  SUB-INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS, HALDIBARI CIRCLE 
COEFSD001  SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, MEKHLUGANJ 
COEPRA001  BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, MEKLIGANJ 
COEPRA002  BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, HALDIBARI 
COEHFH002  BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, CHANGRABANDHA 
COEJDA001  ADDITIONAL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MEKLIGANJ 
COEEDP001  SUB-INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS, MEKLIGANJ CIRCLE 
COEUDA001  SDO, Mekhliganj and Member Secretary, Changrabandha Development Authority 
COESWB001  CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER, MEKLIGANJ 
COEHMJ001  SUPDT., MEKLIGANJ SUBSIDIARY CORRECTIONAL HOME 
COEAHV002  BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, HALDIBARI 
COEIGR001  ADDITIONAL DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR, MEKLIGANJ 
COEJDA002  CIVIL JUDGE(JUNIOR DIVISION), MEKLIGANJ 
COEHFH004  ASSISTANT CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH,MEKHLIGANJ 
COELBD001  DISTRICT EMPLOYMENT EXCHANGE OFFICER, MEKLIGANJ 
COEIGR002  ADDITIONAL DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR, HALDIBARI 
COEAHV001  BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, MEKLIGANJ 
COEEDI002  PRINCIPAL,MEKHLIGANJ COLLEGE 
COEHFH001  SUPERINTENDENT, MEKLIGANJ SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL 
COESYA002  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, HALDIBARI 
COEEDS001  ASSISTANT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS(SE), MEKLIGANJ 
COELRR001  SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER, MEKLIGANJ 

Tufanganj (COF)

COFHMA001  Subdivisional Officer, Tufanganj 
COFJDA001  A.C.J.M.,Tufanganj 
COFEDS001  A.I.of School,Tufanganj 
COFPRD001  Executive Officer.Tufanganj-I P.S.Tufanganj 
COFHFH001  Supdt.S.D.Hospital, Tufanganj 
COFPRA002  B.D.O, Tufanganj – II 
COFSYA001  Block Youth Officer,Tufanganj 
COFTEA001  Principal,I.T.I, Tufanganj 
COFLRR001  S.D.L & L.R.O,Tufanganj 
COFJDA002  Civil Judge(Jr.Div.),Tufanganj 
COFEDP003  S.I.of School,Bakshirhat Circle 
COFSWB001  C.D.P.O,Tufanganj-I 
COFSWB002  C.D.P.O,Tufanganj-II 
COFEDI001  Principal Tufanganj Mahavidyalaya 
COFEDP002  S.I.of School,Tufanganj No.II Circle 
COFLBD001  A.L.C.,TFG.REGIONAL LABOUR OFFICE 
COFLBE001  Employment Officer, Dist. Emp. Exchange, Tufanganj 
COFHFH002  B.M.O.H,Natabari-BPHC 
COFHFH003  B.M.O.H,Bakshirhat-BPHC 
COFHMJ001  Supdt.Tufanganj Subsidiary Correctional Home,Tufanganj 
COFEDS002  D.I of School,Secondary Education, Cooch Behar 
COFFNT001  Treasury Officer,Tufanganj 
COFFSD001  SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER, FOOD & SUPPLIES, TUFFANGANJ 
COFHFH005  A.C.M.O.H. , TUFANGANJ 
COFEDP004  S.I.of School ,RAMPUR Circle 
COFPRD002  Executive Officer.Tufanganj-II P.S.Bakshirhat 
COFAHV002  B.L.D.O,Tufanganj-II 
COFHFH004  Superintendent,Tufanganj Mental Hospital. 
COFAHV001  B.L.D.O,Tufanganj-I 
COFIGR001  A.D.S.R,Tufanganj 
COFEDP001  S.I.of School,Tufanganj No.I Circle 
COFPRA001  B.D.O, Tufanganj – I 
COFTEA002  PRINCIPAL, TUFANGANJ GOVT. POLYTECHNIC,TUFANGANJ 

Darjeeling (DAA)

DAALRR001  DIST.LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER,DARJEELING 
DAAEDS002  DISTRICT MASS EDUCATION EXTENSION OFFICER,DJ. 
DAAICA002  ASSTT. DIRECTOR OF INFORMATION, DARJEELING 
DAAICA003  NEPALI TRANSLATOR, DARJEELING 
DAAHMJ001  SUPERINTENDENT,DISTRICT CORRECTIONAL HOME,DJ. 
DAAAGD001  ASSTT.DIR.OF AGRI.SOCIO ECO.& EVAL. WING,DJ 
DAAPRA003  B.D.O.,TAKDAH 
DAAEDA002  COMMANDING OFFICER,5BN NCC, DJ. 
DAASWB002  C.D.P.O, Rangli Rangliot ICDS Project 
DAAIGR001  DISTRICT SUB REGISTRAR,DARJEELING. 
DAAHMP003  SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE (D.E.B.),DJ. 
DAASCD001  DISTRICT WELFARE OFFICER,B.C.W,DARJEELING. 
DAAPWD001  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P.W.D.,DARJEELING DIVN. 
DAAFID001  CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER, F F D A- DARJEELING. 
DAAEDA098  PRINCIPAL SONADA DEGREE COLLEGE 
DAACPD002  ASSTT.REGISTRAR,CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES 
DAAFRD101  DIRECTOR, P.N.H.Z.PARK, DARJEELING 
DAASWB003  C.D.P.O, SUKHIAPOKHARI 
DAAFSD001  S.D.C., FOOD & SUPPLY, DARJEELING 
DAAPRA001  BDO ,BIJANBARI. 
DAASWB005  DISTRICT PROGRAMME OFFICER,I.C.D.S.CELL,DJ. 
DAALRR002  SPECIAL L.A.O., DARJEELING 
DAAHMA001  DISTRICT MAGISTRATE,DARJEELING. 
DAAEDC001  JOINT.DIR.,DTE.OF ACCOUNTS ,(S.E),DJ 
DAAMCA001  CHAIRMAN, DARJEELING MUNICIPALITY 
DAAFRD004  D.F.O. WORKING PLAN DIVISION (NORTH) 
DAALRR003  SUB-DIVISIONAL LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICER,DJ 
DAAPRA004  DPRDO, Darjeeling 
DAAFNT001  TREASURY OFFICER 
DAAHAA001  ASSTT.SECRETATY,LIAISON OFFICE,HILL AFFAIRS. 
DAACID002  ADMINISTRATOR,ROPEWAY COMP.LTD.DJ. 
DAAAEB001  ASSTT.DIRECTOR,B.A.E & STATISTICS 
DAAPRA002  B.D.O.SUKHIAPOKHARI 
DAAHFH004  BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, TAKDAH 
DAAEDS004  TEACHER IN CHARGE,SARDESWARI SCHOOL, 
DAASYA001  DISTRICT YOUTH OFFICER, DARJEELING 
DAAHMP002  SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE (H.G.), DARJEELING 
DAAEDA001  ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER,NCC GR.HQ 
DAAEXD002  DEPUTY EXCISE COLLECTOR,SADAR  
DAAHFH011  SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL,DJ. 
DAASWB001  C.D.P.O, Darjeeling Pulbazar ICDS Project 
DAAHAA003  SPECIAL OFFICER, NEPALI CELL, DARJEELING 
DAALBE001  EMPLOYMENT OFFICER, DARJEELING 
DAAFRD005  D.F.O. SILVICULTURE HILLS DIV.,DARJEELING 
DAACPD001  SENIOR AUDITOR OF CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES,DJ. 
DAAEDP001  DISTRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOL(P.E.)DJ 
DAAHMP001  SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE,DARJEELING 
DAAARA001  DEPUTY DIRECTOR, A.R.D.(MICROBIOLOGY),DJ. 
DAAHAB003  SUPERINTENDENT, DISTRICT HOSPITAL 
DAAHAB011  PRESIDENT, ADHOC COMM,DISTRICT SCHOOL BOARD 
DAAPRD002  E.O.PANCHAYAT SAMITI,SUKHIAPOKHRI 
DAAPRD003  E.O. PANCHAYAT SAMITI,TAKDAH 
DAAHFH005  ACCOUNTS OFFICER , CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, DARJEELING 
DAAHFH001  ASSTT.DIRECTOR,DRUGS CONTROL 
DAAFRD011  D.F.O. SILVICULTURE (HILLS) DIVISION 
DAAFRD009  D.F.O. DARJEELING FOREST DIVISION 
DAAFRD008  CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS HILL CIRCLE 
DAALBD001  ASSTT.LABOUR COMMISSIONER,DJ. 
DAAHFH002  BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH,SUKHIAPOKHRI 
DAAEDS001  DISTRICT INSPECTOR,SECONDARY EDUCATION, DJ. 
DAAHMF001  S.D.O., FIRE BRIGADE, DARJEELING 
DAAJDA004  JUDGE-IN-CHARGE,NAZARATH, DARJEELING 
DAAHAB051  EXEC. ENGR. DARJEELING AGRI-IRRIG DIVISION 
DAAHFH003  BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, BIJANBARI 
DAAEDI001  PRINCIPAL, DARJEELING GOVT. COLLEGE,DJ. 
DAASWB006  CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER 
DAAHMA002  S.D.O(SADAR),DARJEELING. 
DAAFRD010  D.F.O., DARJEELING WILDLIFE DIVISION 
DAACID001  ASSTT.CONTROLLER,LEGAL METROLOGY 
DAAJDA002  CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE,DJ. 
DAAEDI004  PRINCIPAL,SOUTHFIELD COLLEGE 
DAAEDA099  PRINCIPAL, BIJANBARI DEGREE COLLEGE BIJANBARI 
DAACSS001  DEPUTY DIRECTOR, TEXTILES, DARJEELING 
DAAEDL001  DISTRICT LIBRARY OFFICER,DARJEELING 
DAAHAB053  PRINCIPAL SECRATERY (G.T.A) 
DAAHAB010  D.I. SECONDARY EDUCATION 
DAAEDA096  PRINCIPAL SRBT COLLEGE 
DAAEDA097  PRINCIPAL ST. JOSEPH COLLEGE 
DAAHMA003  DY. ASST. DIR. DCA. & FBP, DARJEELING RO 
DAAPWD002  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER,DJ.ENGINEERING DIVN.,DJ. 
DAAFNC001  SALES TAX OFFICER, DARJEELING 
DAAEDS003  HEADMASTER GOVT.H.SCHOOL 
DAAHMS001  SECRETARY, ZILLA SAINIK BOARD, DARJEELING 
DAAFRD007  D. F. O. WORKING PLAN (NORTH) DIVISION 
DAAICA001  DIST.INFORMATION & CULTURAL OFFICER, DJ. 
DAASWB004  DISTRICT SOCIAL WELFARE OFFICER,DARJEELING. 

Kurseong (DAB)

DABHFH005  B.M.O.H.,MIRIK 
DABFRD003  DIRECTOR, WEST BENGAL FOREST SCHOOL 
DABHMF001  S.D.O.&D.D.O. FIRE SERVICE,KURSEONG 
DABHMJ001  SUPTD.,SUB-CORRECTIONAL HOME,KURSEONG 
DABFSD001  SUB DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER,FOOD & SUPPLY,KURSEONG 
DABTEA001  PRINCIPAL,DARJEELING POLYTECHNIC,KURSEONG 
DABHFH002  SUPTD.,SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL,KURSEONG 
DABPRD001  EX. OFFICER,KURSEONG PANCHAYAT SAMITY(BDO Functioning) 
DABEDS001  A.I. OF SCHOOL,KURSEONG 
DABLBD001  ASST.LABOUR COMMISSIONER,KURSEONG 
DABFRD001  DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, KURSEONG DIVISION 
DABCIT001  PRINCIPAL,ITI,TUNG 
DABPRA002  B.D.O,MIRIK 
DABLBE001  EMPLOYMENT OFFICER,DIST. EMPLOYMENT EXCHANGE,KURSEONG 
DABEDS002  HEAD MISTRESS,DOW HILL SCHOOL,KURSEONG 
DABHMA001  S.D.O. KURSEONG 
DABFID001  DISTRICT FISHERY OFFICER,KURSEONG 
DABHMP001  ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER.,WBNVF,KURSEONG 
DABIGR001  Addl.District Sub-Registrar 
DABHFH004  B.M.O.H.,SUKNA 
DABFNT001  TREASURY OFFICER, KURSEONG TREASURY 
DABPRA001  B.D.O.,KURSEONG 
DABLRR001  S.D.L.&L.R.O. ,KURSEONG 
DABJDA001  A.C.J.M.,Kurseong 
DABICA001  S.D.I. & C.O.,KURSEONG 
DABEDS005  HEAD MASTER,VICTORIA BOYS’ SCHOOL,KURSEONG 
DABFRD002  DFO, KURSEONG SOIL CONSERVATION DIVN. 
DABSWB001  C.D.P.O.,KURSEONG(I.C.D.S) 
DABMCA002  CHAIRMAN,MIRIK MUNICIPALITY 
DABSWB002  C.D.P.O.,MIRIK(I.C.D.S) 
DABJDA002  CIVIL JUDGE(JR.DIVI.),KURSEONG 
DABEDI001  PRINCIPAL,KURSEONG COLLEGE 
DABMCA001  CHAIRMAN,KURSEONG MUNICIPALITY 
DABHFH001  SUPTD.,S.B.DEY SANATORIAM,KURSEONG 

Kalimpong (DAC)

DACHFH003  Block Medical Officer of Health, Rambi. 
DACHFH004  Block Medical Officer of Health, Gorubathan. 
DACFNT001  Treasury Officer, Kalimpong. 
DACJDA002  Civil Judge, Junior Division, Kalimpong 
DACLBE001  Employment Officer, District Employment Exchange, Kalimpong. 
DACLRR003  Special Land Acquisition Officer, Kalimpong 
DACSYA001  District Youth Officer, Kalimpong 
DACSWB001  Child Development Project Officer, Kalimpong-I. 
DACCSS001  Assistant Director of Textile (Sericulture), Kalimpong 
DACAGM002  Asstt. Director of Agricultural Marketing (Training & Canning), Kalimpong 
DACPHE001  Exe. Engineer, Neorakhola W/S & Maint. Div. P.H.E. Kalimpong 
DACEDS002  Assistant Inspector of Schools, (S.E.), Kalimpong. 
DACICA001  DISTRICT INFORMATION & CULTURAL OFFICER, KALIMPONG 
DACHMA001  Sub Divisional Officer, Kalimpong. 
DACMCA099  Chairman, Kalimpong Municipality. 
DACPWE001  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER , KALIMPONG ELECTRICAL DIVISION, P.W DTE 
DACAGD002  Dy. Director of Agriculture (Admn.), Kalimpong 
DACSCD001  Project Officer cum District Welfare Officer, BCW, Kalimpong 
DACHFH002  Assistant Chief Medical of Health, Kalimpong. 
DACLRR001  Sub Divisional Land & Land Reforms Officer, Kalimpong 
DACEDS003  Asst. Headmaster-in-Charge, Govt. High School, Kalimpong. 
DACSWB003  Child Development Project Officer, Gorubathan. 
DACLRR002  DL& LRO, KALIMPONG 
DACEDI005  OFFICER IN CHARGE, GARUBATHAN GOVT.COLLEGE 
DACFID002  Assistant Director of Fisheries, Kalimpong 
DACEXD002  Addl. Supdt. of Excise, Kalimpong 
DACEDI006  OFFICER IN CHARGE,GOVT.GENERAL DEGREE COLLEGE AT PEDONG 
DACHFH001  Superintendent, Sub Divisional Hospital, Kalimpong. 
DACPRA002  Block Development Officer,Kalimpong-II Dev. Block. 
DACLBD001  Assistant Labour Commissioner, Kalimpong 
DACFRD002  Divisional Forest Officer, Kalimpong Forest Div. 
DACPWD002  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, KALIMPONG DIVN. P.W.DTE 
DACPRA003  Block Development Officer, Gorubathan Dev. Block. 
DACHFH005  Block Medical Officer of Health, Pedong. 
DACFRD001  Divisional Forest Officer, Kalimpong. 
DACHFE001  Principal Nursing Officer, Kalimpong. 
DACIGR001  Additional District Sub Registrar, Kalimpong. 
DACHMA002  DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, KALIMPONG 
DACPRD002  EX OFFICER, PANCH SAMITY, KPG-II 
DACPHE002  Exe. Engineer, Darjeeling Div. II, P.H.E. Kalimpong. 
DACFSD001  Sub Divisional Controller, Food & Supplies, Kalimpong. 
DACJDA001  Addl. Chief Judicial Magistrate, Kalimpong 
DACHMJ001  Superintendent, Kalimpong Subsidiary Correctional Home. 
DACHMP001  SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, KALIMPONG 
DACSWB002  Child Development Project Officer, Kalimpong-II. 
DACEDI001  Officer-in-Charge, People’s Janata College, Kalimpong. 
DACPRA001  Block Development Officer, Kalimpong-I Dev. Block. 
DACEDI002  Principal, Kalimpong College 
DACEDI003  Principal, Cluny Womens College, Kalimpong. 

Siliguri-I (DAD)

DADJDA002  Civil Judge Junior Division , Slg 
DADLRR001  Spl Land Acquisition Officer, Teesta Barrage Project, Slg. 
DADMCA001  COMMISSIONER, Siliguri Municipal Corporation, Slg 
DADPWC006  T.A. To S.E., Northern Circle, Social sector, P.W.Dte. 
DADPRD004  Executive Officer, Phansidewa Panchayet Samittee. 
DADPWC002  Executive Engineer (P.W.D), North Bengal Construction Divn. 
DADEXD001  Addl. Superintendent of Excise, Jal. Divn. 
DADEDI001  Principal, Siliguri College. 
DADEDI004  PRINCIPAL, KALIPADA GHOSH TARAI MAHAVIDYALAYA, BAGDOGRA. 
DADHFH004  Dy. CMOH-II, Siliguri 
DADHFE003  Accounts Officer, North Bengal Medical College. 
DADHFH013  MEDICAL OFFICER, CASUALTY SERVICES (CD) SILIGURI 
DADHFM003  Homoeopathic Medical Officer, Siliguri. 
DADPHE001  DY. SUPDT. ENGINEER, NORTH BENGAL CIRCLE-I PHE DTE. 
DADPRA001  Block Development Officer, Matigara Dev. Block. 
DADEDP002  Sub-Inspector of School., Siliguri,West Circle. 
DADFNC006  CHARGE OFFICER DDO SILIGURI CHARGE 
DADFRD001  DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER,BAIKUNTHAPUR DIVISION 
DADNBD001  AUDIT & ACCOUNTS OFFICER, TEA DIRECTORATE 
DADPWD002  Asstt. Eng. (PWD),Slg. Sub-Division, Slg. 
DADEDI005  Principal, B.Ed College, Siliguri. 
DADPRA002  Block Dev. Officer, Naxalbari Dev. Block. 
DADFNC004  CIRCLE OFFICER AND DDO,COMMERCIAL TAXES ,SILIGURI CIRCLE 
DADFNC007  RANGE OFFICER AND DDO, CENTRAL SECTION, SILIGURI 
DADPRA003  B.D.O, Phansidewa Dev. Block. 
DADEDC001  DY. DIRECTOR, DIRECTORATE OF ACCTS.(S.E), SLG. 
DADMCE001  Ex.. Eng. North Circle, Municipal Eng.Directorate, Siliguri 
DADHMP001  Dy. Inspector General of Police(AP)Raiganj Range, NB-HQ.Slg. 
DADPHE003  Ex. Engineer, Planning & Design Divn. III, PHE Dte. 
DADPHE006  ASST. ENGINEER, SLG.MECHANICAL SUB-DIVN. PHE. 
DADPHE007  Ex. Eng. Siliguri Water Supply Divn. 
DADHSD004  TA TO SE (CIVIL), NORTH CIRCLE, SILIGURI 
DADFID002  Dist. Fishery Officer, Darjeeling HQ. at Siliguri. 
DADHFH012  Dy. Asstt. Director of Health Services (E & S), N.B, Slg. 
DADHSD001  E.E. SILIGURI DIVISION, NORTH CIRCLE 
DADHMP007  Commandant, RAF Battalion, Dabgram, Siliguri 
DADMCE003  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, O/o the A.C.E. (NORTH),MED,SLG. 
DADHFM002  Homoeopathic Medical Officer, Kharibari. 
DADFRD008  DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER,MONITERING (NORTH) DIVN. 
DADEDI007  PRINCIPAL / OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, ACHARYA P.C.ROY GOVT.COLLEGE 
DADHMP004  Spl. Suptd. of Police,I.B. N.B. Wing, SLG. 
DADPWE001  Tech. Asstt. to Suptd. Eng.Northern Electrical Circle.PW. Dt 
DADPWC001  EX. ENGR., NORTH BENGAL DIVN., SOCIAL SECTOR, P.W. DTE. 
DADEDA005  Commanding Officer, 4 Bengal Girls BN NCC, Siliguri. 
DADSYA002  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, PHANSIDEWA 
DADHFH006  ZONAL LEPROSY OFFICER, DARJEELING,SLG. 
DADFNC001  CHARGE OFFICER O/O DEPUTY COM.P.TAX,WB N.U-I,SILIGERI 
DADHMF001  DIVISIONAL FIRE OFFICER, DARJEELING DIVN. 
DADHFE002  ACCOUNTS OFFICER,NBDC&HOSPITAL 
DADHFM006  Hoemeopathic Medical Officer, Bagdogra. 
DADHMA001  Sub-Divisional Officer, Siliguri. 
DADEDI106  PRINCIPAL, SURYA SEN MAHAVIDYALAYA 
DADSYA004  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, NAXALBARI 
DADPRD001  A.E.O., S.M.P, SLG. DDO-Financial Controller and Chief Accounts Officer, SMP, SLG. 
DADHFH005  ASST. CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, SILIGURI, DARJEELING 
DADMED001  Project Officer, Rural Functional Literacy, Slg-Nxl-Phd-Khb. 
DADEDS002  Asstt. Insp. of Schools, Siliguri 
DADEDA001  Finance Officer, North Bengal University 
DADEDP005  Sub-Inspector of School, Naxalbari Circle. 
DADEDP006  Sub-Inspector of School, Bidhan Nagar Circle. 
DADFNC005  RANGE OFFICER AND DDO,SILIGURI RANGE 
DADPWE002  Officer Of The Executive ENG,PWD,DARJEELING, ELEC DIVN 
DADHMA002  Additional District Magistrate,Siliguri 
DADHSD002  ASST. ENGINEER, HOUSING CONST. SUB-DIV. X11, 
DADEDL001  DISTRICT LIBRARY OFFICER,JALPAIGURI & SECY. SMP LIBRARY SLG. 
DADSYA005  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, KHORIBARI 
DADFNY001  AGRI. INCOME TAX OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, DARJ. RANGE, SLG. 
DADFRD003  DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER, PARKS & GARDENS (NORTH) DN 
DADTEA001  Principal, Siliguri Govt. Polytechnic. 
DADHFH001  Accounts Officer, NBMC&H 
DADFRD006  DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER,SILVICULTURE (NORTH) DIVIN. 
DADHFH010  Suptd. Cum BMOH, Slg. Nax. Block Rural Hospital. 
DADPHE005  Asstt. Eng. Survey Sub-Division-II, PHE, Siliguri. 
DADLBD501  JOINT LABOUR COMMISSIONER,N.B.ZONE,SILIGURI 
DADCIT502  DEPUTY DIRECTOR , INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE,SILIGURI 
DADEDP007  Sub-Inspector of School, Phansidewa Kharibari Circle. 
DADHFM005  Homoeopathic Medical Officer, Sevoke. 
DADIGR001  Addl. District Sub-Registrar, Siliguri. 
DADPRA005  PROJECT DIRECTOR,D.R.D. CELL, SLG. MAHAKUMA PARISAD 
DADIGR002  ADDL. DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR,SLG-II, DARJEELINGI 
DADMCE002  Executive Engineer, Siliguri Division, M.E.D, Siliguri. 
DADFRD007  CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS,SOIL CONSERVATION (NORTH) 
DADHFH003  SUPDT., SILIGURI DISTRICT HOSPITAL 
DADHMP002  Supdt. of Police, Govt. Rly. Police, Siliguri. 
DADHMP003  Suptd. of Police, G.R.P, DEB, Siliguri. 
DADMCE004  Executive Engineer, Planning Circle, North, M.E. Dte. 
DADFRD005  DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER,SILIGURI SOCIAL FORESTY DN 
DADEDS001  Dist. Insp. of Schools, (SE) Siliguri. 
DADFID001  DISTRICT FISHERY OFFICER (CO-OPERATIVE) 
DADEDS003  DIST. ORGANISOR OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION,SILIGURI. 
DADEDA004  Commanding Officer, 16 Bengal BN NCC, Siliguri. 
DADEDI002  Principal, Siliguri College of Commerce. 
DADEDI003  Principal, Siliguri Mahila Mahavidyalaya. 
DADSYA001  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, MATIGARA 
DADSYA003  Municipal Youth Officer, Siliguri. 
DADHFH014  Regional Health Transport Officer, R.W.,N.R. Division Slg. 
DADEDP004  Sub-Inspector of School, Siliguri Naxalbari Circle. 
DADFNC002  Range Officer & Drawing and Disbursing Officer, P.T.,N.R.slg 
DADFNS001  Joint Director, Small Savings, Siliguri. 
DADHFM004  Homoeopathic Medical Officer, Rangali. 
DADPHE004  Ex. Engineer, Northern Mechanical Divn. PHE Dte. 
DADFNA001  Deputy Director, DPPG, Uttarkanya  
DADEDP003  Sub-Inspector of School, Kharibari Circle. 
DADHFE006  PRINCIPAL NURSING OFFICER, NURSING TRAINING SCHOOL, NBMC&H 
DADHFE005  PRINCIPAL, COLLEGE OF NURSING, NORTH BENGAL MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL  
DADHFH007  Zonal Officer, Maleria, Jalpaiguri Divn. Siliguri. 
DADHFH016  BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH, MATIGARA BPHC 
DADHMP005  COMMANDANT,2ND I.R. BN.,SILIGURI 
DADNBA001  DY. SECRETARY 
DADHFH015  Block Medical Officer of Health, Kharibari Rural Hospital 
DADEXD003  Addl. Superintendent of Excise,Darjeeling 
DADHMJ001  SUPERINTENDENT, SPECIAL CORRECTIONAL HOME, SILIGURI 
DADIGR003  ADDITIONAL DISTRICT SUB REGISTRAR SILIGURI-III, GHOSHPUKUR 
DADPRD005  Executive Officer Kharibari Panchayet Samittee 
DADEDP008  District Inspector of Schools (Primary Education), Siliguri 
DADFID004  Chief Executive Officer, FFDA,Siliguri 
DADPRA004  Block Development Officer, Kharibari Dev. Block. 
DADEDP001  Secretary, Siliguri Primary School Council, Siliguri 
DADUDL001  DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF LOCAL BODIES, JALPAIGURI DIVN. SILIGURI 
DADFNT001  ADDITIONAL TREASURY OFFICER, SILIGURI-I 
DADHFE004  Principal College of Nursing,NBMCH, Darjeeling 
DADFNC003  ZONAL OFFICER AND DDO,-O/O.Addll.Commissioner,Comm.Taxes 
DADUDA001  Chief Executive Officer, S.J.D.A, Siliguri. 
DADHMP006  DY. COMM.OF POLICE(HQ) SLG 
DADFRD004  CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS, NORTH-WEST CIRCLE 
DADHFM001  Homoeopathic Medical Officer, Naxalbari 
DADJDA001  Addl. Chief Judicial Magistrate, Siliguri. 
DADFRD002  DIVISIONAL FOREST OFFICER,NON TIMBER FOREST PRODUCE DIVISION 
DADHFH009  Dy. Director of Drug Control, Siliguri. 
DADHFH011  BMOH, PHD Block, Phansidewa. 

Siliguri-II (DAE)

DAEPWR005  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, NORTHERN HIGHWAY PLANNING DIVISION-I 
DAEAGD002  Asst.Director of Agriculture(ADMN),Soil Survey,Siliguri 
DAELBE001  Employment Officer, District Employment Exchange,Siliguri. 
DAEAGD004  Asst. Evaluation Officer , Deptt. of Agriculture, Eve. Wing 
DAECSD001  Manager(MKT), Sub-Dist Industries Centre,Slg 
DAEWIA001  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, DPMU, DARJEELING 
DAEAHV004  B.L.D.O.Phansidewa Dev. Block. 
DAETRA001  JOINT DIRECTOR OF TOURISM(NORTH BENGAL) 
DAELBD001  Joint Labour Commissioner, N.B.Zone,Slg. 
DAEAGD003  Assistant Director of Agriculture(Administration),Siliguri 
DAECSS001  Assistant Director of Textiles(Sericulture)Siliguri. 
DAEAHV002  B.L.D.O ,Naxalbari Dev. Block. 
DAEFNT001  TREASURY OFFICER,Siliguri Treasury-II 
DAEIWA021  EX.ENGINEER,TEESTA RESOURCES DIVISION-II,SILIGURI. 
DAEAHV003  B.L.D.O.Kharibari Dev. Block. 
DAEIWA001  Executive Engineer,Siliguri Irrigation Divn. 
DAEIWA004  TA to Superintending Engineer, Teesta Barrage Circle 
DAEIWA014  Executive Engineer, Teesta Quality Control Divn 
DAEIWA017  Executive Engineer, Mahananda Link Canal Divn. 
DAEIWA018  Executive Engineer, Mahananda Canal Divn. 
DAEAGD001  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE(S.E&EVALUATION)SILIGURI 
DAEPWR002  Ex. Engr.Northern Mechanical Division P.W. Roads Dte. Siliguri. 
DAEFSD001  Regional Joint Director of Food and Supplies, Siliguri. 
DAEICA006  Asst. Director of Information , S.L.I.C.Slg. 
DAESWB003  Child Dev. Project Officer, PHANSIDEWA I.C.D.S., Project. 
DAEPWR008  Ex. Engr, Northern Highway Design Division I 
DAEMID004  Supdt. Engineer , Agri Mechanical Circle Slg. 
DAEMID001  Ex-Engr,(Agri-Irrgn) Slg .(A-I)Investigation & Planning Divn 
DAESWB002  Child Dev.Project Officer,NAXALBARI I.C.D.S.Project. 
DAECSD003  Manager (Credit), Office of the Jt. Dir, M&SSE(SSE),Slg Zone 
DAECID001  Senior Geologist Dte.of Mines & Minerals 
DAEPWR011  Assistant Engineer-I, North Zone PW(Roads)Dte. 
DAEIWA006  Executive Engineer, Teesta Barrage Electrical Divn. 
DAEIWA008  Executive Engineer, Teesta Design Divn, Siliguri. 
DAESWB004  C.D.P.O., SILIGURI(U)-II I.C.D.S. PROJECT 
DAECAD003  Deputy Assistant Director of DC.A.& F.B.P., Siliguri RO 
DAECAD002  DY.ASST.DIRECTOR,C.A & F.B.P,SILIGURI R.O 
DAEBCA001  PROJECT OFFICER-CUM- D.W.O.,BACKWARD CLASSES WELFARE ,SLG. 
DAESWB005  C.D.P.O., MATIGARA, I.C.D.S., PROJECT 
DAEICA005  Asst. Director of Information, Teleprinter, Slg. 
DAEPWR001  Tech. Asstt.to Supdt.Engineer,N. H. Circle -III 
DAEICA007  Regional Information Officer,Slg. 
DAEAGM001  AGRICULTURAL MARKETING OFFICER (TRAINING & CANNING),SILIGURI 
DAEIWA010  Executive Engineer,Attached to Superintending Engineer, Teesta Design Circle 
DAEIWA002  Executive Engineer, North Bengal Investigation Divn. 
DAECIT002  Dy. Director of Indust.Training ,Siliguri Region 
DAEPWR003  Ex. Engr. N.H.Division-IX. 
DAEPWR010  Ex. Engr,Darjeeling Highway Division 
DAEMIA001  Administrator( C . E .),Teesta C.A.D.A. 
DAEIWA007  Executive Engineer, Teesta Resources Divn-I 
DAEICA004  Asst. Eng.,Maintenance centre-cum-Mobile workshop,I &CA,Slg. 
DAEFSD002  Accounts Officer, District Controller of Food and Supplies, Darjeeling 
DAELRR001  S.R.O.-II, S.D.L & L.R.O`S Office, Siliguri 
DAECID002  Mining Officer-in-Charge, Slg Zone 
DAEMID002  Asstt.Engr.(A-I),Siliguri(A-I) Investigation &Plnn Sub-Divn. 
DAEARA001  Joint Director of Animal Resources Dev. Jalpaiguri Divn. 
DAEMID003  Asst.Engineer, siliguri (A-I) Subdivision 
DAEAHV001  Block Livestock Dev Officer, Matigara Dev. Block 
DAECIT003  Asstt .Director Of Indust. Trg. ,Women I.T.I. 
DAEIWA019  Exe. Engineer & T.A. to S.E..North Bengal M&E Circle 
DAEPWR004  Supdt.Engr.,State Highway Design & Planning Circle. 
DAEPWR007  Ex. Engr.,Northern Highway Design Division II 
DAEIWA011  Executive Engineer, Teesta Design Divn No.I 
DAEIWA015  TA to Superintending Engineer, Mahananda Barrage Circle 
DAEMID005  Asstt. Engr. Siliguri Agri.Mech Sub-Division 
DAEPWR013  E.E., NH PLANNING & DESIGN DIV-IV, P.W.(R) DTE 
DAECIT001  Principal , I.T.I.Siliguri. 
DAELBE002  Joint Director of Employment,Darjeeling District. 
DAEIWA016  Executive Engineer, Mahananda Barrage Divn. 
DAEICA003  Sub-Divisional Information & Cultural Officer, Slg. 
DAEIWA013  Executive Engineer,North Bengal Design Divn 
DAEPWR014  EXE. ENGR., QUALITY CONTROL DIVN-II, PW(ROADS) DTE. 
DAEIWA022  EX.ENGINEER & T.A TO S.E ,RESOURCES CIRCLE,SILIGURI 
DAESWB006  C.D.P.O. KHARIBARI, I.C.D.S.PROJECT 
DAEIWA009  Executive Engineer, Teesta Monitoring & Evaluation Divn 
DAEIWA012  Executive Engineer,Teesta Design Divn No.-II 
DAEICA002  Labour Information & Cultural Officer,Slg. 
DAEARA002  Deputy Director of Animal Resources Dev. and Parishad Off. 
DAEFSD003  Sub-Divisional Controller of Food and Supplies,Siliguri. 
DAEPWR012  Project Director, AH-02 and Executive Engineer PIU-II 
DAEIWA020  EX.ENGINEER & TA TO C.E,TEESTA BARRAGE PROJECT,SILIGURI. 
DAEICA001  JR. ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER,FOLK ENTERTAINMENT UNIT SLG. 
DAECPD001  Joint Registrar of Co-Op. Societies,Northern Zone, Siliguri. 
DAEIWA005  Executive Engineer, Teesta Mechanical Divn. 
DAESWB001  Child Dev. Project Officer, Siliguri(U) I.C.D.S Project. 
DAEPWR009  Tech.Asstt. To Supdt.Engr,North Bengal Highway Circle . 
DAECAD004  Joint Registrar of Siliguri Circuit Bench, WB State Consumer Disputes Redressal Commission 
DAEPWD001  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER,NORTHERN HIGHWAY PLANNING DIVISION-II,  



Mirik (DAF)

DAFPRD001  EX. OFFICER MIRIK PANCHAYAT SAMITY 
DAFPRA001  B.D.O,MIRIK 
DAFHMA001  Sub-Divisional Officer, Mirik 
DAFHFH001  B.M.O.H.,MIRIK 
DAFSWB001  C.D.P.O.,MIRIK 

Balurghat-I (DDA)

DDAJDA002  CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 
DDAEDL001  DISTRICT LIBRARY OFFICER, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR, BALURGHAT. 
DDAFSD002  SUB.-DIV.CONTROLLER, F & S. BALURGHAT 
DDAEDS001  D.I.OF SCHOOLS(SEC.EDN), DAKSHIN DINAJPUR, BLG. 
DDASYA005  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, TAPAN 
DDAPRA009  PROJECT DIRECTOR, D.R.D CELL, D/DINAJPUR ZILLA PARISHAD. 
DDAHMP002  SUPDT. OF POLICE (H.G.) DAKSHIN DINAJPUR, BALURGHAT. 
DDAPRA003  BLOCK DEVLOPMENT OFFICER,KUMARGANJ 
DDAHMS001  SECRETARY ZILLA SAINIK BOARD,DAKSHIN DINAJPUR,BALURGHAT. 
DDAEDI106  S.D.O. Balurghat & D.D.O, Nathanial Murmu Memorial College  
DDALRR001  SPL. LAND ACQUISITION OFFICER, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR, BALURGHAT. 
DDASYA002  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, BALURGHAT 
DDASYA009  MUNICIPAL YOUTH OFFICER, BALURGHAT 
DDAFNN001  DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, D.C.A. &F.B.P (DAKSHIN DINAJPUR) RO 
DDALBE001  EMPLOYMENT OFFICER,D.E.E. DAKSHIN DINAJPUR, BALURGHAT. 
DDALBD001  ASSTT. LABOUR COMMISSIONER, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR, BALURGHAT. 
DDAEXD001  ADDL.SUPDT. OF EXCISE,DAKSHIN DINAJPUR,BALURGHAT. 
DDAEDI102  PRINCIPAL,BLG. MAHILA MAHAVIDYALAYA, BALURGHAT D/D 
DDAEDI101  PRINCIPAL BALURGHAT COLLEGE, BALURGHAT D/D 
DDAEDP001  D.I.OF.SCHOOLS(P.E.), DAKSHIN DINAJPUR, BALURGHAT. 
DDAEDP002  S.I.OF SCHOOLS BLG.(SADAR)CIRCLE 
DDAEDI105  S.D.O, BALURGHAT AND D.D.O, JAMINI MAJUMDER MEMORIAL COLLEGE 
DDAEDP008  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,TAPAN(EAST)CIRCLE 
DDAEDP011  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,HILI, CIRCLE 
DDAHMP001  SUPDT. OF POLICE, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR, BALURGHAT. 
DDAFNY001  AGRI. INCOME TAX OFFICER-IN-CHARGE D/D RANGE BALURGHAT 
DDACIT001  PRINCIPAL INDUSTRIALTRAINING INSTITUTE, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR,BLG 
DDAFSD001  Accounts Officer, District Controller (F & S), Balurghat, Dakshin Dinajpur 
DDAJDA001  DISTRICT JUDGE, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR, BALURGHAT. 
DDAMED001  DIST. MASS EDUCATION EXTENSION OFFICER, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR,. 
DDALBE002  JT. DIRECTOR OF EMPLOYMENT, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR, BALURGHAT. 
DDAEDS002  A.I.OF SCHOOLS,(SEC.EDN) DAKSHIN DINAJPUR, BALURGHAT. 
DDAPRA002  BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,HILI 
DDAPRD006  EXECUTIVE OFFICER TAPAN P SAMITY 
DDAEDP003  S.I.OF.SCHOOLS BLG (NORTH) CIRCLE 
DDAEDP007  S.I.OF SCHOOLS ,TAPAN CIRCLE 
DDASYA003  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER,HILI 
DDACPU001  Assistant Director of Co-operative Audit, Dakshin Dinajpur Range 
DDAPRD002  EXECUTIVE OFFICER, HILI .P.SAMITY. 
DDAEDI107  OFFICER IN CHARGE, S.B.S GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, HILI 
DDATEA001  PRINCIPAL / OIC HILLI GOVT POLYTECHNIC 
DDAHMA001  DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR,BALURGHAT. 
DDAFNC001  DEPUTY COMMISSIONER, COMMERCIAL TAXES,BALURGHAT CHARGE 
DDAHMF001  SDO(S) IN-CHARGE OF BALURGHAT FIRE STATION, BALURGHAT, D/D. 
DDAPRA005  JOINT BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,TAPAN 
DDAEDP004  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,BLG. (WEST)CIRCLE 
DDAEDP013  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,KUMARGANJ(NORTH)CIRCLE 
DDAEDP018  PRINCIPAL, BALURGHAT GOVT. PRY. T.T. INSTITUTE, D/D 
DDAPRD004  EXECUTIVE OFFICER KUMERGANJ P SAMITY 
DDAMCA101  CHAIRMAN BALURGHAT MUNICIPALITY 
DDACAD001  Dy. Assistant Director (DAD), C.D.R.F, Dakshin Dinajpur 
DDAFIA101  C.E.O. F.F.D.A. DAKSHIN DINAJPUR, BALURGHAT. 
DDAEDP019  SECRETARY,DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL,. DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 
DDAPRA001  BLOCK DEVLOPMENT OFFICER, BALURGHAT 
DDAEDP006  S.I.OF SCHOOLS TAPAN (WEST)CIRCLE 
DDAEDP012  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,KUMARGANJ CIRCLE 
DDASYA004  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER,KUMARGANJ, 
DDAEDC001  ASSTT. DIRECTOR OF ACCOUNTS (S.E.) DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 
DDAHMP003  SUPDT. OF POLICE (DEB), DAKSHIN DINJPUR, BALURGHAT. 
DDAHMJ001  SUPERINTENDENT, BALURGHAT DISTRICT CORRECTIONAL HOME, D/D. 
DDASYA001  DIST. YOUTH OFFICER, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR, BALURGHAT. 
DDAPRD001  EXECUTIVE OFFICER,D.D.Z.P. DDO FCCAO 
DDAEDS003  DIST. OFFICER FOR PHY. EDN. & YOUTH WELFARE , D/D, BALURGHAT 
DDALRR002  DISTRICT COMPENSATION OFFICER, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR, BALURGHAT. 
DDAEDP005  S.I.OF SCHOOLS BLG (EAST)CIRCLE 
DDAEDP020  Principal, District Institute of Education & Training. D/D. 
DDAPRD003  EXECUTIVE OFFICER, BALURGHAT P. SAMITY 

Balurghat-II (DDB)

DDBICA001  DISTRICT INFORMATION & CULTURAL OFFICER, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 
DDBFID001  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF FISHERIES,D/D,BALURGHAT 
DDBSWB008  CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER,TAPAN 
DDBFPD001  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF HORTICULTURE , DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 
DDBMID006  ASSTT.ENGINEER(AGRI MECH)BLG.II(A-M)SUB-DIVN,BALURGHAT,D/D 
DDBFNT001  TREASURY OFFICER-II 
DDBAGM002  AGRICULTURAL MARKETING OFFICER(Training & Canning)BLGT. 
DDBAEB001  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR BUREAUE OF A.E & STATISTICS,BALURGHAT,D/D 
DDBIGR004  SUB-REGISTRAR,TAPAN 
DDBPWD001  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(PWD),D/DINAJPUR DIVISION,BALURGHAT 
DDBHFH009  BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH,KHASPUR RURAL HOSPITAL D/D 
DDBAHV001  BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVLOPMENT OFFICER,BALURGHAT D/D 
DDBARA002  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF ARD(STATE POULTRY FARM)BALURGHAT,D/D 
DDBHFH017  PR.NURSING OFFICER,NURSING TRAINING SCHOOL,BLG DIST HOSPITAL 
DDBMED001  PROJECT OFFICER,BLG-KUMARGANJ R.F.L PROJECT,BLG 
DDBSWB001  DISTRICT PROGRAMME OFFICER, D/DINAJPUR 
DDBIGR001  DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR,D/DINAJPUR,BALURGHAT 
DDBPHE001  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER.BALURGHAT DIVISION,P.H.E. DTE. D/DINAJPUR 
DDBARA001  DEPUTY DIRECTOR A.R.D.& PARISHAD OFFICER,DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 
DDBMID004  EXE.ENGINEER(AGRI MECH),BALURGHAT(AGRI MECH)DIVISION,D/D 
DDBHFH006  SUPERINTENDENT OF DISTRICT HOSPITAL,BALURGHAT,D/D 
DDBFNS001  DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF SMALL SAVINGS, D/DINAJPUR 
DDBHFH012  BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH,TAPAN,B.P.H.C. 
DDBHFH002  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF DRUG CONTROL,BALURGHATLG,D/D 
DDBSWB002  SUPERINTENDENT,BALURGHAT OBSERVATION HOME FOR BOYS 
DDBSWB005  CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER,HILI 
DDBSWB006  CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER.KUMARGANJ 
DDBLRR001  S.R.O-II,DISTRICT LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICE,D/DINAJPUR 
DDBPWE002  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR, ELECTRICAL DIVISION. 
DDBPWD002  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER,PWD,D/D PMGSY DIVISION. 
DDBCSD001  MANAGER(MKT)D.I.C,DAKSHIN DINAJPUR,BALURGHAT 
DDBAGM001  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURAL MARKETING(ADMN)BALURGHAT 
DDBCPU001  SENIOR AUDITOR Gr-I WEST DINAJPUR RANGE 
DDBIGR002  ADDITIONAL DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR,BALURGHAT,D/D 
DDBSCD001  P.O.CUM DIST.WELFARE OFFICER, B.C.W, D/D,BLGT 
DDBLRR002  S.R.O-II & DDO.SUB-DIV. LAND & LAND REFORMS OFFICE,BALURGHAT 
DDBMID001  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER,AGRI-IRRIGATION,BALURGHAT 
DDBPWR001  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER,D/DINAJPUR HIGHWAY DIVISION PW(ROADS)DEPT 
DDBIWA001  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER,SOUTH DINAJPUR IRRIGATION DIVISION,BLG 
DDBPHE002  ASSISTANT ENGINEER(RWS),BALURGHAT SUB-DIVISION.PHE,DTE 
DDBHFH011  BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH,HILI RURAL HOSPITAL 
DDBAHV004  BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVLOPMENT OFFICER,TAPAN,DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 
DDBAGD001  DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE(ADMN),BALURGHAT,D/DINAJPUR 
DDBSWB004  CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER,BLG(URBAN) 
DDBSWB003  CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROJECT OFFICER,BLG(RURAL)D.DINAJPUR 
DDBPRA001  DISTRICT PANCHAYET & RURAL DEVLOPMENT OFFICER,D/D 
DDBMID005  ASSISTANT ENGINEER(AGRI MECH)BALURGHAT-1 
DDBMID003  ASSISTANT ENGINEER,AGRI.IRRIGATION,BALURGHAT(A-I)SUBDIVISION 
DDBAGD002  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE(ADMN)BALURGHAT,D/DINAJPUR 
DDBWIA001  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, DPMU, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 
DDBHFH003  ACCOUNTS OFFICER,O/O C.M.O.H. D/D 
DDBCID001  ASSISTANT CONTROLLER OF LEGAL METROLOGY,D/DINAJPUR 
DDBIGR005  ADDITIONAL DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR OF KUMARGANJ,D/D 
DDBHFH010  BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH,KUMARGANJ RURAL HOSPITAL D/D 
DDBAHV002  BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVLOPMENT OFFICER,HILI,D/DINAJPUR 
DDBAHV003  BLOCK LIVESTOCK DEVLOPMENT OFFICER,KUMARGANJ,D/DINAJPUR 
DDBCPD001  ASSISTANT REGISTRAR OF CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES,D/DINAJPUR 
DDBHFH005  ASSISTANT CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH(SADAR) BALURGHAT 
DDBAGD003  DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE(TRAINING)ATC,BALURGHAT,D/D 
DDBCSS001  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF TEXTILES(SERICULTURE),BLG,D/DINAJPUR 

Gangarampur (DDC)

DDCAHV002  Block Livestock Development Officer, Banshihari 
DDCSWB004  Child Dev. Project Officer, Harirampur I.C.D.S. Project 
DDCEDS001  ADDITIONAL DISTRICT INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS(SE), GANGARAMPUR. 
DDCEDP003  S.I. of Schools, Banshihari Circle 
DDCLBD001  ASSISTANT LABOUR COMMISSIONER, GANGARAMPUR RLO AT BUNIADPUR 
DDCAHV001  Block Livestock Development Officer, Gangarampur 
DDCCSH001  Handloom Development Officer, Gangarampur 
DDCSWB003  Child Development Project Officer, Banshihari 
DDCPRA002  B.D.O., KUSHMANDI 
DDCEDI004  OFFICER IN CHARGE GOVT GENERAL DEGREE COLLEGE , KUSHMANDI 
DDCIGR002  Additional District Sub-Registrar, Buniadpur 
DDCHFH003  Block Medical Officer of Health, Harirampur 
DDCEDI003  PRINCIPAL, BUNIADPUR MAHAVIDYALAYA, OPERATED BY S.D.O, GANGARAMPUR 
DDCEDP004  S.I. of Schools, Banshihari(North) Circle 
DDCAHV004  Block Livestock Development Officer, Harirampur 
DDCPRA001  B.D.O., GANGARAMPUR 
DDCIGR003  Additional District Sub-Registrar,Kushmundi,D.D. 
DDCEDI002  Principal, Dewan Abdul Gani College,Harirampur, D/D 
DDCSWB002  Child Development Project Officer, Kushmandi 
DDCLRR001  S.R.O.-II & D.D.O, Sub-Divisional Land & Land Reforms Office, Gangarampur 
DDCMID002  AE, (Agri-Mech.), Gangarampur 
DDCJDA002  Civil Judge (Junior Division), Gangarampur at Buniadpur 
DDCEDP002  S.I. of Schools, Gangarampur(North) Circle 
DDCSYA001  Block Youth Officer, Gangarampur 
DDCTEA001  O.I.C., GANGARAMPUR GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR 
DDCHMA001  S.D.O., GANGARAMPUR 
DDCHFH001  Superintendent cum B.M.O.H Gangarampur Sub division Hospital 
DDCSWB001  Child Development Project Officer, Gangarampur 
DDCPRA004  B.D.O., HARIRAMPUR 
DDCPRA003  B.D.O., BANSHIHARI 
DDCJDA001  ADDL. CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE 
DDCEDP005  S.I. of Schools, Kushmandi Circle 
DDCFSD001  Sub-Divisional Controller, Food & Supplies, Gangarampur 
DDCHFH004  Block Medical Officer of Health, Kushmandi 
DDCEDI001  Teacher-in-Charge,Gangarampur College 
DDCEDP006  S.I. of Schools, Kushmandi(East) Circle 
DDCSYA003  Block Youth Officer, Kushmandi 
DDCIGR001  Additional Dist.Sub-Registrar, Gangarampur 
DDCHFH005  B.M.O.H.,RASHIDPUR B.P.HC. 
DDCAHV003  Block Livestock Development Officer, Kushmandi 
DDCMID001  AE, Agri-Irrigation, Gangarampur A-I, Sub-Division 
DDCEDP001  S.I. of Schools, Gangarampur Circle 
DDCSYA002  Block Youth Officer, Banshihari 

Hooghly-I (HGA)

HGAPHE002  EXE.ENGG.HLY.DIV.PHE DTE 
HGAJDA001  DIST. JUDGE,HOOGHLY 
HGAHMA003  S.D.O., SADAR, HOOGHLY. 
HGAJDA018  CIVIL JUDGE JR.DIVN.2ND COURT HOOGHLY 
HGAJDA002  ADDL.DIST.JUDGE,1ST COURT HOOGHLY 
HGAJDA003  ADDL.DIST.JUDGE,2ND COURT HOOGHLY 
HGAJDA006  CIVIL JUDGE SR.DIV.1ST COURT,HOOGHLY 
HGAFSD003  DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF RATIONING, HOOGHLY 
HGALBD001  ASSISTANT LABOUR COMMISSIONER, CHINSURAH 
HGAHFH009  B.M.O.H. PANDUA R.H. HOOGHLY 
HGAJDA014  JUDGE-IN-CHARGE,NAZARATH DEPTT.,HOOGHLY 
HGALRR003  DIST.COMPENSATION OFFICER CHINSURAH HOOGHLY 
HGAHMA001  DISTRICT MAGISTRATE & COLLECTOR,HOOGHLY. 
HGAFNY001  AGRICULTURAL I.T.O.HOOGHLY 
HGAHFH016  A.D.OF DRUGS CONTROLL W.B. CHINSURAH HOOGHLY 
HGAHMP002  SUPDT. OF POLICE, HOOGHLY RURAL POLICE DISTRICT 
HGAHMP001  DY.INSP.GENERAL OF POLICE,BURDWAN RANGE 
HGASWB001  DIST.PROGRAMME OFFICER,HOOGHLY 
HGAJDA016  CHIEFJUDICIAL MAGISTRATE,HOOGHLY 
HGAIGR001  ADDL.DIST.SUB-REGISTRAR HOOGHLY 
HGAIGR002  DIST.SUB-REGISTRAR HOOGHLY 
HGAFSD001  Accounts Officer, District Controller (F & S) ,Hooghly 
HGAHFH011  B.M.O.H. BALAGARH B.P.H.C. AHMEDPUR HOOGHLY 
HGAHFH004  ASSTT.C.M.O.H. SADAR HOOGHLY 
HGALRR006  S.R.O.-II S.D.L. & L.R.O. SADAR HOOGHLY 
HGAPRD001  DIST.PANCHAYET & RURAL DEV.OFFICER HOOGHLY 
HGAHMD001  CONTROLLER OF CIVIL DEF.CHINSURAH 
HGAHMP003  SUPDT.OF POLICE,D.E.B.HOOGHLY 
HGALBM001  SUPDT.E.S.I.HOSPITAL,BANDEL 
HGAHMA002  ASSISTANT COMMISSIONER, BURDWAN DIVISION 
HGAIGR003  ADDL.DIST.SUB REGISTRAR,PANDUA HOOGHLY 
HGAHFH014  Z.H.O.C.M.U.H.O.ZONE-VI CHINSURAH HOOGHLY 
HGAHFH007  B.M.O.H. CHINSURAH-MOGRA PHC. HOOGHLY 
HGALRR001  S.R.O.-II(H.Q.)D.L.& L.R.O.(HQ)HOOGHLY 
HGABCA001  PROJECT OFFICER-CUM-DWO.B.C.W.HOOGHLY 
HGAJDA010  CIVIL JUDGE SR.DIV.ADDL.COURT,HOOGHLY 
HGAJDA025  JUDGE SPL.COURT E.C.ACT.ADDL.DIST JUDGE HLY 
HGAJDA017  CIVIL JUDGE JR.DIV.1ST COURT,HOOGHLY 
HGAHFH006  SUPDT.DIST.HOSPITAL HOOGHLY 
HGAHFH008  B.M.O.H. DHANIAKHALI R.H.HOOGHLY 
HGAJDA019  CIVIL JUDGE JR.DIVN.ADDL.COURT HOOGHLY 
HGAJDA015  JUDGE-IN-CHARGE,COPYING DEPTT.HOOGHLY 
HGAHFH012  P.D.SUPDT.P.P.UNIT DIST.HOSPITAL HOOGHLY 
HGALRR002  COMPETENT AUTHORITY S.D.O.(SADAR) HOOGHLY 
HGAHFH005  ACCOUNTS OFFICER,O/O THE C.M.O.H. HOOGHLY 
HGAPHE001  A.E.R.W.S.HOOGHLY SUB-DIVN.P.H.E. 
HGAFSD002  SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER F.& S.HOOGHLY 
HGAIGR004  ADDL.DIST. SUB-REGISTRAR, DHANIAKHALI.HOOGHLY 
HGAHFH010  B.M.O.H. POLBA-DADPUR B.P.H.C. HOOGHLY 
HGAEXD001  SUPDT. OF EXCISE,CHINSURAH 
HGAJDA007  CIVIL JUDGE SR.DIV.2ND.COURT,HOOGHLY 

Hooghly-II (HGB)

HGBFID002  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF FISHERIES,HOOGHLY 
HGBEDI001  PRINCIPAL,HOOGHLY MOHSIN COLLEGE. 
HGBEDI009  OFFICER-IN-CHARGE,GOVT. PHY. EDN. COLLEGE FOR WOMEN, HOOGHLY 
HGBEDI002  PRINCIPAL,GOVT. TRAINING COLLEGE,HOOGHLY. 
HGBEDA001  LT. COL. OFF.COMM. 43 BENGAL BN. N.C.C.,HOOGHLY. 
HGBPRA004  JT.B.D.O, CHINSURAH-MOGRA,HOOGHLY. 
HGBCID002  MINING OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF HOOGHLY ZONE 
HGBEDP003  S.I. OF SCHOOLS MOGRA CIRCLE 
HGBAES001  ASST. EVAL. OFFICER SOCIO ECON. & E.B.,HOOGHLY. 
HGBPRD003  EXE. OFFICER DHANIAKHALI PANCHAYET SAMITY 
HGBMCA102  CHAIRMAN,BANSBERIA MUNICIPALITY. 
HGBMCA101  CHAIRMAN,HOOGHLY-CHINSURAH MUNICIPALITY. 
HGBSYA004  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, POLBA-DADPUR 
HGBFMA002  AGRICULTURAL DEV.OFFICER(HORTICULTURE) -I 
HGBSYA003  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER,BALAGARH. 
HGBHMA001  DISTRICT MAGISTRATE,HOOGHLY. 
HGBMID002  ASST. ENGINEER,AGRI-IRGN. CHINSURAH(A-1) SUB-DIVISION. 
HGBMID009  ASST. ENGINEER(A-1),CHINSURAH I&P SUB-DIVISION. 
HGBPWC001  EX. ENGINEER,HOOGHLY CONSTRUCTION DIVISION PWD. 
HGBCPU001  SENIOR AUDITOR,GRADE-I,HOOGHLY RANGE. 
HGBFNS001  DY. DIRECTOR SMALL SAVINGS,HOOGHLY 
HGBAHV002  B.L.D.O, CHINSURAH-MOGRA 
HGBAHV006  B.L.D.O, PANDUA 
HGBAEB001  ASST. DIRECTOR BUREAU OF A.E. & STATISTICS,HOOGHLY. 
HGBEDI103  PRINCIPAL & SECRETARY,SARAT CENT. COLLEGE. 
HGBPRD001  EXE. OFFICER,CHINSURAH-MOGRA PANCHAYET SAMITY. 
HGBEDP002  DIST. INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS(PRIMARY),HOOGHLY. 
HGBAGD004  ASSTT. DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE(ADMIN.)SUB-DIVISION,CHINSURAH 
HGBMIA001  ASST. ENGINEER,SURFACE WATER INVESTIGATION SUB-DIV.CHINSURAH 
HGBSYA005  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, CHINSURAH-MOGRA 
HGBMID005  ASST. ENGINEER,AGRI.IRGN. PANDUA. 
HGBUDL001  JOINT DIRECTOR OF LOCAL BODIES (A&A),BURDWAN DIVISION 
HGBMID003  ASST. ENGINEER,AGRI.IRGN.BALAGARH(A-1) SUB-DIVISION. 
HGBMID008  ASST. ENGINEER(A-M),CHINSURAH WORKSHOP SUB-DIVISION. 
HGBWIA001  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, DPMU, HOOGLY 
HGBEDS006  ASST. HEADMASTER-IN-CHARGE,HOOGHLY MADRASAH. 
HGBICA002  DIST. INFORMATION & CULTURAL OFFICER,HOOGHLY. 
HGBIGR001  DY. INSPECTOR GENERAL OF REGISTRATION,HOOGHLY RANGE-III. 
HGBEDL001  DIST. LIBRARY OFFICER,HOOGHLY. 
HGBPWD001  EX. ENGINEER-1, HOOGHLY DIVISION P.W.D. 
HGBIWA001  REVENUE OFFICER,DAMODAR IRRIGATION REVENUE DIVISION NO-III. 
HGBSDA001  DISTRICT MASS EDN. EXTN. OFFICER, HOOGHLY. 
HGBAHV004  B.L.D.O, DHANIAKHALI 
HGBEDI102  PRINCIPAL, BEJOY NARAYAN MAHAVIDYALAYA. 
HGBSWB002  C.D.P.O, POLBA, I.C.D.S. 
HGBSWB005  C.D.P.O, DHANIAKHALI, I.C.D.S 
HGBAGD006  DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE(TRAINING),CHINSURAH 
HGBEDP017  S.I. OF SCHOOLS SADAR CIRCLE, CHINSURAH. 
HGBEDS004  HEADMASTER, HOOGHLY COLLEGIATE (GOVT.) SCHOOL. 
HGBEDP018  S.I. OF SCHOOLS BOINCHI CIRCLE 
HGBPRD002  EXE. OFFICER PANDUA PANCHAYET SAMITY 
HGBPRD004  JT. EXE. OFFICER POLBA-DADPUR PANCHAYET SAMITY 
HGBSYA006  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, PANDUA 
HGBAGM001  AGRICULTURAL MARKETING OFFICER(TRG. & CANG.) 
HGBCIT002  ASST. DIRECTOR OF INDUSTRIAL TRAINING BTC,HOOGHLY. 
HGBPRA005  JT.B.D.O. DHANIAKHALI, HOOGHLY. 
HGBSWB009  C.D.P.O, HOOGHLY CHINSURAH URBAN I.C.D.S. 
HGBAGD001  JT. DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (RICE DEVELOP),HOOGHLY. 
HGBEDP006  S.I. OF SCHOOLS DHANIAKHALI CIRCLE 
HGBEDI004  PRINCIPAL,SREEGOPAL BANERJEE COLLEGE. 
HGBEDI003  REGIONAL EDUCATION OFFICER,BURDWAN DIVISION 
HGBEDP007  S.I. OF SCHOOLS DHANIAKHALI (WEST) CIRCLE 
HGBEDP009  S.I. OF SCHOOLS BALAGARH CIRCLE 
HGBPWE002  Executive Engineer, Hooghly Electrical Division, P. W. Dte. 
HGBFSD701  District Controler F AND S HOOGHLY 
HGBCAD003  DY. ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (DAD), C.D.R.F, HOOGHLY 
HGBFID001  CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER, F.F.D.A.,HOOGHLY. 
HGBCIT001  PRINCIPAL, INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE. 
HGBCAD002  DY. ASST. DIRECTOR DISTRICT CONSUMER AFFAIRS & FBP,HOOGHLY RO 
HGBLBE001  DY. DIRECTOR OF EMPLOYMENT,DIST. EMPLOYMENT EXCHANGE,HOOGHLY 
HGBLBD001  JOINT DIRECTOR OF EMPLOYMENT,HOOGHLY 
HGBPWR005  T.A To S.E. Western Highway Circle No.-II. 
HGBEDS003  DIST. INSPECTOR OF SCHOOLS (S.E.),HOOGHLY. 
HGBTEA003  PRINCIPAL, W.B. SURVEY INSTITUTE, HOOGHLY. 
HGBTEA001  PRINCIPAL,HOOGHLY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY. 
HGBPWD002  T.A To S.E. Western Circle-II ,P.W.Dte. 
HGBARA001  DY. DIRECTOR ANIMAL RES. DEV.& PAR. OFFICER. 
HGBSWB003  C.D.P.O, PANDUA, I.C.D.S, 
HGBSWB010  C.D.P.O, BANSBERIA URBAN I.C.D.S. 
HGBEDI101  SECRETARY, BALAG. BIJOY KRISHNA MAHAVIDYALAYA. 
HGBEDI104  T.I.C.& SECRETARY ,POLBA MAHAVIDYALAYA 
HGBEDP004  S.I. OF SCHOOLS SADAR (WEST) 
HGBEDI005  PRINCIPAL,HOOGHLY WOMEN’S COLLEGE. 
HGBEDP013  S.I OF SCHOOLS PANDUA CIRCLE 
HGBEDP014  S.I. OF SCHOOLS POLBA CIRCLE 
HGBPWC002  EX. ENGR,HOOGHLY DIVISION, SOCIAL SECTOR, P.W.DTE. 
HGBMID001  EX. ENGINEER,AGRI-MECH. DIVISION,CHINSURAH-HOOGHLY. 
HGBMID011  ASST. ENGINEER(AGRI.MECH), BALAGARH SUB-DIVISION. 
HGBHFH701  Superintendent, District Hospital, Hooghly 
HGBTEA004  SUPDT., I.T.I., CHINSURAH, HOOGLY 
HGBEDC001  JOINT DIRECTOR,DTE. OF ACCOUNTS(SE),HOOGHLY. 
HGBDRA001  SENIOR RESEARCH OFFICER (EVL),HOOGHLY. 
HGBPWR002  EX. ENGINEER,HOOGHLY HIGH-WAY DIVISION NO-II PW(ROADS) 
HGBCID001  ASST. CONTROLLER OF LEGAL METROLOGY 
HGBSYA001  DISTRICT YOUTH OFFICER,HOOGHLY. 
HGBMCE101  EX. ENGINEER,HOOGHLY DIVISION MUN. ENG. DIRECTORATE. 
HGBAGD005  DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE(ADMINISTRATION),HOOGHLY 
HGBEDP001  SECRETARY, DPSC HOOGHLY. 
HGBAGD003  ASSTT. DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE(FARM SUPDT.) DSF,CHINSURAH 
HGBHMP001  Dy. Commissioner of Police (H.Q), Chandannagar Police Commissionerate 
HGBAGD002  ASST. DIRECTOR OF AGRIL. MKTG.(ADMINISTRATIVE),HOOGHLY. 
HGBPWR001  EX. ENGINEER,HOOGHLY HIGH-WAY DIVISION NO-1, PW(ROADS). 
HGBCPD001  DEPUTY REGISTRAR OF CO-OPT. SOCIETIES,HOOGHLY.. 
HGBIWA002  EXECUTIVE ENGINEER,HOOGHLY-IRRIGATION DIVISION. 
HGBEDS009  ADDL. D.I. OF SCHOOLS(SE),SADAR, HOOGHLY. 
HGBCSH002  ASST. DIRECTOR,HANDLOOM & TEXTILES,BURDWAN DIV.,CHINSURAH. 
HGBSWB004  C.D.P.O, BALAGARH, I.C.D.S 
HGBFMA001  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF HORTICULTURE, CHINSURAH 
HGBEDP005  S.I. OF SHCOOLS DADPUR CIRCLE 
HGBEDS005  HEADMASTER, HOOGHLY BRANCH (GOVT.)SCHOOL. 
HGBEDP011  S.I. OF SCHOOLS GURAP CIRCLE 
HGBEDP012  S.I OF SCHOOL ITACHUNA CIRCLE 
HGBMED002  PROJECT OFFICER,PANDUA-BALAGARH RFL. PROJECT. 
HGBPRD005  EXE. OFFICER BALAGARH PANCHAYET SAMITY. 
HGBSYA002  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, DHANIAKHALI 
HGBEDP016  PRINCIPAL,GANDHIGRAM GOVT. P.T.T.I. 
HGBHMJ001  SUPDT. OF DISTRICT JAIL,HOOGHLY. 
HGBAHV003  B.L.D.O, POLBA-DADPUR 
HGBAHV005  B.L.D.O, BALAGARH 
HGBPRA001  Jt. B.D.O, PANDUA. 
HGBPRA002  B.D.O, POLBA-DADPUR. 
HGBPRA003  B.D.O., BALAGARH. 
HGBPRA007  FINANCE CONT & CHIEF A/C OFF., HOOGHLY ZP 
HGBSWB006  C.D.P.O, CHINSURAH-MOGRA I.C.D.S 
HGBCSH003  HANDLOOM DEVLOPMENT OFFICER, CHINSURAH. 
HGBEDP010  S.I OF SCHOOLS BALAGARH (WEST) CIRCLE 
HGBSYA008  DISTRICT OFFICER FOR PHY. EDN. & YOUTH WELFARE,HOOGHLY. 
HGBCID003  PROJECT MANAGER (EDF),DIST. INDUSTRIES CENTRE,HOOGHLY. 
HGBMID010  EX. ENGINEER,CHINSURAH (A-1) DIVISION 
HGBSYA007  MUNICIPAL YOUTH OFFICER, CHINSURAH 
HGBEDP019  PRINCIPAL,DIST.INSTITUTE OF EDN. &TRAINING,GANDIGRAM,HOOGHLY 
HGBMID006  ASST. ENGINEER,AGRI-MECH. CHINSURAH SUB-DIVISION. 
HGBPRA006  PROJECT DIRECTOR,DRD CELL,HOOGHLY..ZILLA PARISHAD 

Arambagh (HGC)

HGCHMA001  SUB-DIVISIONAL OFFICER,ARAMBAGH. 
HGCIGR002  ADDL. DIST. SUB-REGISTRAR,PURSURAH 
HGCPRA001  B. D. O, ARAMBAGH 
HGCPRA002  B. D. O. KHANAKUL- I 
HGCPRA004  B. D. O, PURSURAH 
HGCSWB004  C.D.P.O. I.C.D.S. PROJECT, PURSURAH 
HGCSWB006  C.D.P.O. I.C.D.S. PROJECT,GOGHAT- II 
HGCEDP008  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,PURSURAH SOUTH CIRCLE 
HGCEDP009  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,KHANAKUL EAST CIRCLE 
HGCEDP014  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,MUTHADANGA CIRCLE 
HGCEDS002  A.D.I.OF SCHOOL(S.E) ARAMBAGH. 
HGCPRD006  EXECUTIVE OFFICER,KHANAKUL-11 PANCHAYAT SAMIY 
HGCPRD002  EXECUTIVE OFFICER,PURSURAH PANCHAYAT SAMITY. 
HGCSYA003  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, GOGHAT 
HGCLBD001  ASSTT. LABOUR COMMISSIONER, ARAMBAGH 
HGCIGR004  ADDL. DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR, KHANAKUL 
HGCFSD002  SUB-DIVISIONAL CONTROLLER(F & S),ARAMBAGH 
HGCPRA005  B. D. O, GOGHAT-I 
HGCSWB001  C.D.P.O. I.C.D.S. PROJECT, ARAMBAGH 
HGCEDI002  PRINCIPAL, R.R.R. MAHAVIDYALAYA. 
HGCEDP012  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,KHANAKUL SOUTH CIRCLE 
HGCEDP013  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,KAMARPUKUR CIRCLE 
HGCAGD001  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF AGRICULTURE (ADMN) 
HGCPRD003  EXECUTIVE OFFICER,GOGHAT-1 PANCHAYAT SAMITY. 
HGCMID002  ASSTT. ENGINEER, AGRI.MECH. KHANAKUL 
HGCMID001  ASSTT. ENGINEER, AGRI.MECH. ARAMBAGH 
HGCHMJ001  SUPERINTENDENT, ARAMBAGH SUB-JAIL 
HGCHFH002  SUPDT.ARAMBAGH SUB-DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL 
HGCAHV004  B.L.D.O.GOGHAT-11 
HGCHFH006  B.M.O.H, KAMARPUKUR B.P.H.C 
HGCHFH001  ASTT.CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER OF HEALTH,ARAMBAGH 
HGCLRR001  SRO-II & DDO 
HGCEDI003  D.D.O & PRINCIPAL OF S.R.S VIDYAMAHAPITH 
HGCEDI007  D. D. O, K. K. M.MAHAVIDYALAYA&S.D.O.ARAMBAGH 
HGCEDP015  S.I.SCHOOLS,RAJARAMMOHAN CIRCLE 
HGCPRD004  EXECUTIVE OFFICER,GOGHAT-11 PANCHAYAT SAMITY. 
HGCSYA004  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, KHANAKUL- I 
HGCEDI001  SECRETARY,NETAJI MAHAVIDYALAYA 
HGCAHV002  B.L.D.O. ARAMBAGH 
HGCAHV007  B.L.D.O. KHANAKUL-II 
HGCHFH004  B.M.O.H. NATIBPUR B.P.H.C. 
HGCHFH003  B.M.O.H. KHANAKUL RURAL HOSPITAL 
HGCEDP003  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,ARAMBAGH EAST CIRCLE 
HGCPRD005  EXECUTIVE OFFICER,KHANAKUL-1 PANCHAYAT SAMITY 
HGCSYA001  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, ARAMBAGH 
HGCTEA002  OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, ARAMBAG GOVT POLYTECHNIC, HOOGLY 
HGCJDA001  ADDITIONAL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE,ARAMBAGH 
HGCHFH005  B.M.O.H.,DAKSHIN NARAYANPUR B.P.H.C. 
HGCSWB005  C.D.P.O. I.C.D.S. PROJECT, GOGHAT- I 
HGCPRD001  EXECUTIVE OFFICER,ARAMBAGH PANCHAYAT SAMITY. 
HGCEDP011  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,KHANAKUL NORTH CIRCLE 
HGCEXD001  ADDITIONAL SUPERTINDENT OF EXCISE,ARAMBAGH EXCISE DISTRICT 
HGCTEA001  PRINCIPAL, SUBHASNAGAR ITI  
HGCICA001  S.D.I. & C.O. ARAMBAGH 
HGCAHV003  B.L.D.O. GOGHAT-1 
HGCAHV006  B.L.D.O. KHANAKUL-1 
HGCIGR003  ADDL.DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRER,GOGHAT 
HGCJDA002  SUB-DIVISIONAL CIVIL JUDGE,(JR.DVN),ARAMBAGH 
HGCHFH007  B.M.O.H, SRIRAMPUR B.P.H.C. 
HGCSWB003  C.D.P.O. I.C.D.S. PROJECT, KHANAKUL- II 
HGCEDP005  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,GOGHAT-11 CIRCLE 
HGCEDP006  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,BADANGANJ CIRCLE 
HGCMED001  PROJECT OFFICER,R.F.L.PROJECT,GOGHAT 
HGCSYA005  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER,KHANAKUL-11 
HGCSYA002  BLOCK YOUTH OFFICER, PURSURAH 
HGCHFH009  PROGRAMME DIRECTOR, P.P.UNIT, ARAMBAGH. 
HGCLBE001  EMPLOYMENT OFFICER,ARAMBAGH 
HGCAHV005  B.L.D.O. PURSURAH 
HGCEDI004  SECRETARY, A.K.P.C. MAHAVIDYALAYA 
HGCEDP002  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,ARAMBAGH CIRCLE 
HGCEDP007  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,PURSURAH NORTH CIRCLE 
HGCJDA003  CIVIL JUDGE(JR.DIVISION)2ND COURT,ARAMBAGH 
HGCFNT001  TREASURY OFFICER, ARAMBAGH 
HGCIGR001  ADDL.DISTRICT SUB-REGISTRAR,ARAMBAGH 
HGCFSD001  ASSTT.DISTRICT CONTROLLER(F & S),ARAMBAGH 
HGCEDI006  PRINCIPAL & SECRETARY, ARAMBAGH GIRLS COLLEGE 
HGCPRA003  B. D. O., KHANAKUL-II 
HGCPRA006  B. D. O, GOGHAT-II 
HGCEDI005  SECRETARY,S.R.S.SIKSHA MANDIR 
HGCSWB002  C.D.P.O. I.C.D.S. PROJECT, KHANAKUL- I 
HGCEDP010  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,KHANAKUL WEST CIRCLE 
HGCEDP004  S.I.OF SCHOOLS,GOGHAT-I CIRCLE 
HGCMCA001  CHAIRMAN, ARAMBAGH MUNICIPALITY. 
HGCEDP016  PRINCIPAL, R.R.R.GOVT.P.T.TRNG.INSTT. 
HGCMID003  ASSTT. ENGINEER, AGRI.IRRIGATION, ARAMBAGH 

Chandernagore (HGD)

HGDIGR002  Addl. Dist.Sub-Registrar,Haripal 
HGDPRD001  Executive Officer, Haripal Panchayat Samity 
HGDEDP004  Sub-Inspector Of Schools Singur East Circle 
HGDEDP008  Sub-Inspector Of Schools,HPL. (S) Circle 
HGDEDP009  Sub-Inspector Of Schools,TKR(S) Circle 
HGDMCA001  Mayor,Cgr. Municipal Corpn. 
HGDMCA003  Chairman, Champdani Municipality 
HGDJDA006  Judge In Charge Copying Deptt.Civil,Cgr. 
HGDAHV004  Block Live Stock Development Officer,Tkr. 
HGDEDI001  Principal, Chandannagore College 
HGDHMA003  B.D.O.,Singur 
HGDEDI005  Principal &Secy.(Ex-Officio),Kabi Sukanta Mahavidyalaya 
HGDPRD002  Executive Officer, Singur Panchayat Samity 
HGDMCA004  Chairman,Tarakeswar Municipality 
HGDMID001  Asst. Engineer,(A-I) Champadanga(A-I)Sub-Divn. TKR 
HGDLBM002  Supdt. E.S.I.(D.C),Gourhati,Angus 
HGDFSD001  Sub-Divisional Controller (F&S),CGR&E.O. Asstt. Director 
HGDLRR001  S.R.O.-II & D.D.O.,S.D.L. & L.R.O.,CGR 
HGDSWB003  C.D.P.O Tarakeswar.